Round 1
20:45
Friday 12.10.2018
Perpignan24 - 41Sale8,038Joy Neville
TMO: Kevin Beggs
Assistant Ref: Sean Gallagher
Assistant Ref: Nigel Correll
Stade Aime Giral
11:00
Saturday 13.10.2018
Enisei21 - 82La Rochelle2,700Christophe Ridley
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Anthony Woodthorpe
Assistant Ref: Simon McConnell
Krasny Yar Stadium
14:30
Saturday 13.10.2018
Timisoara17 - 54Dragons1,000Pierre Brousset
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Adrien Descottes
Assistant Ref:
Stadionul Dan Paltinisanu
15:00
Saturday 13.10.2018
Connacht22 - 10Bordeaux4,878Mike Adamson
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Lloyd Linton
Assistant Ref: Keith Allen
Sportsground
15:00
Saturday 13.10.2018
Bristol43 - 22Zebre8,852Frank Murphy
TMO: Brian MacNeice
Assistant Ref: George Clancy
Assistant Ref: Mark Patton
Ashton Gate
15:00
Saturday 13.10.2018
Harlequins54 - 22Agen9,532Ian Davies
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Mike English
Assistant Ref: Gareth John
Twickenham Stoop
15:00
Saturday 13.10.2018
Northampton20 - 41Clermont11,712Nigel Owens
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Adam Met Jones
Assistant Ref: Simon Rees
Franklin's Gardens
15:00
Saturday 13.10.2018
Benetton40 - 14Grenoble2,480Craig Maxwell-Keys
TMO: Geoff Warren
Assistant Ref: Andrew Jackson
Assistant Ref: Philip Watters
Stadio Monigo
15:00
Saturday 13.10.2018
Ospreys27 - 0Pau6,072Tom Foley
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Karl Dickson
Assistant Ref: Steve Lee
Liberty Stadium
21:00
Saturday 13.10.2018
Stade Francais27 - 38Worcester6,880Dan Jones
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Gwynn Morris
Assistant Ref: Dewi Phillips
Stade Jean Bouin
Round 2
19:30
Friday 19.10.2018
Agen20 - 19Benetton3,187Karl Dickson
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Adam Leal
Assistant Ref: Peter Allan
Stade Armandie
19:30
Friday 19.10.2018
Dragons21 - 35Northampton4,600Mathieu RaynalRodney Parade
20:00
Friday 19.10.2018
La Rochelle64 - 26Enisei15,000Vlad IordescuStade Marcel Deflandre
Saturday 20.10.2018Bordeaux25 - 25Perpignan17,129Tom Foley
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Tim Wigglesworth
Assistant Ref: John Meredith
Stade Chaban Delmas
13:00
Saturday 20.10.2018
Pau21 - 15Stade Francais9,730Craig Maxwell-KeysStade du Hameau
15:00
Saturday 20.10.2018
Sale34 - 13Connacht4,249Ben Whitehouse
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Gwynn Morris
Assistant Ref:
AJ Bell Stadium
15:00
Saturday 20.10.2018
Worcester27 - 21Ospreys6,823Pierre Brousset
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Adrien Descottes
Assistant Ref: Flavien Hourquet
Sixways
15:00
Saturday 20.10.2018
Zebre20 - 17Bristol2,800Ludovic Cayre
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Tual Trainini
Assistant Ref:
Sergio Lanfranchi Stadium
16:00
Saturday 20.10.2018
Clermont70 - 12Timisoara16,110Ben Blain
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Sam Grove-White
Assistant Ref:
Stade Marcel Michelin
21:00
Saturday 20.10.2018
Grenoble19 - 13Harlequins7,730Tom Foley
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Tim Wigglesworth
Assistant Ref: John Meredith
Stade des Alpes
Round 3
20:00
Friday 07.12.2018
PauWorcesterStade du Hameau
20:45
Friday 07.12.2018
GrenobleAgenStade des Alpes
14:00
Saturday 08.12.2018
BenettonHarlequinsStadio Monigo
14:30
Saturday 08.12.2018
TimisoaraClermontStadionul Dan Paltinisanu
15:00
Saturday 08.12.2018
OspreysStade FrancaisLiberty Stadium
15:00
Saturday 08.12.2018
BristolLa RochelleAshton Gate
15:00
Saturday 08.12.2018
ConnachtPerpignanSportsground
15:00
Saturday 08.12.2018
NorthamptonDragonsFranklin's Gardens
15:00
Saturday 08.12.2018
EniseiZebre
19:00
Saturday 08.12.2018
BordeauxSaleStade Chaban Delmas
Round 4
Friday 14.12.2018PerpignanConnachtStade Aime Giral
19:30
Friday 14.12.2018
AgenGrenobleStade Armandie
20:45
Friday 14.12.2018
Stade FrancaisOspreysStade Jean Bouin
14:00
Saturday 15.12.2018
ClermontDragonsStade Marcel Michelin
14:30
Saturday 15.12.2018
TimisoaraNorthamptonStadionul Dan Paltinisanu
15:00
Saturday 15.12.2018
SaleBordeauxAJ Bell Stadium
15:00
Saturday 15.12.2018
WorcesterPauSixways
15:00
Saturday 15.12.2018
HarlequinsBenettonTwickenham Stoop
15:00
Saturday 15.12.2018
ZebreEniseiSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
21:00
Saturday 15.12.2018
La RochelleBristolStade Marcel Deflandre
Round 5
19:30
Friday 11.01.2019
DragonsTimisoaraRodney Parade
20:00
Friday 11.01.2019
PerpignanBordeauxStade Aime Giral
20:00
Friday 11.01.2019
La RochelleZebreStade Marcel Deflandre
20:35
Friday 11.01.2019
Stade FrancaisPauStade Jean Bouin
15:00
Saturday 12.01.2019
ConnachtSaleSportsground
15:00
Saturday 12.01.2019
EniseiBristol
15:00
Saturday 12.01.2019
HarlequinsGrenobleTwickenham Stoop
15:00
Saturday 12.01.2019
OspreysWorcesterLiberty Stadium
15:00
Saturday 12.01.2019
BenettonAgenStadio Monigo
21:00
Saturday 12.01.2019
ClermontNorthamptonStade Marcel Michelin
Round 6
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.