Round 1
19:45
Friday 13.10.2017
Ulster19 - 9Wasps15,291Ben WhitehouseKingspan Stadium
13:00
Saturday 14.10.2017
Leinster24 - 17Montpellier15,995Wayne BarnesRDS Arena
16:15
Saturday 14.10.2017
Racing 9222 - 18Leicester9,333John LaceyStade Manoir
17:30
Saturday 14.10.2017
Bath23 - 0Benetton13,160Mike AdamsonRecreation Ground
17:30
Saturday 14.10.2017
Harlequins27 - 34La Rochelle11,705Marius MitreaTwickenham Stoop
19:45
Saturday 14.10.2017
Exeter24 - 15Glasgow10,672Alexandre RuizSandy Park
14:00
Sunday 15.10.2017
Castres17 - 17Munster9,577Matt CarleyStade Pierre-Fabre
16:15
Sunday 15.10.2017
Toulon21 - 20Scarlets13,882Luke PearceStade Felix Mayol
17:30
Sunday 15.10.2017
Northampton13 - 57Saracens13,320Pascal GauzereFranklin's Gardens
17:30
Sunday 15.10.2017
Ospreys21 - 26Clermont7,458Andy BraceLiberty Stadium
Round 2
19:45
Friday 20.10.2017
Scarlets13 - 18Bath11,479Romain PoiteParc y Scarlets
13:00
Saturday 21.10.2017
Glasgow18 - 34Leinster7,351Jerome GarcesScotstoun
16:15
Saturday 21.10.2017
Clermont24 - 7Northampton18,444Ben WhitehouseStade Marcel Michelin
16:15
Saturday 21.10.2017
Benetton29 - 30Toulon5,000Matt CarleyStadio Monigo
17:30
Saturday 21.10.2017
Leicester54 - 29Castres18,304George ClancyWelford Road
17:30
Saturday 21.10.2017
Munster14 - 7Racing 9222,054JP DoyleThomond Park
19:45
Saturday 21.10.2017
Saracens36 - 34Ospreys9,045Marius MitreaAllianz Park
14:00
Sunday 22.10.2017
Montpellier24 - 27Exeter9,541John LaceyGGL Stadium
16:15
Sunday 22.10.2017
La Rochelle41 - 17Ulster16,000Nigel OwensStade Marcel Deflandre
17:30
Sunday 22.10.2017
Wasps41 - 10Harlequins12,806Mathieu Raynal
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Laurent Cardona
Assistant Ref: Mathieu Noirot
Ricoh Arena
Round 3
19:45
Friday 08.12.2017
Glasgow22 - 29Montpellier7,351Matt CarleyScotstoun
13:00
Saturday 09.12.2017
Scarlets33 - 28Benetton6,856Mathieu RaynalParc y Scarlets
16:15
Saturday 09.12.2017
Toulon24 - 20Bath13,541Andy BraceStade Felix Mayol
17:30
Saturday 09.12.2017
Northampton32 - 43Ospreys8,105Alexandre RuizFranklin's Gardens
18:30
Saturday 09.12.2017
Castres16 - 13Racing 928,538Luke PearceStade Pierre-Fabre
19:45
Saturday 09.12.2017
Munster33 - 10Leicester23,503Jerome GarcesThomond Park
13:00
Sunday 10.12.2017
Harlequins5 - 17Ulster8,327Pascal GauzereTwickenham Stoop
14:00
Sunday 10.12.2017
La Rochelle49 - 29Wasps16,000John LaceyStade Marcel Deflandre
17:30
Sunday 10.12.2017
Exeter8 - 18Leinster12,606Romain PoiteSandy Park
17:30
Monday 11.12.2017
Saracens14 - 46Clermont2,811Nigel OwensAllianz Park
Round 4
19:45
Friday 15.12.2017
Ulster52 - 24Harlequins15,646Alexandre Ruiz
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Ludovic Cayre
Assistant Ref:
Kingspan Stadium
14:00
Saturday 16.12.2017
Benetton12 - 31Scarlets2,600Andy Brace
TMO: Brian MacNeice
Assistant Ref: Mark Patton
Assistant Ref:
Stadio Monigo
14:00
Saturday 16.12.2017
Montpellier36 - 26Glasgow11,000JP Doyle
TMO: Graham Hughes
Assistant Ref: Craig Maxwell-Keys
Assistant Ref: Simon McConnell
GGL Stadium
15:15
Saturday 16.12.2017
Leinster22 - 17Exeter40,064Pascal Gauzere
TMO: Eric Gauzins
Assistant Ref: Maxime Chalon
Assistant Ref: Jean-Luc Rebollal
Aviva Stadium
16:15
Saturday 16.12.2017
Racing 9229 - 7Castres9,067Wayne Barnes
TMO: Rowan Kitt
Assistant Ref: Matt Carley
Assistant Ref: Paul Dix
Stade Manoir
17:30
Saturday 16.12.2017
Bath26 - 21Toulon14,422Nigel Owens
TMO: Neil Hennessey
Assistant Ref: Ian Davies
Assistant Ref: Gwynn Morris
Recreation Ground
13:00
Sunday 17.12.2017
Wasps21 - 3La Rochelle12,931George Clancy
TMO: Simon McDowell
Assistant Ref: Eoin Hogan-O’Connell
Assistant Ref:
Ricoh Arena
