Round 1
20:30
Thursday 11.10.2012
Mont de Marsan6 - 11Gloucester4,160Neil HennesseyStade Guy Boniface
19:30
Friday 12.10.2012
Grenoble59 - 3Prato6,000Ian DaviesStade des Alpes
20:00
Friday 12.10.2012
Bayonne71 - 7Mogliano5,550Ian TempestStade Jean Dauger
15:00
Saturday 13.10.2012
Bucharest Wolves17 - 40Bath1,500Cedric MarchatStadium Arcul de Triumf
15:00
Saturday 13.10.2012
Rovigo12 - 79Perpignan1,000Andrew McMenemyStadio Mario Battaglini
15:00
Saturday 13.10.2012
London Welsh19 - 68Stade Francais3,748Marius MitreaKassam Stadium
16:00
Saturday 13.10.2012
Gernika5 - 85Worcester1,000Giuseppe VivariniUrbieta Rugby Sport Centre
19:00
Saturday 13.10.2012
Calvisano31 - 36Agen1,100David WilkinsonPeroni Stadium
20:10
Saturday 13.10.2012
Wasps38 - 25Dragons4,186Mathieu RaynalAdams Park
21:00
Saturday 13.10.2012
Bordeaux16 - 43London Irish4,200Dudley PhillipsStade Andre-Moga
Round 2
19:45
Thursday 18.10.2012
Gloucester25 - 13Bordeaux9,576Marius MitreaKingsholm
20:45
Thursday 18.10.2012
Agen22 - 27Bath4,576Neil HennesseyStade Armandie
14:00
Saturday 20.10.2012
Prato31 - 32London Welsh1,500Leo ColganStadio Enrico Chersoni
15:00
Saturday 20.10.2012
Worcester90 - 3Rovigo6,147Ian DaviesSixways
15:00
Saturday 20.10.2012
London Irish69 - 26Mont de Marsan5,720Andrew McMenemyMadejski Stadium
15:00
Saturday 20.10.2012
Bucharest Wolves42 - 27Calvisano1,012Laurent CardonaStadium Arcul de Triumf
19:00
Saturday 20.10.2012
Perpignan90 - 12Gernika7,182Ian TempestStade Aime Giral
20:10
Saturday 20.10.2012
Dragons19 - 22Bayonne4,054Luke PearceRodney Parade
21:00
Saturday 20.10.2012
Stade Francais28 - 25Grenoble11,548Andrew SmallStade Oceane
14:30
Sunday 21.10.2012
Mogliano12 - 59Wasps1,950David WilkinsonStadio Comunale Maurizio Quaggia
Round 3
19:45
Thursday 06.12.2012
Worcester22 - 21Perpignan7,801Neil HennesseySixways
20:30
Thursday 06.12.2012
Bordeaux13 - 20Mont de Marsan2,468JP DoyleStade Andre-Moga
19:30
Friday 07.12.2012
Grenoble20 - 9London Welsh5,800Andrew McMenemyStade des Alpes
14:00
Saturday 08.12.2012
Mogliano0 - 33Dragons885Ian TempestStadio Comunale Maurizio Quaggia
14:00
Saturday 08.12.2012
Prato23 - 37Stade Francais1,200Ian DaviesStadio Enrico Chersoni
14:15
Saturday 08.12.2012
Bath67 - 11Calvisano11,445Cedric MarchatRecreation Ground
15:00
Saturday 08.12.2012
London Irish22 - 29Gloucester7,309Dudley PhillipsMadejski Stadium
15:00
Saturday 08.12.2012
Bucharest Wolves25 - 22Agen1,100Giuseppe VivariniStadium Arcul de Triumf
16:00
Saturday 08.12.2012
Gernika13 - 3Rovigo600David WilkinsonUrbieta Rugby Sport Centre
21:00
Saturday 08.12.2012
Bayonne13 - 13Wasps9,658Marius MitreaStade Jean Dauger
Round 4
19:45
Thursday 13.12.2012
Wasps30 - 16Bayonne4,040Andrew McMenemyAdams Park
20:45
Thursday 13.12.2012
Stade Francais29 - 6Prato12,186Neil HennesseyMM Arena
19:00
Friday 14.12.2012
Mont de Marsan18 - 7Bordeaux2,194Luke PearceStade Guy Boniface
19:00
