Round 1
20:45
Friday 12.10.2018
PerpignanSaleStade Aime Giral
Saturday 13.10.2018EniseiLa Rochelle
Saturday 13.10.2018Stade FrancaisWorcesterStade Jean Bouin
Saturday 13.10.2018BristolZebreAshton Gate
14:30
Saturday 13.10.2018
TimisoaraDragonsStadionul Dan Paltinisanu
15:00
Saturday 13.10.2018
ConnachtBordeauxSportsground
15:00
Saturday 13.10.2018
HarlequinsAgenTwickenham Stoop
15:00
Saturday 13.10.2018
NorthamptonClermontFranklin's Gardens
15:00
Saturday 13.10.2018
BenettonGrenobleStadio Monigo
15:00
Saturday 13.10.2018
OspreysPauLiberty Stadium
Round 2
19:30
Friday 19.10.2018
AgenBenettonStade Armandie
19:30
Friday 19.10.2018
DragonsNorthamptonRodney Parade
20:00
Friday 19.10.2018
La RochelleEniseiStade Marcel Deflandre
Saturday 20.10.2018BordeauxPerpignanStade Chaban Delmas
15:00
Saturday 20.10.2018
ZebreBristolSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
15:00
Saturday 20.10.2018
WorcesterOspreysSixways
15:00
Saturday 20.10.2018
SaleConnachtAJ Bell Stadium
16:00
Saturday 20.10.2018
ClermontTimisoaraStade Marcel Michelin
21:00
Saturday 20.10.2018
GrenobleHarlequinsStade des Alpes
Round 3
15:00
Saturday 20.10.2018
BenettonHarlequinsStadio Monigo
20:00
Friday 07.12.2018
PauWorcesterStade du Hameau
20:45
Friday 07.12.2018
GrenobleAgenStade des Alpes
14:30
Saturday 08.12.2018
TimisoaraClermontStadionul Dan Paltinisanu
15:00
Saturday 08.12.2018
OspreysStade FrancaisLiberty Stadium
15:00
Saturday 08.12.2018
BristolLa RochelleAshton Gate
15:00
Saturday 08.12.2018
ConnachtPerpignanSportsground
15:00
Saturday 08.12.2018
NorthamptonDragonsFranklin's Gardens
15:00
Saturday 08.12.2018
EniseiZebre
19:00
Saturday 08.12.2018
BordeauxSaleStade Chaban Delmas
Round 4
Friday 14.12.2018PerpignanConnachtStade Aime Giral
19:30
Friday 14.12.2018
AgenGrenobleStade Armandie
20:45
Friday 14.12.2018
Stade FrancaisOspreysStade Jean Bouin
14:00
Saturday 15.12.2018
ClermontDragonsStade Marcel Michelin
14:30
Saturday 15.12.2018
TimisoaraNorthamptonStadionul Dan Paltinisanu
15:00
Saturday 15.12.2018
SaleBordeauxAJ Bell Stadium
15:00
Saturday 15.12.2018
WorcesterPauSixways
15:00
Saturday 15.12.2018
HarlequinsBenettonTwickenham Stoop
15:00
Saturday 15.12.2018
ZebreEniseiSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
21:00
Saturday 15.12.2018
La RochelleBristolStade Marcel Deflandre
Round 5
19:30
Friday 11.01.2019
DragonsTimisoaraRodney Parade
20:00
Friday 11.01.2019
PerpignanBordeauxStade Aime Giral
20:00
Friday 11.01.2019
La RochelleZebreStade Marcel Deflandre
20:35
Friday 11.01.2019
Stade FrancaisPauStade Jean Bouin
15:00
Saturday 12.01.2019
ConnachtSaleSportsground
15:00
Saturday 12.01.2019
EniseiBristol
15:00
Saturday 12.01.2019
HarlequinsGrenobleTwickenham Stoop
15:00
Saturday 12.01.2019
OspreysWorcesterLiberty Stadium
15:00
Saturday 12.01.2019
BenettonAgenStadio Monigo
21:00
Saturday 12.01.2019
ClermontNorthamptonStade Marcel Michelin
Round 6
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.