Round 1
19:45
Thursday 10.10.2013
Sale33 - 10Biarritz3,153Ian DaviesAJ Bell Stadium
20:45
Thursday 10.10.2013
Bayonne37 - 6Grenoble6,602Marius MitreaStade Jean Dauger
20:45
Thursday 10.10.2013
Stade Francais61 - 3Lisbon6,314Giuseppe VivariniStade Jean Bouin
19:15
Friday 11.10.2013
Dragons50 - 8Mogliano4,474David WilkinsonRodney Parade
20:00
Friday 11.10.2013
London Irish60 - 11Prato5,326Vlad IordescuMadejski Stadium
15:00
Saturday 12.10.2013
Viadana17 - 90Wasps3,000Laurent CardonaStadio Luigi Zaffanella
15:00
Saturday 12.10.2013
Bucharest Wolves12 - 13Newcastle1,100Andrew McMenemyStadium Arcul de Triumf
18:30
Saturday 12.10.2013
Oyonnax9 - 9Worcester6,125Leo ColganStade Charles Mathon
19:30
Saturday 12.10.2013
Calvisano20 - 20Brive2,000Neil HennesseyPeroni Stadium
21:00
Saturday 12.10.2013
Bordeaux6 - 15Bath15,542Neil PatersonStade Chaban Delmas
Round 2
19:45
Thursday 17.10.2013
Wasps26 - 10Bayonne4,627Peter FitzgibbonAdams Park
19:30
Friday 18.10.2013
Grenoble40 - 7Viadana5,940Neil HennesseyStade des Alpes
00:20
Saturday 19.10.2013
Prato16 - 17Stade Francais1,500 Stadio Enrico Chersoni
14:00
Saturday 19.10.2013
Mogliano20 - 32Bordeaux1,400Vlad IordescuStadio Comunale Maurizio Quaggia
15:00
Saturday 19.10.2013
Bath26 - 10Dragons11,862Giuseppe VivariniRecreation Ground
15:00
Saturday 19.10.2013
Lisbon6 - 67London Irish1,500Leo ColganEstadio Universitario de Lisboa
15:00
Saturday 19.10.2013
Bucharest Wolves37 - 15Calvisano1,100Cedric MarchatStadium Arcul de Triumf
15:00
Saturday 19.10.2013
Worcester15 - 29Sale6,312Andrew McMenemySixways
15:00
Saturday 19.10.2013
Biarritz26 - 6Oyonnax7,348Tim WigglesworthParc Aguilera
21:00
Saturday 19.10.2013
Brive23 - 16Newcastle5,000Dudley PhillipsStade Amedee-Domenech
Round 3
19:45
Thursday 05.12.2013
Worcester15 - 19Biarritz4,615Dudley PhillipsSixways
20:45
Thursday 05.12.2013
Oyonnax16 - 10Sale5,000Giuseppe VivariniStade Charles Mathon
19:15
Friday 06.12.2013
Dragons40 - 24Bordeaux4,023Andrew McMenemyRodney Parade
20:00
Friday 06.12.2013
Bayonne63 - 7Viadana2,022Vlad IordescuStade Jean Dauger
14:00
Saturday 07.12.2013
Mogliano8 - 55Bath2,000Alexandre RuizStadio Comunale Maurizio Quaggia
14:30
Saturday 07.12.2013
Prato40 - 22Lisbon600Matt CarleyStadio Enrico Chersoni
15:00
Saturday 07.12.2013
Bucharest Wolves13 - 18Brive1,200Neil HennesseyStadium Arcul de Triumf
21:00
Saturday 07.12.2013
Grenoble7 - 47Wasps6,800Ian DaviesStade des Alpes
15:00
Sunday 08.12.2013
Newcastle37 - 15Calvisano2,889Cedric MarchatKingston Park
15:00
Sunday 08.12.2013
London Irish24 - 13Stade Francais5,721Neil PatersonMadejski Stadium
Round 4
19:30
Thursday 12.12.2013
Bordeaux32 - 13Dragons3,600Marius MitreaStade Andre-Moga
19:30
Thursday 12.12.2013
Brive20 - 9Bucharest Wolves4,000Giuseppe VivariniStade Amedee-Domenech
20:00
Thursday 12.12.2013
Lisbon19 - 30Prato500Alexandre RuizEstadio Universitario de Lisboa
20:45
Thursday 12.12.2013
