Round 1
14:45
Saturday 25.08.2018
Perpignan15 - 46Stade Francais14,466Laurent CardonaStade Aime Giral
17:15
Saturday 25.08.2018
Bordeaux41 - 19Pau17,126Pierre BroussetStade Chaban Delmas
17:15
Saturday 25.08.2018
Clermont67 - 23Agen16,528Maxime ChalonStade Marcel Michelin
17:15
Saturday 25.08.2018
Lyon16 - 16Toulouse13,047Alexandre RuizMatmut Stadium
17:15
Saturday 25.08.2018
La Rochelle28 - 21Grenoble15,983Jonathan DufortStade Marcel Deflandre
20:45
Saturday 25.08.2018
Toulon9 - 25Racing 9217,500Romain PoiteStade Felix Mayol
17:05
Sunday 26.08.2018
Montpellier20 - 25Castres11,000Mathieu RaynalGGL Stadium
Round 2
14:45
Saturday 01.09.2018
Pau20 - 10Toulon13,557Pascal Gauzere
TMO: Eric Gauzins
Assistant Ref: Jonathan Dufort
Assistant Ref:
Stade du Hameau
18:00
Saturday 01.09.2018
Castres19 - 16Lyon10,250Adrien Descottes
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Maxime Chalon
Assistant Ref:
Stade Pierre-Fabre
18:00
Saturday 01.09.2018
Montpellier36 - 14La Rochelle10,253Thomas Charabas
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Laurent Millotte
Assistant Ref:
GGL Stadium
18:00
Saturday 01.09.2018
Stade Francais20 - 8Bordeaux12,366Vincent Blasco-Baqué
TMO: Cedric Marchat
Assistant Ref: Pierre Brousset
Assistant Ref:
Stade Jean Bouin
20:45
Saturday 01.09.2018
Grenoble20 - 23Toulouse13,856Cyril LafonStade des Alpes
12:30
Sunday 02.09.2018
Agen25 - 23Perpignan7,761Julien CastaignedeStade Armandie
16:50
Sunday 02.09.2018
Racing 9217 - 40Clermont19,152Jerome Garces
TMO: Sebastien Minery
Assistant Ref: Laurent Cardona
Assistant Ref: Jean-Luc Rebollal
U Arena
Round 3
Saturday 08.09.2018Racing 9259 - 7Agen9,657Tual TraininiParis La Defense Arena
14:45
Saturday 08.09.2018
Bordeaux9 - 9Montpellier15,567Ludovic CayreStade Chaban Delmas
17:00
Saturday 08.09.2018
Toulouse33 - 26La Rochelle13,000Maxime ChalonStade Ernest Wallon
19:00
Saturday 08.09.2018
Perpignan16 - 22Lyon11,066Jonathan DufortStade Aime Giral
21:00
Saturday 08.09.2018
Clermont42 - 20Stade Francais18,388Romain PoiteStade Marcel Michelin
12:30
Sunday 09.09.2018
Grenoble21 - 24Pau12,000Alexandre RuizStade des Alpes
16:50
Sunday 09.09.2018
Toulon28 - 27Castres13,136Laurent CardonaStade Felix Mayol
Round 4
12:30
Saturday 15.09.2018
La Rochelle37 - 10Perpignan16,000Pierre BroussetStade Marcel Deflandre
14:45
Saturday 15.09.2018
Lyon55 - 13Montpellier11,298Romain PoiteMatmut Stadium
18:00
Saturday 15.09.2018
Agen22 - 17Bordeaux8,288Cyril LafonStade Armandie
18:00
Saturday 15.09.2018
Castres29 - 13Grenoble9,700Julien CastaignedeStade Pierre-Fabre
18:00
Saturday 15.09.2018
Pau23 - 27Clermont14,467Thomas CharabasStade du Hameau
20:45
Saturday 15.09.2018
Toulouse30 - 17Racing 9214,000Adrien DescottesStade Ernest Wallon
16:50
Sunday 16.09.2018
Stade Francais37 - 10Toulon13,478Mathieu RaynalStade Jean Bouin
Round 5
14:45
Saturday 22.09.2018
Bordeaux23 - 19Clermont20,132Pascal GauzereStade Chaban Delmas
18:00
Saturday 22.09.2018
Grenoble31 - 22Perpignan13,000Jerome GarcesStade des Alpes
18:00
Saturday 22.09.2018
La Rochelle30 - 13Lyon16,000Tual TraininiStade Marcel Deflandre
18:00
Saturday 22.09.2018
Toulon33 - 3Agen13,136Vincent Blasco-BaquéStade Felix Mayol
20:45
Saturday 22.09.2018
Racing 9227 - 11Castres15,102Maxime ChalonParis La Defense Arena
00:30
Sunday 23.09.2018
Pau13 - 25Stade Francais12,400Ludovic CayreStade du Hameau
16:50
Sunday 23.09.2018
Montpellier66 - 15Toulouse11,659Alexandre RuizGGL Stadium
Round 6