Friday 14.12.2012
Agen39 - 9Bucharest Wolves2,107Ian TempestStade Armandie
13:30
Saturday 15.12.2012
London Welsh13 - 27Grenoble1,630Marius MitreaKassam Stadium
14:30
Saturday 15.12.2012
Calvisano5 - 39Bath800Laurent CardonaPeroni Stadium
15:00
Saturday 15.12.2012
Gloucester47 - 3London Irish10,535Neil PatersonKingsholm
15:00
Saturday 15.12.2012
Rovigo10 - 16Gernika600Leo ColganStadio Mario Battaglini
21:00
Saturday 15.12.2012
Perpignan13 - 6Worcester10,135Ian DaviesStade Aime Giral
17:35
Sunday 16.12.2012
Dragons53 - 3Mogliano4,473David WilkinsonRodney Parade
Round 5
19:00
Thursday 10.01.2013
Mont de Marsan14 - 20London Irish2,678Marius MitreaStade Guy Boniface
20:45
Thursday 10.01.2013
Bayonne25 - 22Dragons1,922Andrew SmallStade Jean Dauger
20:00
Friday 11.01.2013
Bordeaux26 - 31Gloucester3,500Andrew McMenemyStade Andre-Moga
14:00
Saturday 12.01.2013
London Welsh62 - 5Prato1,580David WilkinsonKassam Stadium
14:15
Saturday 12.01.2013
Bath19 - 16Agen9,131Dudley PhillipsRecreation Ground
14:30
Saturday 12.01.2013
Calvisano34 - 20Bucharest Wolves1,200Leo ColganPeroni Stadium
15:00
Saturday 12.01.2013
Rovigo17 - 80Worcester500Ian DaviesStadio Mario Battaglini
15:00
Saturday 12.01.2013
Wasps71 - 7Mogliano5,744Cedric MarchatAdams Park
16:00
Saturday 12.01.2013
Gernika15 - 50Perpignan500Ian TempestUrbieta Rugby Sport Centre
21:00
Saturday 12.01.2013
Grenoble15 - 9Stade Francais6,209Luke PearceStade des Alpes
Round 6
19:45
Thursday 17.01.2013
Dragons19 - 20Wasps4,089Marius MitreaRodney Parade
20:45
Thursday 17.01.2013
Perpignan40 - 22Rovigo5,278Neil HennesseyStade Aime Giral
19:00
Friday 18.01.2013
Agen19 - 9Calvisano1,170Ian TempestStade Armandie
14:00
Saturday 19.01.2013
Mogliano0 - 54Bayonne1,332Ian DaviesStadio Comunale Maurizio Quaggia
14:00
Saturday 19.01.2013
Prato0 - 47Grenoble350Leo ColganStadio Enrico Chersoni
14:15
Saturday 19.01.2013
Bath53 - 8Bucharest Wolves9,873Laurent CardonaRecreation Ground
15:00
Saturday 19.01.2013
Gloucester36 - 16Mont de Marsan8,955Dudley PhillipsKingsholm
15:00
Saturday 19.01.2013
London Irish17 - 7Bordeaux1,800David WilkinsonMadejski Stadium
15:00
Saturday 19.01.2013
Worcester71 - 19Gernika2,424Cedric MarchatSixways
21:00
Saturday 19.01.2013
Stade Francais39 - 17London Welsh9,972Andrew McMenemyStade du Hainaut
Quarter-Final
20:00
Thursday 04.04.2013
Gloucester31 - 41Biarritz10,273John LaceyKingsholm
20:00
Friday 05.04.2013
Wasps28 - 48Leinster9,654Pascal GauzereAdams Park
21:00
Friday 05.04.2013
Perpignan30 - 19Toulouse12,452Alain RollandStade Aime Giral
13:00
Saturday 06.04.2013
Bath20 - 36Stade Francais11,155Nigel OwensRecreation Ground
Semi-Final
21:00
Friday 26.04.2013
Perpignan22 - 25Stade Francais12,242George ClancyStade Aime Giral
14:30
Saturday 27.04.2013
Leinster44 - 16Biarritz18,500Wayne BarnesRDS Arena
Final
20:00
Friday 17.05.2013
Leinster34 - 13Stade Francais20,396Nigel OwensRDS Arena