Round 1
20:30
Thursday 11.10.2012
Mont de Marsan6 - 11Gloucester4,160Stade Guy Boniface
19:30
Friday 12.10.2012
Grenoble59 - 3Prato6,000Stade des Alpes
20:00
Friday 12.10.2012
Bayonne71 - 7Mogliano5,550Stade Jean Dauger
15:00
Saturday 13.10.2012
Bucharest Wolves17 - 40Bath1,500Stadium Arcul de Triumf
15:00
Saturday 13.10.2012
Rovigo12 - 79Perpignan1,000Stadio Mario Battaglini
15:00
Saturday 13.10.2012
London Welsh19 - 68Stade Francais3,748Kassam Stadium
16:00
Saturday 13.10.2012
Gernika5 - 85Worcester1,000Urbieta Rugby Sport Centre
19:00
Saturday 13.10.2012
Calvisano31 - 36Agen1,100Peroni Stadium
20:10
Saturday 13.10.2012
Wasps38 - 25Dragons4,186Adams Park
21:00
Saturday 13.10.2012
Bordeaux16 - 43London Irish4,200Stade Andre-Moga
Round 2
19:45
Thursday 18.10.2012
Gloucester25 - 13Bordeaux9,576Kingsholm
20:45
Thursday 18.10.2012
Agen22 - 27Bath4,576Stade Armandie
14:00
Saturday 20.10.2012
Prato31 - 32London Welsh1,500Stadio Enrico Chersoni
15:00
Saturday 20.10.2012
Worcester90 - 3Rovigo6,147Sixways
15:00
Saturday 20.10.2012
London Irish69 - 26Mont de Marsan5,720Madejski Stadium
15:00
Saturday 20.10.2012
Bucharest Wolves42 - 27Calvisano1,012Stadium Arcul de Triumf
19:00
Saturday 20.10.2012
Perpignan90 - 12Gernika7,182Stade Aime Giral
20:10
Saturday 20.10.2012
Dragons19 - 22Bayonne4,054Rodney Parade
21:00
Saturday 20.10.2012
Stade Francais28 - 25Grenoble11,548Stade Oceane
14:30
Sunday 21.10.2012
Mogliano12 - 59Wasps1,950Stadio Comunale Maurizio Quaggia
Round 3
19:45
Thursday 06.12.2012
Worcester22 - 21Perpignan7,801Sixways
20:30
Thursday 06.12.2012
Bordeaux13 - 20Mont de Marsan2,468Stade Andre-Moga
19:30
Friday 07.12.2012
Grenoble20 - 9London Welsh5,800Stade des Alpes
14:00
Saturday 08.12.2012
Mogliano0 - 33Dragons885Stadio Comunale Maurizio Quaggia
14:00
Saturday 08.12.2012
Prato23 - 37Stade Francais1,200Stadio Enrico Chersoni
14:15
Saturday 08.12.2012
Bath67 - 11Calvisano11,445Recreation Ground
15:00
Saturday 08.12.2012
London Irish22 - 29Gloucester7,309Madejski Stadium
15:00
Saturday 08.12.2012
Bucharest Wolves25 - 22Agen1,100Stadium Arcul de Triumf
16:00
Saturday 08.12.2012
Gernika13 - 3Rovigo600Urbieta Rugby Sport Centre
21:00
Saturday 08.12.2012
Bayonne13 - 13Wasps9,658Stade Jean Dauger
Round 4
19:45
Thursday 13.12.2012
Wasps30 - 16Bayonne4,040Adams Park
20:45
Thursday 13.12.2012
Stade Francais29 - 6Prato12,186MM Arena
19:00
Friday 14.12.2012
Mont de Marsan18 - 7Bordeaux2,194Stade Guy Boniface
19:00
Friday 14.12.2012
Agen39 - 9Bucharest Wolves2,107Stade Armandie
13:30
Saturday 15.12.2012
London Welsh13 - 27Grenoble1,630Kassam Stadium
14:30
Saturday 15.12.2012
Calvisano5 - 39Bath800Peroni Stadium
15:00
Saturday 15.12.2012
Gloucester47 - 3London Irish10,535Kingsholm
15:00
Saturday 15.12.2012
Rovigo10 - 16Gernika600Stadio Mario Battaglini
21:00
Saturday 15.12.2012
Perpignan13 - 6Worcester10,135Stade Aime Giral
17:35
Sunday 16.12.2012
Dragons53 - 3Mogliano4,473Rodney Parade
Round 5
19:00
Thursday 10.01.2013
Mont de Marsan14 - 20London Irish2,678Stade Guy Boniface
20:45
Thursday 10.01.2013
Bayonne25 - 22Dragons1,922Stade Jean Dauger
20:00
Friday 11.01.2013
Bordeaux26 - 31Gloucester3,500Stade Andre-Moga
14:00
Saturday 12.01.2013
London Welsh62 - 5Prato1,580Kassam Stadium
14:15
Saturday 12.01.2013
Bath19 - 16Agen9,131Recreation Ground
14:30
Saturday 12.01.2013
Calvisano34 - 20Bucharest Wolves1,200Peroni Stadium
15:00
Saturday 12.01.2013
Rovigo17 - 80Worcester500Stadio Mario Battaglini
15:00
Saturday 12.01.2013
Wasps71 - 7Mogliano5,744Adams Park
16:00
Saturday 12.01.2013
Gernika15 - 50Perpignan500Urbieta Rugby Sport Centre
21:00
Saturday 12.01.2013
Grenoble15 - 9Stade Francais6,209Stade des Alpes
Round 6
19:45
Thursday 17.01.2013
Dragons19 - 20Wasps4,089Rodney Parade
20:45
Thursday 17.01.2013
Perpignan40 - 22Rovigo5,278Stade Aime Giral
19:00
Friday 18.01.2013
Agen19 - 9Calvisano1,170Stade Armandie
14:00
Saturday 19.01.2013
Mogliano0 - 54Bayonne1,332Stadio Comunale Maurizio Quaggia
14:00
Saturday 19.01.2013
Prato0 - 47Grenoble350Stadio Enrico Chersoni
14:15
Saturday 19.01.2013
Bath53 - 8Bucharest Wolves9,873Recreation Ground
15:00
Saturday 19.01.2013
Gloucester36 - 16Mont de Marsan8,955Kingsholm
15:00
Saturday 19.01.2013
London Irish17 - 7Bordeaux1,800Madejski Stadium
15:00
Saturday 19.01.2013
Worcester71 - 19Gernika2,424Sixways
21:00
Saturday 19.01.2013
Stade Francais39 - 17London Welsh9,972Stade du Hainaut
Quarter-Final
20:00
Thursday 04.04.2013
Gloucester31 - 41Biarritz10,273Kingsholm
20:00
Friday 05.04.2013
Wasps28 - 48Leinster9,654Adams Park
21:00
Friday 05.04.2013
Perpignan30 - 19Toulouse12,452Stade Aime Giral
13:00
Saturday 06.04.2013
Bath20 - 36Stade Francais11,155Recreation Ground
Semi-Final
21:00
Friday 26.04.2013
Perpignan22 - 25Stade Francais12,242Stade Aime Giral
14:30
Saturday 27.04.2013
Leinster44 - 16Biarritz18,500RDS Arena
Final
20:00
Friday 17.05.2013
Leinster34 - 13Stade Francais20,396RDS Arena
Login
©1999-2017 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.