15:10
Saturday 29.09.2018
Toulouse22 - 26Castres18,838Romain PoiteStade Ernest Wallon
18:00
Saturday 29.09.2018
Agen25 - 28Pau8,205Laurent CardonaStade Armandie
18:00
Saturday 29.09.2018
Bordeaux34 - 22La Rochelle27,000Maxime ChalonStade Chaban Delmas
18:00
Saturday 29.09.2018
Lyon34 - 6Grenoble14,875Pascal GauzereMatmut Stadium
18:00
Saturday 29.09.2018
Perpignan20 - 23Montpellier11,466Tual TraininiStade Aime Giral
20:45
Saturday 29.09.2018
Clermont28 - 8Toulon18,756Adrien DescottesStade Marcel Michelin
16:50
Sunday 30.09.2018
Stade Francais16 - 17Racing 9215,500Alexandre RuizStade Jean Bouin
Round 7
14:45
Saturday 06.10.2018
La Rochelle16 - 12Clermont16,000Ludovic CayreStade Marcel Deflandre
18:00
Saturday 06.10.2018
Grenoble28 - 25Bordeaux12,000Jonathan DufortStade des Alpes
18:00
Saturday 06.10.2018
Pau12 - 9Perpignan12,267Cyril LafonStade du Hameau
18:00
Saturday 06.10.2018
Racing 9213 - 19Lyon15,123Thomas CharabasParis La Defense Arena
20:45
Saturday 06.10.2018
Toulouse10 - 0Agen14,213Julien CastaignedeStade Ernest Wallon
12:30
Sunday 07.10.2018
Castres9 - 14Stade Francais10,325Pascal GauzereStade Pierre-Fabre
16:50
Sunday 07.10.2018
Montpellier29 - 17Toulon12,537Pierre BroussetGGL Stadium
Round 8
14:45
Saturday 27.10.2018
Clermont41 - 6Castres18,653Mathieu RaynalStade Marcel Michelin
18:00
Saturday 27.10.2018
Agen9 - 9Grenoble7,706Alexandre RuizStade Armandie
18:00
Saturday 27.10.2018
Perpignan18 - 36Toulouse13,266Thomas CharabasStade Aime Giral
18:00
Saturday 27.10.2018
Racing 9248 - 28Pau12,565Tual TraininiParis La Defense Arena
20:45
Saturday 27.10.2018
Stade Francais25 - 20Montpellier9,442Jerome GarcesStade Jean Bouin
12:30
Sunday 28.10.2018
Bordeaux35 - 13Lyon13,273Vincent Blasco-BaquéStade Chaban Delmas
16:50
Sunday 28.10.2018
Toulon9 - 13La Rochelle12,970Pascal GauzereStade Felix Mayol
Round 9
14:45
Saturday 03.11.2018
Grenoble27 - 27Clermont15,000Pierre BroussetStade des Alpes
18:45
Saturday 03.11.2018
Castres37 - 10Pau10,027Jonathan DufortStade Pierre-Fabre
18:45
Saturday 03.11.2018
La Rochelle33 - 29Agen16,000Thomas CharabasStade Marcel Deflandre
18:45
Saturday 03.11.2018
Toulon26 - 16Perpignan12,988Maxime ChalonStade Felix Mayol
20:45
Saturday 03.11.2018
Toulouse40 - 0Bordeaux14,372Ludovic CayreStade Ernest Wallon
12:30
Sunday 04.11.2018
Lyon41 - 6Stade Francais13,197Adrien DescottesMatmut Stadium
17:50
Sunday 04.11.2018
Montpellier13 - 27Racing 9210,500Pascal GauzereGGL Stadium
Round 10
14:45
Saturday 24.11.2018
Bordeaux36 - 25Toulon19,848Jonathan Dufort
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Luc Ramos
Assistant Ref:
Stade Chaban Delmas
16:50
Saturday 24.11.2018
Clermont31 - 11Lyon17,848Tual TraininiStade Marcel Michelin
18:00
Saturday 24.11.2018
Agen15 - 18Montpellier6,492Cyril Lafon
TMO: Mourad Zitouni
Assistant Ref: Sébastien Boyer
Assistant Ref: Jacques De Lemos
Stade Armandie
18:00
Saturday 24.11.2018
Pau13 - 15Toulouse16,652Laurent CardonaStade du Hameau
18:00
Saturday 24.11.2018
Perpignan12 - 16Castres11,466Adrien Descottes
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Mathieu Noirot
Assistant Ref:
Stade Aime Giral
18:00
Saturday 24.11.2018
Racing 9224 - 23Grenoble9,000Julien CastaignedeParis La Defense Arena
00:30
Sunday 25.11.2018
Stade Francais12 - 14La Rochelle9,575Vincent Blasco-BaquéStade Jean Bouin
Round 11
14:45
Saturday 01.12.2018
Montpellier23 - 28Clermont13,387Romain PoiteGGL Stadium
18:05
Saturday 01.12.2018
