Round 1
19:45
Thursday 16.10.2014
Gloucester55 - 0Brive9,793Ian DaviesKingsholm
20:00
Friday 17.10.2014
Newcastle43 - 19Bucharest Wolves3,855David WilkinsonKingston Park
20:00
Friday 17.10.2014
Bordeaux13 - 15Edinburgh6,658Neil HennesseyStade Andre-Moga
14:00
Saturday 18.10.2014
Lyon28 - 18London Welsh8,455Claudio BlessanoMatmut Stadium
14:30
Saturday 18.10.2014
Cardiff37 - 14Grenoble6,267Marius MitreaBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
16:00
Saturday 18.10.2014
Zebre24 - 33Oyonnax2,001Matt CarleyStadio XXV Aprile
17:00
Saturday 18.10.2014
Connacht48 - 12La Rochelle4,735Andrew McMenemySportsground
20:00
Saturday 18.10.2014
Bayonne30 - 24Exeter6,813Peter FitzgibbonStade Jean Dauger
20:45
Saturday 18.10.2014
Stade Francais22 - 38Dragons6,500Luke PearceStade Jean Bouin
15:00
Sunday 19.10.2014
London Irish70 - 14Rovigo4,219Vlad IordescuMadejski Stadium
Round 2
19:45
Thursday 23.10.2014
London Welsh20 - 52Bordeaux3,575Andrew McMenemyKassam Stadium
19:30
Friday 24.10.2014
Dragons26 - 30Newcastle6,119Alexandre RuizRodney Parade
19:30
Friday 24.10.2014
Grenoble15 - 25London Irish7,759Peter FitzgibbonStade des Alpes
19:30
Friday 24.10.2014
La Rochelle25 - 13Bayonne14,049Leighton HodgesStade Marcel Deflandre
19:30
Friday 24.10.2014
Brive21 - 26Zebre3,500Neil HennesseyStade Amedee-Domenech
19:45
Friday 24.10.2014
Edinburgh25 - 17Lyon4,651Matt CarleyBT Murrayfield
15:00
Saturday 25.10.2014
Exeter33 - 13Connacht8,484Mathieu RaynalSandy Park
15:00
Saturday 25.10.2014
Rovigo18 - 33Cardiff1,750Laurent CardonaStadio Mario Battaglini
15:00
Saturday 25.10.2014
Bucharest Wolves9 - 13Stade Francais600Neil PatersonStadium Arcul de Triumf
20:45
Saturday 25.10.2014
Oyonnax15 - 25Gloucester6,500Giuseppe VivariniStade Charles Mathon
Round 3
20:45
Thursday 04.12.2014
La Rochelle10 - 36Exeter10,864Andrew McMenemyStade Marcel Deflandre
19:30
Friday 05.12.2014
Grenoble68 - 10Rovigo7,800David WilkinsonStade des Alpes
19:30
Friday 05.12.2014
Brive22 - 30Oyonnax4,000Dudley PhillipsStade Amedee-Domenech
20:00
Friday 05.12.2014
Newcastle30 - 23Stade Francais4,089Marius MitreaKingston Park
13:00
Saturday 06.12.2014
Bucharest Wolves10 - 37Dragons700Giuseppe VivariniSteaua Stadium
15:15
Saturday 06.12.2014
Cardiff24 - 14London Irish5,430Alexandre RuizBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
17:00
Saturday 06.12.2014
Connacht42 - 19Bayonne4,425Matt CarleySportsground
20:45
Saturday 06.12.2014
Bordeaux37 - 29Lyon4,250Neil PatersonStade Andre-Moga
14:00
Sunday 07.12.2014
Edinburgh25 - 13London Welsh3,212Cedric MarchatBT Murrayfield
15:15
Sunday 07.12.2014
Gloucester35 - 10Zebre10,005Neil HennesseyKingsholm
Round 4
20:45
Thursday 11.12.2014
Stade Francais31 - 24Newcastle8,500Dudley PhillipsStade Jean Bouin
19:30
Friday 12.12.2014
Lyon37 - 28Bordeaux8,733Vlad IordescuMatmut Stadium
19:30
Friday 12.12.2014
Dragons69 - 17Bucharest Wolves3,936David WilkinsonRodney Parade