Biarritz33 - 25Worcester7,587Neil HennesseyParc Aguilera
20:00
Friday 13.12.2013
Sale53 - 14Oyonnax3,689Neil PatersonAJ Bell Stadium
14:30
Saturday 14.12.2013
Calvisano10 - 25Newcastle1,400Vlad IordescuPeroni Stadium
15:00
Saturday 14.12.2013
Bath63 - 0Mogliano11,598Leo ColganRecreation Ground
15:00
Saturday 14.12.2013
Viadana19 - 80Bayonne875Ian TempestStadio Luigi Zaffanella
21:00
Saturday 14.12.2013
Stade Francais32 - 14London Irish10,250Ian DaviesStade Jean Bouin
15:00
Sunday 15.12.2013
Wasps32 - 12Grenoble3,759Andrew McMenemyAdams Park
Round 5
19:45
Thursday 09.01.2014
Newcastle7 - 9Brive2,650Ian DaviesKingston Park
20:30
Thursday 09.01.2014
Stade Francais31 - 3Prato5,939Neil HennesseyStade Jean Bouin
19:30
Friday 10.01.2014
Bordeaux64 - 7Mogliano2,200Ian TempestStade Andre-Moga
20:00
Friday 10.01.2014
Sale21 - 3Worcester3,027David WilkinsonAJ Bell Stadium
14:00
Saturday 11.01.2014
Viadana19 - 19Grenoble750Leo ColganStadio Luigi Zaffanella
14:30
Saturday 11.01.2014
Calvisano11 - 23Bucharest Wolves1,500Matt CarleyPeroni Stadium
15:30
Saturday 11.01.2014
Oyonnax28 - 24Biarritz6,654Andrew McMenemyStade Charles Mathon
21:00
Saturday 11.01.2014
Bayonne13 - 26Wasps4,746Dudley PhillipsStade Jean Dauger
14:30
Tuesday 14.01.2014
Dragons13 - 30Bath6,063Laurent CardonaRodney Parade
15:00
Tuesday 14.01.2014
London Irish79 - 3Lisbon4,714Claudio BlessanoMadejski Stadium
Round 6
19:30
Thursday 16.01.2014
Newcastle28 - 0Bucharest Wolves2,511Neil PatersonKingston Park
19:45
Thursday 16.01.2014
Bath54 - 13Bordeaux10,679Peter FitzgibbonRecreation Ground
20:00
Thursday 16.01.2014
Lisbon15 - 48Stade Francais350Vlad IordescuEstadio Universitario de Lisboa
20:30
Thursday 16.01.2014
Brive31 - 9Calvisano4,000Ian TempestStade Amedee-Domenech
20:45
Thursday 16.01.2014
Mogliano12 - 24Dragons1,000Matt CarleyStadio Comunale Maurizio Quaggia
19:30
Friday 17.01.2014
Grenoble34 - 16Bayonne6,190Andrew McMenemyStade des Alpes
14:30
Saturday 18.01.2014
Prato0 - 49London Irish1,000Cedric MarchatStadio Enrico Chersoni
15:00
Saturday 18.01.2014
Worcester20 - 13Oyonnax6,180Claudio BlessanoSixways
21:00
Saturday 18.01.2014
Biarritz7 - 9Sale8,139Marius MitreaParc Aguilera
14:00
Sunday 19.01.2014
Wasps64 - 17Viadana3,029Alexandre RuizAdams Park
Quarter-Final
20:00
Thursday 03.04.2014
Sale14 - 28Northampton4,650Romain PoiteAJ Bell Stadium
21:00
Friday 04.04.2014
Stade Francais6 - 29Harlequins10,200Leighton HodgesStade Jean Bouin
14:00
Sunday 06.04.2014
Bath39 - 7Brive9,331John LaceyRecreation Ground
19:00
Sunday 06.04.2014
Wasps36 - 24Gloucester5,311Marius MitreaAdams Park
Semi-Final
20:00
Friday 25.04.2014
Northampton18 - 10Harlequins10,077George ClancyFranklin's Gardens
13:00
Sunday 27.04.2014
Wasps18 - 24Bath6,010Romain PoiteAdams Park
Final
20:00
Friday 23.05.2014
Bath16 - 30Northampton12,483Jerome GarcesBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park