Round 1
19:45
Friday 03.11.2017
Worcester21 - 24Sale6,081Greg MacdonaldSixways
15:00
Saturday 04.11.2017
London Irish22 - 26Bath4,364Ben O'KeefeMadejski Stadium
15:00
Saturday 04.11.2017
Leicester26 - 24Gloucester18,408Craig EvansWelfare Ground
15:00
Saturday 04.11.2017
Wasps41 - 53Newcastle7,517Dan JonesRicoh Arena
15:00
Saturday 04.11.2017
Exeter43 - 28Northampton10,344Matthew O'GradySandy Park
15:00
Sunday 05.11.2017
Saracens29 - 30Harlequins9,214Hamish SmalesAllianz Park
19:15
Friday 17.11.2017
Cardiff16 - 26Ospreys3,284Adam Leal
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Jason Bessant
Assistant Ref: Tom Spurrier
Cardiff Arms Park
17:30
Saturday 18.11.2017
Dragons23 - 18Scarlets3,917Adam Met Jones
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Robert Price
Assistant Ref: Richard Dacey
Rodney Parade
Round 2
19:30
Friday 10.11.2017
Ospreys12 - 36Wasps5,020Christophe Ridley
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Jamie Morgan
Assistant Ref: Morgan Whitehead
Liberty Stadium
19:45
Friday 10.11.2017
Bath33 - 31Leicester14,354Greg Macdonald
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Clare Daniels
Assistant Ref: Lionel Spooner
Recreation Ground
20:00
Friday 10.11.2017
Sale29 - 22Saracens4,273Rhys Thomas
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Jonathan Healy
Assistant Ref: Philip Watters
AJ Bell Stadium
12:30
Saturday 11.11.2017
Gloucester47 - 7London Irish11,272Jack Makepeace
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Greg Garner
Assistant Ref: Sara Cox
Kingsholm
17:00
Saturday 11.11.2017
Newcastle57 - 0Cardiff3,746Anthony Woodthorpe
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Hamish Smales
Assistant Ref: Steve Lee
Kingston Park
17:15
Saturday 11.11.2017
Northampton41 - 7Dragons9,347Mike English
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Fergus Kirby
Assistant Ref: Paul Burton
Franklin's Gardens
15:00
Sunday 12.11.2017
Harlequins45 - 37Worcester7,300Adam Met Jones
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Nigel Carrick
Assistant Ref: Mike Hudson
Twickenham Stoop
15:00
Sunday 12.11.2017
Scarlets0 - 40Exeter5,011Karl Dickson
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Wayne Davies
Assistant Ref: Chris Oliver
Parc y Scarlets
Round 3
19:45
Friday 26.01.2018
Gloucester43 - 20Ospreys11,683Adam Leal
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Anthony Woodthorpe
Assistant Ref: Philip Watters
Kingsholm
14:00
Saturday 27.01.2018
Sale20 - 24Northampton2,500Greg Macdonald
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: John Meredith
Assistant Ref: Greg Garner
AJ Bell Stadium
15:00
Saturday 27.01.2018
London Irish66 - 7Wasps4,598Matthew O'GradyMadejski Stadium
15:00
Saturday 27.01.2018
Bath21 - 8Newcastle13,267Mike English
TMO: Geoff Warren
Assistant Ref: Lionel Spooner
Assistant Ref: Andrew Jackson
Recreation Ground
15:00
Saturday 27.01.2018
Leicester24 - 12Cardiff18,112Jack Makepeace
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Craig Maxwell-Keys
Assistant Ref: Wayne Falla
Welford Road
15:00
Saturday 27.01.2018
Harlequins35 - 7Scarlets9,305Elgan Williams
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Mike Hudson
Assistant Ref: Roy Maybank
Twickenham Stoop
15:00
Saturday 27.01.2018
Saracens40 - 21Dragons6,432Simon HardingAllianz Park
15:00
Saturday 27.01.2018
Worcester31 - 21Exeter7,621Adam Met Jones
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Simon McConnell
Assistant Ref: Peter Allan
Sixways
Round 4
19:05
Friday 02.02.2018
Scarlets18 - 45Sale3,021Adam Met JonesParc y Scarlets
19:30
Friday 02.02.2018
Ospreys19 - 32Bath4,223Steve Lee
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Gwynn Morris
Assistant Ref:
Liberty Stadium
19:30
Friday 02.02.2018
Dragons33 - 27Worcester3,662Andrew Jackson
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Dan Jones
Assistant Ref:
Rodney Parade
19:45
Friday 02.02.2018
Cardiff21 - 42London Irish3,123Mike HudsonCardiff Arms Park
15:00
Saturday 03.02.2018
Newcastle31 - 19Gloucester4,096Matthew O'Grady
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Tim Wigglesworth
Assistant Ref:
Kingston Park
15:00
Saturday 03.02.2018
Exeter43 - 20Saracens12,437Elgan Williams
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Fergus Kirby
Assistant Ref: Clare Daniels
Sandy Park
19:45
Saturday 03.02.2018
Northampton36 - 10Harlequins10,125Nic Berry
TMO: Keith Lewis
Assistant Ref: JP Doyle
Assistant Ref: Hamish Smales
Franklin's Gardens
13:00
Sunday 04.02.2018
Wasps50 - 28Leicester9,409Ben BreakspearRicoh Arena
Semi-Final
19:45
Friday 09.03.2018
Bath13 - 12Northampton8,455Adam Met Jones
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Wayne Davies
Assistant Ref: Gareth John
Recreation Ground
13:00
Sunday 11.03.2018
Exeter20 - 17Newcastle8,833Karl Dickson
TMO: Geoff Warren
Assistant Ref: Tom Foley
Assistant Ref:
Sandy Park
Final
14:30
Friday 30.03.2018
Bath11 - 28Exeter8,074Craig EvansKingsholm
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.