15:00
Saturday 13.12.2014
London Irish34 - 23Cardiff5,838Andrew McMenemyMadejski Stadium
15:00
Saturday 13.12.2014
Exeter41 - 17La Rochelle9,043Leighton HodgesSandy Park
15:00
Saturday 13.12.2014
Rovigo17 - 20Grenoble800Lloyd LintonStadio Mario Battaglini
16:00
Saturday 13.12.2014
Zebre16 - 32Gloucester3,050Neil PatersonStadio XXV Aprile
18:30
Saturday 13.12.2014
Oyonnax22 - 17Brive5,500Gary ConwayStade Charles Mathon
20:45
Saturday 13.12.2014
Bayonne27 - 29Connacht4,980Ian DaviesStade Jean Dauger
14:30
Sunday 14.12.2014
London Welsh6 - 24Edinburgh3,258Alexandre RuizKassam Stadium
Round 5
19:30
Friday 16.01.2015
Cardiff104 - 12Rovigo4,733Ian TempestBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
20:55
Friday 16.01.2015
Bordeaux26 - 3London Welsh2,800Gary ConwayStade Andre-Moga
15:00
Saturday 17.01.2015
Gloucester33 - 3Oyonnax9,381Andrew McMenemyKingsholm
15:00
Saturday 17.01.2015
Stade Francais47 - 12Bucharest Wolves6,673Lloyd LintonStade Jean Bouin
15:00
Saturday 17.01.2015
London Irish43 - 41Grenoble4,030Dudley PhillipsMadejski Stadium
15:15
Saturday 17.01.2015
Newcastle29 - 40Dragons3,280Mathieu RaynalKingston Park
16:00
Saturday 17.01.2015
Zebre23 - 13Brive1,869David WilkinsonStadio XXV Aprile
17:30
Saturday 17.01.2015
Bayonne14 - 0La Rochelle2,137Giuseppe VivariniStade Jean Dauger
20:45
Saturday 17.01.2015
Lyon21 - 19Edinburgh10,935Neil HennesseyMatmut Stadium
15:15
Sunday 18.01.2015
Connacht24 - 33Exeter5,088Alexandre RuizSportsground
Round 6
20:45
Thursday 22.01.2015
Oyonnax20 - 3Zebre3,500Lloyd LintonStade Charles Mathon
20:45
Thursday 22.01.2015
Brive20 - 31Gloucester1,900Dudley PhillipsStade Amedee-Domenech
19:45
Friday 23.01.2015
Edinburgh38 - 20Bordeaux4,817Ian DaviesBT Murrayfield
15:00
Saturday 24.01.2015
Dragons30 - 19Stade Francais5,571Matt CarleyRodney Parade
15:00
Saturday 24.01.2015
Rovigo6 - 34London Irish1,110Gary ConwayStadio Mario Battaglini
15:00
Saturday 24.01.2015
Grenoble3 - 28Cardiff7,772David WilkinsonStade des Alpes
17:00
Saturday 24.01.2015
Bucharest Wolves10 - 52Newcastle500Neil HennesseyCluj Arena
17:30
Saturday 24.01.2015
Exeter45 - 3Bayonne8,830Andrew McMenemySandy Park
18:30
Saturday 24.01.2015
La Rochelle20 - 30Connacht10,068Neil PatersonStade Marcel Deflandre
14:30
Sunday 25.01.2015
London Welsh12 - 17Lyon3,221Vlad IordescuKassam Stadium
Quarter-Final
19:45
Friday 03.04.2015
Gloucester14 - 7Connacht13,236Romain PoiteKingsholm
12:45
Saturday 04.04.2015
Dragons25 - 21Cardiff8,119JP DoyleRodney Parade
20:00
Saturday 04.04.2015
Exeter48 - 13Newcastle10,022Marius MitreaSandy Park
17:45
Sunday 05.04.2015
London Irish18 - 23Edinburgh4,728Pascal GauzereMadejski Stadium
Semi-Final
19:45
Friday 17.04.2015
Edinburgh45 - 16Dragons8,231JP DoyleBT Murrayfield
19:45
Saturday 18.04.2015
Gloucester30 - 19Exeter11,907John LaceyKingsholm
Final
19:45
Friday 01.05.2015
Gloucester19 - 13Edinburgh14,316Jerome GarcesTwickenham Stoop