Round 1
20:45
Thursday 12.10.2017
PauGloucesterStade du Hameau
Friday 13.10.2017EniseiBordeauxKrasny Yar Stadium
19:00
Friday 13.10.2017
CardiffLyonBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
20:00
Friday 13.10.2017
SaleToulouseAJ Bell Stadium
20:00
Friday 13.10.2017
AgenZebreStade Armandie
Saturday 14.10.2017Krasny YarStade FrancaisKrasny Yar Stadium
15:00
Saturday 14.10.2017
NewcastleDragonsKingston Park
15:00
Saturday 14.10.2017
London IrishEdinburghMadejski Stadium
15:00
Saturday 14.10.2017
WorcesterBriveSixways
20:00
Saturday 14.10.2017
OyonnaxConnachtStade de Geneve
Round 2
19:45
Thursday 19.10.2017
GloucesterAgenKingsholm
19:00
Friday 20.10.2017
BriveOyonnaxStade Amedee-Domenech
19:30
Friday 20.10.2017
LyonSaleMatmut Stadium
21:00
Friday 20.10.2017
ToulouseCardiffStade Ernest Wallon
Saturday 21.10.2017EniseiDragonsSlava Stadium
Saturday 21.10.2017Krasny YarEdinburghFili Stadium
15:00
Saturday 21.10.2017
ZebrePauSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
15:00
Saturday 21.10.2017
ConnachtWorcesterSportsground
18:30
Saturday 21.10.2017
BordeauxNewcastleStade Chaban Delmas
20:45
Saturday 21.10.2017
Stade FrancaisLondon IrishStade Jean Bouin
Round 3
20:45
Thursday 07.12.2017
ToulouseLyonStade Ernest Wallon
19:30
Friday 08.12.2017
DragonsEniseiRodney Parade
20:00
Friday 08.12.2017
AgenPauStade Armandie
20:00
Friday 08.12.2017
Stade FrancaisKrasny YarStade Jean Bouin
14:30
Saturday 09.12.2017
ZebreGloucesterSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
15:00
Saturday 09.12.2017
SaleCardiffAJ Bell Stadium
15:00
Saturday 09.12.2017
WorcesterOyonnaxSixways
15:15
Saturday 09.12.2017
NewcastleBordeauxKingston Park
19:35
Saturday 09.12.2017
EdinburghLondon IrishMyreside
21:00
Saturday 09.12.2017
BriveConnachtStade Amedee-Domenech
Round 4
20:45
Thursday 14.12.2017
PauAgenStade du Hameau
19:30
Friday 15.12.2017
DragonsNewcastleRodney Parade
19:35
Friday 15.12.2017
EdinburghKrasny YarMyreside
20:00
Friday 15.12.2017
OyonnaxWorcesterStade Charles Mathon
20:30
Friday 15.12.2017
BordeauxEniseiStade Chaban Delmas
15:00
Saturday 16.12.2017
ConnachtBriveSportsground
15:00
Saturday 16.12.2017
GloucesterZebreKingsholm
15:15
Saturday 16.12.2017
London IrishStade FrancaisMadejski Stadium
21:00
Saturday 16.12.2017
LyonToulouseMatmut Stadium
15:15
Sunday 17.12.2017
CardiffSaleBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
Round 5
Saturday 13.01.2018SaleLyonAJ Bell Stadium
Saturday 13.01.2018OyonnaxBriveStade Charles Mathon
Saturday 13.01.2018BordeauxDragonsStade Chaban Delmas
Saturday 13.01.2018AgenGloucesterStade Armandie
Saturday 13.01.2018WorcesterConnachtSixways
Saturday 13.01.2018London IrishKrasny YarMadejski Stadium
Saturday 13.01.2018NewcastleEniseiKingston Park
Saturday 13.01.2018CardiffToulouseBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
Saturday 13.01.2018EdinburghStade FrancaisBT Murrayfield
Saturday 13.01.2018PauZebreStade du Hameau
Round 6
Saturday 20.01.2018GloucesterPauKingsholm
Saturday 20.01.2018Krasny YarLondon Irish
Saturday 20.01.2018EniseiNewcastle
Saturday 20.01.2018ZebreAgenSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
Saturday 20.01.2018Stade FrancaisEdinburghStade Jean Bouin
Saturday 20.01.2018ToulouseSaleStade Ernest Wallon
Saturday 20.01.2018BriveWorcesterStade Amedee-Domenech
Saturday 20.01.2018DragonsBordeauxRodney Parade
Saturday 20.01.2018LyonCardiffMatmut Stadium
Saturday 20.01.2018ConnachtOyonnaxSportsground
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final