Round 1
19:45
Friday 14.10.2016
Glasgow42 - 13Leicester7,391Mathieu RaynalScotstoun
13:00
Saturday 15.10.2016
Wasps82 - 14Zebre10,701Andy BraceRicoh Arena
15:15
Saturday 15.10.2016
Leinster33 - 15Castres13,890Matt CarleyRDS Arena
16:15
Saturday 15.10.2016
Toulon23 - 31Saracens14,103John LaceyStade Felix Mayol
17:30
Saturday 15.10.2016
Connacht23 - 21Toulouse8,091Luke PearceSportsground
17:30
Saturday 15.10.2016
Northampton16 - 14Montpellier14,099Nigel OwensFranklin's Gardens
19:45
Saturday 15.10.2016
Scarlets28 - 11Sale6,521Romain PoiteParc y Scarlets
14:00
Sunday 16.10.2016
Bordeaux28 - 13Ulster21,132JP DoyleStade Chaban Delmas
17:30
Sunday 16.10.2016
Exeter8 - 35Clermont9,879George ClancySandy Park
16:45
Saturday 07.01.2017
Racing 927 - 32Munster9,223Matt CarleyStade Manoir
Round 2
19:45
Friday 21.10.2016
Sale5 - 15Toulon9,402Ben WhitehouseAJ Bell Stadium
13:00
Saturday 22.10.2016
Munster38 - 17Glasgow25,600Jerome GarcesThomond Park
16:15
Saturday 22.10.2016
Clermont49 - 33Bordeaux17,512Greg GarnerStade Marcel Michelin
16:15
Saturday 22.10.2016
Castres41 - 7Northampton8,405Ian DaviesStade Pierre Antoine
17:30
Saturday 22.10.2016
Saracens44 - 26Scarlets9,084Pascal GauzereAllianz Park
19:45
Saturday 22.10.2016
Ulster19 - 18Exeter16,843Alexandre RuizKingspan Stadium
14:00
Sunday 23.10.2016
Montpellier22 - 16Leinster10,670Luke PearceAltrad Stadium
16:15
Sunday 23.10.2016
Toulouse20 - 20Wasps14,206George ClancyStadium Municipal
16:15
Sunday 23.10.2016
Zebre7 - 52Connacht3,000Mathieu RaynalSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
17:30
Sunday 23.10.2016
Leicester27 - 17Racing 9219,048Marius MitreaWelford Road
Round 3
19:45
Friday 09.12.2016
Northampton10 - 37Leinster15,152Jerome GarcesFranklin's Gardens
13:00
Saturday 10.12.2016
Ulster39 - 32Clermont16,316Wayne BarnesKingspan Stadium
15:15
Saturday 10.12.2016
Munster38 - 0Leicester26,500Romain PoiteThomond Park
16:15
Saturday 10.12.2016
Racing 9214 - 23Glasgow8,872JP DoyleStade Manoir
17:30
Saturday 10.12.2016
Saracens50 - 3Sale8,746Mathieu RaynalAllianz Park
20:45
Saturday 10.12.2016
Zebre6 - 36Toulouse3,000Ian DaviesSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
13:00
Sunday 11.12.2016
Wasps32 - 17Connacht13,364Alexandre RuizRicoh Arena
14:00
Sunday 11.12.2016
Montpellier32 - 14Castres11,260Ben WhitehouseAltrad Stadium
16:15
Sunday 11.12.2016
Toulon31 - 20Scarlets11,978Greg GarnerStade Felix Mayol
17:30
Sunday 11.12.2016
Exeter7 - 13Bordeaux9,143Nigel OwensSandy Park
Round 4
19:45
Friday 16.12.2016
Glasgow23 - 7Racing 927,351George ClancyScotstoun
14:00
Saturday 17.12.2016
Bordeaux12 - 20Exeter21,071John LaceyStade Chaban Delmas
15:15
Saturday 17.12.2016
Leicester18 - 16Munster24,213Pascal GauzereWelford Road
16:15
Saturday 17.12.2016
