Round 1
19:45
Friday 13.11.2015
Leicester33 - 20Stade Francais20,286John LaceyWelford Road
17:15
Saturday 14.11.2015
Munster32 - 7Treviso12,348Matt CarleyThomond Park
17:15
Saturday 14.11.2015
Saracens32 - 7Toulouse9,674George ClancyAllianz Park
19:45
Saturday 14.11.2015
Northampton15 - 11Scarlets14,512Romain PoiteFranklin's Gardens
13:00
Sunday 15.11.2015
Leinster6 - 33Wasps16,791Mathieu RaynalRDS Arena
17:15
Sunday 15.11.2015
Ospreys25 - 13Exeter7,969Marius MitreaLiberty Stadium
20:45
Friday 08.01.2016
Bordeaux10 - 28Clermont28,483Peter FitzgibbonStade Chaban Delmas
14:00
Saturday 09.01.2016
Racing 9234 - 10Glasgow8,133John LaceyStade Manoir
14:00
Sunday 10.01.2016
Oyonnax23 - 24Ulster7,500Luke PearceStade Charles Mathon
16:15
Sunday 10.01.2016
Toulon12 - 9Bath12,772George ClancyStade Felix Mayol
Round 2
19:45
Friday 20.11.2015
Ulster9 - 27Saracens17,209Romain PoiteKingspan Stadium
14:00
Saturday 21.11.2015
Treviso3 - 36Leicester2,300Mathieu RaynalStadio Monigo
15:15
Saturday 21.11.2015
Bath19 - 16Leinster13,480Jerome GarcesRecreation Ground
16:15
Saturday 21.11.2015
Toulouse24 - 18Oyonnax10,469Matt CarleyStade Ernest Wallon
17:15
Saturday 21.11.2015
Scarlets12 - 29Racing 928,512Greg GarnerParc y Scarlets
17:15
Saturday 21.11.2015
Glasgow15 - 26Northampton6,800Pascal GauzereScotstoun
19:45
Saturday 21.11.2015
Exeter34 - 19Bordeaux9,577Leighton HodgesSandy Park
14:00
Sunday 22.11.2015
Clermont34 - 29Ospreys16,838George ClancyStade Marcel Michelin
17:15
Sunday 22.11.2015
Wasps32 - 6Toulon20,050John LaceyRicoh Arena
17:45
Saturday 09.01.2016
Stade Francais27 - 7Munster13,820Nigel OwensStade Jean Bouin
Round 3
19:45
Friday 11.12.2015
Ulster38 - 0Toulouse16,016Wayne BarnesKingspan Stadium
13:00
Saturday 12.12.2015
Glasgow43 - 6Scarlets6,576Mathieu RaynalScotstoun
16:15
Saturday 12.12.2015
Racing 9233 - 3Northampton8,733Dudley PhillipsStade Manoir
16:15
Saturday 12.12.2015
Treviso17 - 50Stade Francais4,600Matt CarleyStadio Monigo
17:15
Saturday 12.12.2015
Ospreys19 - 16Bordeaux8,733JP DoyleLiberty Stadium
17:15
Saturday 12.12.2015
Exeter31 - 14Clermont10,930John LaceySandy Park
19:45
Saturday 12.12.2015
Munster19 - 31Leicester22,261Romain PoiteThomond Park
14:00
Sunday 13.12.2015
Oyonnax10 - 45Saracens8,733Marius MitreaStade Charles Mathon
16:15
Sunday 13.12.2015
Toulon24 - 9Leinster12,590Nigel OwensStade Felix Mayol
17:15
Sunday 13.12.2015
Wasps23 - 25Bath11,319Jerome GarcesRicoh Arena
Round 4
19:45
Friday 18.12.2015
Northampton9 - 9Racing 9215,064Nigel OwensFranklin's Gardens
13:00
Saturday 19.12.2015
Saracens55 - 13Oyonnax9,207George ClancyAllianz Park
15:15
Saturday 19.12.2015
Bath10 - 36Wasps12,961Romain PoiteRecreation Ground
16:15
Saturday 19.12.2015
Stade Francais40 - 14Treviso9,785Greg GarnerStade Jean Bouin
