Round 1
19:45
Thursday 12.11.2015
Harlequins41 - 18Montpellier7,136Ian DaviesTwickenham Stoop
19:30
Friday 13.11.2015
Edinburgh28 - 10Grenoble3,264Ben WhitehouseBT Murrayfield
19:30
Friday 13.11.2015
Brive13 - 9Newcastle6,000Leighton HodgesStade Amedee-Domenech
15:00
Saturday 14.11.2015
Enisei14 - 31Connacht2,500Thomas CharabasTsentralnyi Stadion
15:00
Saturday 14.11.2015
London Irish48 - 10Agen4,216Gary ConwayMadejski Stadium
15:00
Saturday 14.11.2015
Worcester19 - 3La Rochelle5,124Dudley PhillipsSixways
15:00
Saturday 14.11.2015
Calvisano9 - 50Cardiff1,500Craig Maxwell-KeysPeroni Stadium
15:15
Saturday 14.11.2015
Gloucester23 - 10Zebre9,973Andy BraceKingsholm
15:15
Sunday 15.11.2015
Dragons30 - 12Sale4,455Alexandre RuizRodney Parade
21:00
Saturday 09.01.2016
Pau21 - 30Castres8,000Ian TempestStade du Hameau
Round 2
19:45
Thursday 19.11.2015
Cardiff20 - 32Harlequins5,249Alexandre RuizBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
20:45
Thursday 19.11.2015
La Rochelle20 - 33Gloucester12,763Marius MitreaStade Marcel Deflandre
19:30
Friday 20.11.2015
Agen6 - 27Edinburgh4,532Peter FitzgibbonStade Armandie
20:30
Friday 20.11.2015
Montpellier64 - 0Calvisano9,900Tom FoleyAltrad Stadium
14:30
Saturday 21.11.2015
Sale29 - 20Pau4,006Ben WhitehouseAJ Bell Stadium
15:00
Saturday 21.11.2015
Zebre27 - 8Worcester1,784Tual TraininiSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
17:00
Saturday 21.11.2015
Castres32 - 29Dragons7,580Gary ConwayStade Pierre Antoine
17:00
Saturday 21.11.2015
Connacht21 - 17Brive4,357Craig Maxwell-KeysSportsground
20:45
Saturday 21.11.2015
Grenoble27 - 20London Irish8,500Ian DaviesStade des Alpes
15:00
Sunday 22.11.2015
Newcastle55 - 7Enisei4,093Andy BraceKingston Park
Round 3
19:45
Thursday 10.12.2015
Worcester22 - 34Gloucester6,774Alexandre RuizSixways
20:45
Thursday 10.12.2015
Agen20 - 40Grenoble3,932Ian DaviesStade Armandie
19:30
Friday 11.12.2015
Cardiff37 - 27Montpellier4,602Peter FitzgibbonBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
19:45
Friday 11.12.2015
Connacht25 - 10Newcastle4,346Thomas CharabasSportsground
20:00
Friday 11.12.2015
La Rochelle27 - 19Zebre10,600Tom FoleyStade Marcel Deflandre
14:30
Saturday 12.12.2015
Dragons22 - 0Pau4,202Craig Maxwell-KeysRodney Parade
14:30
Saturday 12.12.2015
Calvisano10 - 50Harlequins1,300Ben WhitehousePeroni Stadium
15:00
Saturday 12.12.2015
London Irish38 - 9Edinburgh3,959Leighton HodgesMadejski Stadium
16:00
Saturday 12.12.2015
Enisei10 - 7Brive600Vlad IordescuYug Stadium
20:45
Saturday 12.12.2015
Castres10 - 17Sale6,816David WilkinsonStade Pierre Antoine
Round 4
19:45
Thursday 17.12.2015
Gloucester27 - 13Worcester10,942Ian DaviesKingsholm
20:45
Thursday 17.12.2015
Montpellier23 - 22Cardiff6,000Ian TempestAltrad Stadium
19:30
Friday 18.12.2015
Edinburgh18 - 15London Irish3,551David WilkinsonBT Murrayfield
19:30
Friday 18.12.2015
