Round 1
19:45
Thursday 07.10.2010
Newcastle22 - 16Bourgoin3,887Kingston Park
20:45
Thursday 07.10.2010
Stade Francais57 - 6Crociati6,523Stade Sebastien Charlety
18:30
Friday 08.10.2010
Agen26 - 19Gloucester7,395Stade Armandie
19:45
Friday 08.10.2010
Sale97 - 11El Salvador4,666Edgeley Park
20:00
Friday 08.10.2010
Brive32 - 6Padova4,185Stade Amedee-Domenech
15:00
Saturday 09.10.2010
Rovigo3 - 38La Rochelle500Stadio Mario Battaglini
15:00
Saturday 09.10.2010
Bucharest Wolves9 - 23Leeds794Stadium Arcul de Triumf
15:00
Saturday 09.10.2010
Exeter13 - 20Montpellier5,437Sandy Park
15:00
Saturday 09.10.2010
Prato23 - 21Connacht2,200Stadio Lungobisenzio
18:45
Sunday 10.10.2010
Bayonne16 - 12Harlequins3,500Stade Jean Dauger
Round 2
20:45
Thursday 14.10.2010
Montpellier32 - 8Newcastle9,674Stade Manoir
19:10
Friday 15.10.2010
Connacht16 - 13Bayonne1,777Sportsground
19:30
Friday 15.10.2010
Bourgoin19 - 34Exeter5,800Stade Pierre Rajon
15:00
Saturday 16.10.2010
Gloucester90 - 7Rovigo9,204Kingsholm
15:00
Saturday 16.10.2010
Padova9 - 56Sale1,050Stadio Plebiscito
15:00
Saturday 16.10.2010
Harlequins55 - 17Prato9,639Twickenham Stoop
16:30
Saturday 16.10.2010
El Salvador3 - 116Brive1,200Estadio Pepe Rojo
17:00
Saturday 16.10.2010
Bucharest Wolves20 - 19Crociati699Stadium Arcul de Triumf
20:45
Saturday 16.10.2010
La Rochelle30 - 23Agen4,151Headingley Stadium
17:45
Sunday 17.10.2010
Leeds13 - 22Stade Francais4,151Headingley Stadium
Round 3
20:45
Thursday 09.12.2010
Montpellier39 - 14Bourgoin4,500Stade Manoir
15:00
Friday 10.12.2010
Leeds55 - 6Crociati1,713Headingley Stadium
17:45
Friday 10.12.2010
Harlequins20 - 9Connacht6,349Twickenham Stoop
15:00
Saturday 11.12.2010
Padova37 - 10El Salvador150Stadio Plebiscito
15:00
Saturday 11.12.2010
Exeter36 - 10Newcastle5,728Sandy Park
15:00
Saturday 11.12.2010
Bucharest Wolves20 - 29Stade Francais2,500Stadium Arcul de Triumf
15:00
Saturday 11.12.2010
Rovigo10 - 33Agen650Stadio Mario Battaglini
18:30
Saturday 11.12.2010
La Rochelle6 - 13Gloucester9,800Stade Marcel Deflandre
20:45
Saturday 11.12.2010
Brive18 - 9Sale3,200Stade Amedee-Domenech
18:45
Sunday 12.12.2010
Bayonne65 - 7Prato5,500Stade Jean Dauger
Round 4
20:45
Thursday 16.12.2010
Stade Francais35 - 7Bucharest Wolves3,000Stade Sebastien Charlety
20:45
Thursday 16.12.2010
Connacht9 - 15Harlequins1,100Sportsground
14:30
Saturday 18.12.2010
Agen61 - 11Rovigo6,000Stade Armandie
20:45
Saturday 18.12.2010
Bourgoin36 - 18Montpellier3,000Stade Pierre Rajon
12:00
Sunday 19.12.2010
El Salvador37 - 16Padova800Estadio Pepe Rojo
14:30
Sunday 19.12.2010
Crociati6 - 46Leeds200Stadio XXV Aprile
15:00
Sunday 19.12.2010
Newcastle26 - 24Exeter450Netherdale
17:45
Sunday 19.12.2010
Gloucester18 - 24La Rochelle9,324Kingsholm
12:00
Monday 20.12.2010
Prato7 - 31Bayonne150Stadio Lungobisenzio
17:00
Monday 20.12.2010
Sale13 - 15Brive98Netherdale
Round 5
20:45
Thursday 13.01.2011
Agen17 - 28La Rochelle5,813Stade Armandie
19:30
Friday 14.01.2011
Brive52 - 3El Salvador2,700Stade Amedee-Domenech
20:00
Friday 14.01.2011
Sale54 - 0Padova4,431Edgeley Park
20:00
Friday 14.01.2011
Newcastle0 - 6Montpellier3,075Kingston Park
15:00
Saturday 15.01.2011
Rovigo7 - 55Gloucester800Stadio Mario Battaglini
15:00
Saturday 15.01.2011
Crociati16 - 12Bucharest Wolves370Stadio XXV Aprile
15:00
Saturday 15.01.2011
Prato16 - 48Harlequins3,700Stadio Lungobisenzio
19:45
Saturday 15.01.2011
Exeter17 - 6Bourgoin5,265Sandy Park
20:45
Saturday 15.01.2011
Bayonne21 - 35Connacht5,000Stade Jean Dauger
18:45
Sunday 16.01.2011
Stade Francais39 - 10Leeds5,018Stade Sebastien Charlety
Round 6
19:45
Thursday 20.01.2011
Gloucester60 - 7Agen8,504Kingsholm
20:45
Thursday 20.01.2011
La Rochelle71 - 17Rovigo11,000Stade Marcel Deflandre
15:00
Saturday 22.01.2011
El Salvador5 - 50Sale1,000Estadio Pepe Rojo
15:00
Saturday 22.01.2011
Padova20 - 24Brive400Stadio Plebiscito
18:00
Saturday 22.01.2011
Connacht83 - 7Prato1,400Sportsground
18:00
Saturday 22.01.2011
Harlequins39 - 17Bayonne9,590Twickenham Stoop
20:45
Saturday 22.01.2011
Montpellier32 - 30Exeter5,766Stade Manoir
20:45
Saturday 22.01.2011
BourgoinNewcastleStade Pierre Rajon
14:00
Sunday 23.01.2011
Leeds26 - 6Bucharest Wolves1,283Headingley Stadium
15:00
Sunday 23.01.2011
Crociati17 - 34Stade Francais2,500Stadio XXV Aprile
Quarter-Final
20:45
Thursday 07.04.2011
La Rochelle13 - 23Clermont8,500Stade Marcel Deflandre
19:45
Friday 08.04.2011
Harlequins32 - 22Wasps8,565Twickenham Stoop
20:45
Friday 08.04.2011
Stade Francais32 - 28Montpellier7,000Stade Sebastien Charlety
14:00
Saturday 09.04.2011
Brive37 - 42Munster8,500Stade Amedee-Domenech
Semi-Final
20:45
Friday 29.04.2011
Stade Francais29 - 25Clermont6,712Stade Sebastien Charlety
13:00
Saturday 30.04.2011
Munster12 - 20Harlequins24,907Thomond Park
Final
19:45
Friday 20.05.2011
Harlequins19 - 18Stade Francais12,236Cardiff City Stadium