17:15
Saturday 19.12.2015
Leinster16 - 20Toulon44,925Wayne BarnesAviva Stadium
18:15
Saturday 19.12.2015
Bordeaux33 - 27Ospreys20,125Luke PearceStade Chaban Delmas
19:45
Saturday 19.12.2015
Scarlets6 - 9Glasgow5,767Pascal GauzereParc y Scarlets
14:00
Sunday 20.12.2015
Toulouse23 - 25Ulster13,852JP DoyleStade Ernest Wallon
16:15
Sunday 20.12.2015
Clermont42 - 10Exeter16,768Marius MitreaStade Marcel Michelin
17:15
Sunday 20.12.2015
Leicester17 - 6Munster21,645Jerome GarcesWelford Road
Round 5
19:45
Friday 15.01.2016
Ospreys21 - 13Clermont9,479Wayne BarnesLiberty Stadium
13:00
Saturday 16.01.2016
Munster26 - 13Stade Francais18,884JP DoyleThomond Park
14:00
Saturday 16.01.2016
Bordeaux34 - 27Exeter17,233John LaceyStade Chaban Delmas
15:15
Saturday 16.01.2016
Saracens33 - 17Ulster9,642Jerome GarcesAllianz Park
16:15
Saturday 16.01.2016
Oyonnax32 - 14Toulouse7,200Greg GarnerStade Charles Mathon
17:30
Saturday 16.01.2016
Leinster25 - 11Bath14,569Pascal GauzereRDS Arena
19:45
Saturday 16.01.2016
Leicester47 - 7Treviso19,076Ben WhitehouseWelford Road
14:00
Sunday 17.01.2016
Racing 9264 - 14Scarlets6,931Matt CarleyStade Manoir
16:15
Sunday 17.01.2016
Toulon15 - 11Wasps13,344Nigel OwensStade Felix Mayol
17:30
Sunday 17.01.2016
Northampton19 - 15Glasgow14,874Romain PoiteFranklin's Gardens
Round 6
13:00
Saturday 23.01.2016
Ulster56 - 3Oyonnax15,108Marius MitreaKingspan Stadium
14:00
Saturday 23.01.2016
Toulouse17 - 28Saracens12,498Nigel OwensStade Ernest Wallon
15:15
Saturday 23.01.2016
Bath14 - 19Toulon13,285John LaceyRecreation Ground
15:15
Saturday 23.01.2016
Wasps51 - 10Leinster16,519Mathieu RaynalRicoh Arena
17:30
Saturday 23.01.2016
Glasgow22 - 5Racing 929,063Wayne BarnesScotstoun
17:30
Saturday 23.01.2016
Scarlets10 - 22Northampton6,823Pascal GauzereParc y Scarlets
14:00
Sunday 24.01.2016
Treviso5 - 28Munster3,200Alexandre RuizStadio Monigo
14:00
Sunday 24.01.2016
Stade Francais36 - 21Leicester12,073George ClancyStade Jean Bouin
15:15
Sunday 24.01.2016
Exeter33 - 17Ospreys11,415Jerome GarcesSandy Park
16:15
Sunday 24.01.2016
Clermont28 - 37Bordeaux15,702JP DoyleStade Marcel Michelin
Quarter-Final
15:15
Saturday 09.04.2016
Wasps25 - 24Exeter23,866Romain PoiteRicoh Arena
17:45
Saturday 09.04.2016
Saracens29 - 20Northampton8,050Jerome GarcesAllianz Park
13:45
Sunday 10.04.2016
Leicester41 - 13Stade Francais20,866Nigel OwensWelford Road
17:15
Sunday 10.04.2016
Racing 9219 - 16Toulon15,340Wayne BarnesStade Manoir
Semi-Final
15:00
Saturday 23.04.2016
Saracens24 - 17Wasps16,820Romain PoiteMadejski Stadium
15:15
Sunday 24.04.2016
Leicester16 - 19Racing 9222,148Nigel OwensCity Ground
Final
17:45
Saturday 14.05.2016
Racing 929 - 21Saracens58,017Nigel OwensParc Olympique Lyonnais