Grenoble48 - 45Agen9,370Craig Maxwell-KeysStade des Alpes
14:30
Saturday 19.12.2015
Sale31 - 10Castres4,525Dudley PhillipsAJ Bell Stadium
15:00
Saturday 19.12.2015
Brive33 - 3Enisei3,000Gary ConwayStade Amedee-Domenech
15:00
Saturday 19.12.2015
Zebre25 - 5La Rochelle1,657Lloyd LintonSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
15:00
Saturday 19.12.2015
Harlequins59 - 7Calvisano11,230Tual TraininiTwickenham Stoop
20:45
Saturday 19.12.2015
Pau17 - 34Dragons7,500Andy BraceStade du Hameau
15:00
Sunday 20.12.2015
Newcastle29 - 5Connacht4,067Ben WhitehouseKingston Park
Round 5
19:30
Friday 15.01.2016
Edinburgh23 - 0Agen3,100Ian DaviesBT Murrayfield
19:45
Friday 15.01.2016
Dragons31 - 18Castres4,316Peter FitzgibbonRodney Parade
19:45
Friday 15.01.2016
Pau3 - 27Sale6,000Gary ConwayStade du Hameau
14:00
Saturday 16.01.2016
Enisei24 - 7Newcastle400Tual TraininiYug Stadium
14:30
Saturday 16.01.2016
Calvisano7 - 47Montpellier1,100Dudley PhillipsPeroni Stadium
15:00
Saturday 16.01.2016
Gloucester20 - 10La Rochelle9,209David WilkinsonKingsholm
15:00
Saturday 16.01.2016
London Irish18 - 28Grenoble3,684Marius MitreaMadejski Stadium
15:00
Saturday 16.01.2016
Worcester15 - 22Zebre6,134Thomas CharabasSixways
20:45
Saturday 16.01.2016
Brive21 - 18Connacht3,000Craig Maxwell-KeysStade Amedee-Domenech
15:15
Sunday 17.01.2016
Harlequins34 - 26Cardiff12,912Andy BraceTwickenham Stoop
Round 6
19:45
Thursday 21.01.2016
Sale38 - 5Dragons4,015Andy BraceAJ Bell Stadium
19:00
Friday 22.01.2016
Castres24 - 7Pau6,025Ian TempestStade Pierre Antoine
19:30
Friday 22.01.2016
La Rochelle35 - 11Worcester8,500Vlad IordescuStade Marcel Deflandre
19:45
Friday 22.01.2016
Cardiff74 - 6Calvisano5,490Thomas CharabasBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
20:45
Friday 22.01.2016
Montpellier42 - 9Harlequins7,500Ben WhitehouseAltrad Stadium
15:00
Saturday 23.01.2016
Connacht47 - 5Enisei4,261Tom FoleySportsground
15:00
Saturday 23.01.2016
Zebre11 - 14Gloucester2,413Gary ConwaySergio Lanfranchi Stadium
15:00
Saturday 23.01.2016
Newcastle27 - 23Brive3,803Leighton HodgesKingston Park
20:45
Saturday 23.01.2016
Agen17 - 31London Irish3,712Lloyd LintonStade Armandie
20:45
Saturday 23.01.2016
Grenoble34 - 23Edinburgh10,072Greg GarnerStade des Alpes
Quarter-Final
19:45
Friday 08.04.2016
Sale19 - 25Montpellier4,557John LaceyAJ Bell Stadium
12:45
Saturday 09.04.2016
Gloucester21 - 23Dragons10,501Pascal GauzereKingsholm
20:05
Saturday 09.04.2016
Harlequins38 - 30London Irish9,581Marius MitreaTwickenham Stoop
21:05
Saturday 09.04.2016
Grenoble33 - 32Connacht14,077Matt CarleyStade des Alpes
Semi-Final
Saturday 23.04.2016Montpellier22 - 12Dragons7,692Wayne BarnesAltrad Stadium
19:45
Saturday 23.04.2016
Harlequins30 - 6Grenoble10,563John LaceyTwickenham Stoop
Final
21:00
Friday 13.05.2016
Harlequins19 - 26Montpellier28,556John LaceyParc Olympique Lyonnais