Toulouse54 - 15Zebre10,378Ian TempestStade Ernest Wallon
17:30
Saturday 17.12.2016
Connacht20 - 18Wasps8,090Jerome GarcesSportsground
19:45
Saturday 17.12.2016
Leinster60 - 13Northampton38,584Romain PoiteAviva Stadium
13:00
Sunday 18.12.2016
Scarlets22 - 21Toulon8,579Matt CarleyParc y Scarlets
14:00
Sunday 18.12.2016
Castres29 - 23Montpellier8,300Wayne BarnesStade Pierre Antoine
16:15
Sunday 18.12.2016
Clermont38 - 19Ulster18,739Marius MitreaStade Marcel Michelin
17:30
Sunday 18.12.2016
Sale10 - 24Saracens6,158Andy BraceAJ Bell Stadium
Round 5
19:45
Friday 13.01.2017
Leinster57 - 3Montpellier17,585JP DoyleRDS Arena
13:00
Saturday 14.01.2017
Northampton28 - 21Castres13,645Andy BraceFranklin's Gardens
13:00
Saturday 14.01.2017
Connacht66 - 21Zebre5,607Tom FoleySportsground
15:15
Saturday 14.01.2017
Wasps17 - 14Toulouse17,248John LaceyRicoh Arena
17:30
Saturday 14.01.2017
Glasgow12 - 14Munster7,351Luke PearceScotstoun
20:45
Saturday 14.01.2017
Racing 9234 - 3Leicester5,449Ben WhitehouseStade Manoir
13:00
Sunday 15.01.2017
Scarlets22 - 22Saracens7,491Jerome GarcesParc y Scarlets
14:00
Sunday 15.01.2017
Bordeaux6 - 9Clermont21,196Nigel OwensStade Chaban Delmas
16:15
Sunday 15.01.2017
Toulon27 - 12Sale12,315George ClancyStade Felix Mayol
17:30
Sunday 15.01.2017
Exeter31 - 19Ulster10,671Romain PoiteSandy Park
Round 6
20:45
Friday 20.01.2017
Castres24 - 24Leinster7,040Greg GarnerStade Pierre Antoine
20:45
Friday 20.01.2017
Montpellier26 - 17Northampton4,900Gary ConwayAltrad Stadium
13:00
Saturday 21.01.2017
Ulster22 - 26Bordeaux14,924Matt CarleyKingspan Stadium
14:00
Saturday 21.01.2017
Clermont48 - 26Exeter17,201Andy BraceStade Marcel Michelin
15:15
Saturday 21.01.2017
Sale25 - 23Scarlets4,275Pascal GauzereAJ Bell Stadium
15:15
Saturday 21.01.2017
Saracens10 - 3Toulon10,000Nigel OwensAllianz Park
17:30
Saturday 21.01.2017
Munster22 - 10Racing 9226,200Marius MitreaThomond Park
17:30
Saturday 21.01.2017
Leicester0 - 43Glasgow19,345Mathieu RaynalWelford Road
16:15
Sunday 22.01.2017
Toulouse19 - 10Connacht12,023Wayne BarnesStade Ernest Wallon
16:15
Sunday 22.01.2017
Zebre27 - 41Wasps2,500David WilkinsonSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
Quarter-Final
15:15
Saturday 01.04.2017
Leinster32 - 17Wasps50,266Nigel OwensAviva Stadium
17:45
Saturday 01.04.2017
Munster41 - 16Toulouse26,200Greg GarnerThomond Park
13:00
Sunday 02.04.2017
Saracens38 - 13Glasgow15,000Jerome GarcesAllianz Park
16:15
Sunday 02.04.2017
Clermont29 - 9Toulon18,873Wayne BarnesStade Marcel Michelin
Semi-Final
15:15
Saturday 22.04.2017
Munster10 - 26Saracens51,300Romain PoiteAviva Stadium
16:00
Sunday 23.04.2017
Clermont27 - 22Leinster40,024Nigel OwensMatmut Stadium
Final
17:00
Saturday 13.05.2017
Clermont17 - 28Saracens55,272Nigel OwensBT Murrayfield