Round 1
19:45
Friday 12.10.2018
LeinsterWaspsRDS Arena
13:00
Saturday 13.10.2018
BathToulouseRecreation Ground
15:15
Saturday 13.10.2018
ExeterMunsterSandy Park
16:15
Saturday 13.10.2018
MontpellierEdinburghGGL Stadium
17:30
Saturday 13.10.2018
UlsterLeicesterKingspan Stadium
17:30
Saturday 13.10.2018
ScarletsRacing 92Parc y Scarlets
13:00
Sunday 14.10.2018
GloucesterCastresKingsholm
14:00
Sunday 14.10.2018
LyonCardiffMatmut Stadium
15:15
Sunday 14.10.2018
GlasgowSaracensScotstoun
16:15
Sunday 14.10.2018
ToulonNewcastleStade Felix Mayol
Round 2
19:45
Friday 19.10.2018
LeicesterScarletsWelford Road
14:00
Saturday 20.10.2018
MunsterGloucesterThomond Park
14:00
Saturday 20.10.2018
CastresExeterStade Pierre-Fabre
15:15
Saturday 20.10.2018
Racing 92UlsterParis La Defense Arena
15:15
Saturday 20.10.2018
EdinburghToulonBT Murrayfield
15:15
Saturday 20.10.2018
WaspsBathRicoh Arena
17:30
Saturday 20.10.2018
SaracensLyonAllianz Park
13:00
Sunday 21.10.2018
NewcastleMontpellierKingston Park
15:15
Sunday 21.10.2018
CardiffGlasgowCardiff Arms Park
16:15
Sunday 21.10.2018
ToulouseLeinsterStade Ernest Wallon
Round 3
19:45
Friday 07.12.2018
EdinburghNewcastleBT Murrayfield
19:45
Friday 07.12.2018
ScarletsUlsterParc y Scarlets
13:00
Saturday 08.12.2018
ExeterGloucesterSandy Park
14:00
Saturday 08.12.2018
LyonGlasgowMatmut Stadium
15:15
Saturday 08.12.2018
BathLeinsterRecreation Ground
16:15
Saturday 08.12.2018
ToulonMontpellierStade Felix Mayol
17:30
Saturday 08.12.2018
WaspsToulouseRicoh Arena
13:00
Sunday 09.12.2018
SaracensCardiffAllianz Park
13:00
Sunday 09.12.2018
MunsterCastresThomond Park
16:15
Sunday 09.12.2018
Racing 92LeicesterParis La Defense Arena
Round 4
19:45
Friday 14.12.2018
UlsterScarletsKingspan Stadium
19:45
Friday 14.12.2018
GloucesterExeterKingsholm
13:00
Saturday 15.12.2018
CardiffSaracensCardiff Arms Park
13:00
Saturday 15.12.2018
GlasgowLyonScotstoun
16:15
Saturday 15.12.2018
ToulouseWaspsStade Ernest Wallon
17:30
Saturday 15.12.2018
LeinsterBathAviva Stadium
18:30
Saturday 15.12.2018
CastresMunsterStade Pierre-Fabre
13:00
Sunday 16.12.2018
LeicesterRacing 92Welford Road
15:15
Sunday 16.12.2018
NewcastleEdinburghKingston Park
16:15
Sunday 16.12.2018
MontpellierToulonGGL Stadium
Round 5
19:45
Friday 11.01.2019
GloucesterMunsterKingsholm
13:00
Saturday 12.01.2019
LeinsterToulouseRDS Arena
13:00
Saturday 12.01.2019
ExeterCastresSandy Park
14:00
Saturday 12.01.2019
MontpellierNewcastleGGL Stadium
15:15
Saturday 12.01.2019
BathWaspsRecreation Ground
15:15
Saturday 12.01.2019
UlsterRacing 92Kingspan Stadium
17:30
Saturday 12.01.2019
ScarletsLeicesterParc y Scarlets
18:30
Saturday 12.01.2019
ToulonEdinburghStade Felix Mayol
15:15
Sunday 13.01.2019
GlasgowCardiffScotstoun
16:15
Sunday 13.01.2019
LyonSaracensMatmut Stadium
Round 6
19:45
Friday 18.01.2019
EdinburghMontpellierBT Murrayfield
19:45
Friday 18.01.2019
NewcastleToulonKingston Park
13:00
Saturday 19.01.2019
SaracensGlasgowAllianz Park
13:00
Saturday 19.01.2019
CardiffLyonCardiff Arms Park
15:15
Saturday 19.01.2019
LeicesterUlsterWelford Road
16:15
Saturday 19.01.2019
Racing 92ScarletsParis La Defense Arena
17:30
Saturday 19.01.2019
MunsterExeterThomond Park
18:30
Saturday 19.01.2019
CastresGloucesterStade Pierre-Fabre
15:15
Sunday 20.01.2019
WaspsLeinsterRicoh Arena
16:15
Sunday 20.01.2019
ToulouseBathStade Ernest Wallon
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.