15:15
Sunday 17.12.2017
Ospreys32 - 15Northampton6,947Marius Mitrea
TMO: Stefano Penne
Assistant Ref: Manuel Bottino
Assistant Ref: Matteo Liperini
Liberty Stadium
16:15
Sunday 17.12.2017
Clermont24 - 21Saracens18,808John Lacey
TMO: Leo Colgan
Assistant Ref: Nigel Correll
Assistant Ref: John Carvill
Stade Marcel Michelin
17:30
Sunday 17.12.2017
Leicester16 - 25Munster23,100Mathieu Raynal
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Tual Trainini
Assistant Ref: Mathieu Noirot
Welford Road
Round 5
19:45
Friday 12.01.2018
Bath17 - 35Scarlets13,822Jerome GarcesRecreation Ground
13:00
Saturday 13.01.2018
Ulster20 - 13La Rochelle15,004Wayne BarnesKingspan Stadium
15:15
Saturday 13.01.2018
Exeter41 - 10Montpellier11,427Nigel OwensSandy Park
17:30
Saturday 13.01.2018
Northampton34 - 21Clermont8,253George ClancyFranklin's Gardens
17:30
Saturday 13.01.2018
Harlequins33 - 28Wasps10,354Romain PoiteTwickenham Stoop
19:45
Saturday 13.01.2018
Ospreys15 - 15Saracens9,158John LaceyLiberty Stadium
13:00
Sunday 14.01.2018
Leinster55 - 19Glasgow15,947Marius MitreaRDS Arena
14:00
Sunday 14.01.2018
Toulon36 - 0Benetton13,489Luke PearceStade Felix Mayol
16:15
Sunday 14.01.2018
Racing 9234 - 30Munster16,155Matt CarleyParis La Defense Arena
18:30
Sunday 14.01.2018
Castres39 - 0Leicester8,400Andy BraceStade Pierre-Fabre
Round 6
13:00
Saturday 20.01.2018
Glasgow28 - 21Exeter7,351Romain Poite
TMO: Simon McConnell
Assistant Ref: Cyril Lafon
Assistant Ref:
Scotstoun
14:00
Saturday 20.01.2018
Montpellier14 - 23Leinster8,250Luke Pearce
TMO: Graham Hughes
Assistant Ref: Ian Tempest
Assistant Ref: Peter Allan
GGL Stadium
15:15
Saturday 20.01.2018
Saracens62 - 14Northampton10,000Mathieu Raynal
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Alexandre Ruiz
Assistant Ref: Thomas Charabas
Allianz Park
16:15
Saturday 20.01.2018
Clermont24 - 7Ospreys18,007JP Doyle
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Anthony Woodthorpe
Assistant Ref: Simon McConnell
Stade Marcel Michelin
17:30
Saturday 20.01.2018
Scarlets30 - 27Toulon14,476Wayne Barnes
TMO:
Assistant Ref: Tom Foley
Assistant Ref: Paul Dix
Parc y Scarlets
18:30
Saturday 20.01.2018
Benetton28 - 47Bath3,300Pascal Gauzere
TMO: Jean-Luc Rebollal
Assistant Ref: Laurent Cardona
Assistant Ref: Jean-Luc Rebollal
Stadio Monigo
13:00
Sunday 21.01.2018
Munster48 - 3Castres23,116Ben Whitehouse
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Wayne Davies
Assistant Ref: Dewi Phillips
Thomond Park
13:00
Sunday 21.01.2018
Leicester20 - 23Racing 9218,165Nigel Owens
TMO: Neil Hennessey
Assistant Ref: Ian Davies
Assistant Ref: Gwynn Morris
Welford Road
15:15
Sunday 21.01.2018
Wasps26 - 7Ulster13,124Jerome Garces
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Ludovic Cayre
Assistant Ref: Jonathan Dufort
Ricoh Arena
16:15
Sunday 21.01.2018
La Rochelle16 - 7Harlequins16,000George Clancy
TMO: Brian MacNeice
Assistant Ref: Frank Murphy
Assistant Ref: Leo Colgan
Stade Marcel Deflandre
Quarter-Final
17:30
Friday 30.03.2018
Scarlets29 - 17La Rochelle15,373Luke PearceParc y Scarlets
15:15
Saturday 31.03.2018
Munster20 - 19Toulon26,265Nigel OwensThomond Park
14:00
Sunday 01.04.2018
Clermont17 - 28Racing 9218,598Wayne BarnesStade Marcel Michelin
15:30
Sunday 01.04.2018
Leinster30 - 19Saracens51,700Jerome GarcesAviva Stadium
Semi-Final
15:30
Saturday 21.04.2018
Leinster38 - 16Scarlets48,455Romain PoiteAviva Stadium
16:15
Sunday 22.04.2018
Racing 9227 - 22Munster24,574JP DoyleStade Chaban Delmas
Final
17:45
Saturday 12.05.2018
Leinster15 - 12Racing 9252,282Wayne BarnesAviva Stadium
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.