Round 1
19:35
Thursday 04.11.2010
Dragons18 - 12Gloucester5,244James JonesRodney Parade
19:30
Friday 05.11.2010
Leicester25 - 34Harlequins16,197Dave PearsonWelfare Ground
19:45
Friday 05.11.2010
Bath29 - 19Cardiff11,911Greg GarnerRecreation Ground
19:45
Friday 05.11.2010
Sale39 - 14London Irish5,106Llyr ApGeraint-RobertsEdgeley Park
12:00
Saturday 06.11.2010
Scarlets52 - 13Leeds5,013Tim HayesParc y Scarlets
15:00
Saturday 06.11.2010
Exeter29 - 6Wasps7,799Neil PatersonSandy Park
18:30
Saturday 06.11.2010
Newcastle18 - 17Ospreys3,307Tim WigglesworthKingston Park
15:00
Sunday 07.11.2010
Saracens22 - 22Northampton6,015Chris WhiteVicarage Road
Round 2
19:30
Friday 12.11.2010
Cardiff23 - 23Exeter7,018David JonesCardiff City Stadium
19:45
Friday 12.11.2010
Ospreys46 - 13Leicester6,632Leighton HodgesBrewery Field
19:45
Friday 12.11.2010
Northampton28 - 3Dragons12,209Sean DaveyFranklin's Gardens
13:00
Saturday 13.11.2010
Gloucester36 - 10Saracens10,120Stephen HayesKingsholm
14:30
Sunday 14.11.2010
London Irish16 - 25Scarlets9,795Greg GarnerMadejski Stadium
15:00
Sunday 14.11.2010
Harlequins28 - 20Newcastle9,450David RoseTwickenham Stoop
15:00
Sunday 14.11.2010
Wasps18 - 16Bath6,518Martin FoxAdams Park
15:00
Sunday 14.11.2010
Leeds17 - 23Sale3,184Tim WigglesworthHeadingley Stadium
Round 3
19:45
Friday 28.01.2011
Sale20 - 28Dragons5,126Wayne BarnesEdgeley Park
14:15
Saturday 29.01.2011
Bath11 - 6Newcastle11,631Rob DebneyRecreation Ground
15:00
Saturday 29.01.2011
Exeter35 - 10Leicester7,445Tim HayesSandy Park
15:00
Saturday 29.01.2011
Scarlets7 - 34Saracens6,610Llyr ApGeraint-RobertsParc y Scarlets
18:30
Saturday 29.01.2011
Cardiff7 - 29Ospreys10,320Dave PearsonCardiff City Stadium
15:00
Sunday 30.01.2011
Leeds16 - 30Gloucester1,498Leighton HodgesHeadingley Stadium
15:00
Sunday 30.01.2011
London Irish37 - 20Northampton8,636James JonesMadejski Stadium
15:05
Sunday 30.01.2011
Wasps13 - 38Harlequins4,856Martin FoxEmirates Palace
Round 4
19:15
Thursday 03.02.2011
Dragons26 - 9Scarlets4,628Greg GarnerRodney Parade
19:30
Friday 04.02.2011
Leicester12 - 26Bath13,156James JonesWelford Road
15:00
Saturday 05.02.2011
Gloucester41 - 8London Irish10,686Gwynn MorrisKingsholm
15:00
Saturday 05.02.2011
Northampton38 - 24Leeds13,456Sean DaveyFranklin's Gardens
15:00
Sunday 06.02.2011
Newcastle17 - 3Exeter3,863Chris WhiteKingston Park
15:00
Sunday 06.02.2011
Ospreys18 - 13Wasps4,800Dean RichardsBrewery Field
15:00
Sunday 06.02.2011
Saracens50 - 7Sale5,014Leighton HodgesVicarage Road
15:15
Sunday 06.02.2011
Harlequins23 - 7Cardiff8,723David RoseTwickenham Stoop
Semi-Final
20:00
Friday 11.03.2011
Harlequins20 - 21Newcastle6,555Nigel OwensTwickenham Stoop
13:00
Sunday 13.03.2011
Gloucester45 - 17Dragons12,533Christophe BerdosKingsholm
Final
15:30
Sunday 20.03.2011
Gloucester34 - 7Newcastle6,848Dave PearsonFranklin's Gardens