Castres13 - 16Agen10,365Jerome GarcesStade Pierre-Fabre
18:05
Saturday 01.12.2018
Lyon30 - 10Pau11,557Cedric MarchatMatmut Stadium
18:05
Saturday 01.12.2018
La Rochelle16 - 11Racing 9216,000Pierre BroussetStade Marcel Deflandre
20:45
Saturday 01.12.2018
Toulon22 - 3Grenoble13,804Mathieu RaynalStade Felix Mayol
00:30
Sunday 02.12.2018
Perpignan11 - 22Bordeaux10,066Alexandre RuizStade Aime Giral
16:50
Sunday 02.12.2018
Toulouse49 - 20Stade Francais17,729Cyril LafonStade Ernest Wallon
Round 12
14:30
Saturday 22.12.2018
Agen6 - 19Stade Francais7,602Pierre Brousset
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Vincent Blasco-Baqué
Assistant Ref: Jean-Luc Rebollal
Stade Armandie
16:30
Saturday 22.12.2018
Toulon40 - 7Lyon14,248Alexandre Ruiz
TMO: Mourad Zitouni
Assistant Ref: Cedric Marchat
Assistant Ref:
Stade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 22.12.2018
Grenoble17 - 16Montpellier12,000Thomas Charabas
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Cyril Lafon
Assistant Ref:
Stade des Alpes
18:30
Saturday 22.12.2018
Pau23 - 28La Rochelle14,897Mathieu RaynalStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 22.12.2018
Racing 9264 - 28Perpignan14,352Ludovic CayreParis La Defense Arena
16:50
Sunday 23.12.2018
Castres13 - 32Bordeaux11,023Tual TraininiStade Pierre-Fabre
21:00
Sunday 23.12.2018
Clermont20 - 20Toulouse18,761Jerome Garces
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Jonathan Dufort
Assistant Ref:
Stade Marcel Michelin
Round 13
14:30
Saturday 29.12.2018
Lyon52 - 20Agen13,644Maxime ChalonMatmut Stadium
16:30
Saturday 29.12.2018
Stade Francais23 - 20Grenoble6,840Laurent CardonaStade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 29.12.2018
La Rochelle53 - 27Castres16,000Romain PoiteStade Marcel Deflandre
21:00
Saturday 29.12.2018
Perpignan16 - 37Clermont12,066Pascal GauzereStade Aime Giral
18:00
Sunday 30.12.2018
Bordeaux40 - 7Racing 9226,242Vincent Blasco-BaquéStade Chaban Delmas
18:00
Sunday 30.12.2018
Montpellier41 - 13Pau9,464Julien CastaignedeStade Felix Mayol
20:45
Sunday 30.12.2018
Toulouse39 - 0Toulon32,721Adrien DescottesStadium Municipal
Round 14
21:00
Friday 05.01.2018
Racing 9222 - 13Toulon18,120Mathieu RaynalParis La Defense Arena
14:30
Saturday 05.01.2019
Stade Francais27 - 8Perpignan7,150Cedric MarchatStade Jean Bouin
16:30
Saturday 05.01.2019
Grenoble6 - 16Castres12,000Jonathan DufortStade des Alpes
16:30
Saturday 05.01.2019
Montpellier14 - 25Lyon8,500Jerome GarcesGGL Stadium
16:30
Saturday 05.01.2019
Pau40 - 23Bordeaux12,950Pierre BroussetStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 05.01.2019
Agen20 - 27Toulouse10,569Alexandre RuizStade Armandie
17:00
Sunday 06.01.2019
Clermont44 - 19La Rochelle18,036Cyril LafonStade Marcel Michelin
Round 15
Saturday 26.01.2019BordeauxAgen
Saturday 26.01.2019CastresClermont
Saturday 26.01.2019LyonRacing 92
Saturday 26.01.2019PerpignanPau
Saturday 26.01.2019La RochelleMontpellier
Saturday 26.01.2019ToulonStade Francais
Saturday 26.01.2019ToulouseGrenoble
Round 16
Saturday 16.02.2019AgenToulon
Saturday 16.02.2019ClermontBordeaux
Saturday 16.02.2019GrenobleLa Rochelle
Saturday 16.02.2019MontpellierPerpignan
Saturday 16.02.2019Stade FrancaisLyon
Saturday 16.02.2019PauCastres
Saturday 16.02.2019Racing 92Toulouse
Round 17
Saturday 23.02.2019BordeauxGrenoble
Saturday 23.02.2019CastresRacing 92
Saturday 23.02.2019LyonClermont
Saturday 23.02.2019La RochelleStade Francais
Saturday 23.02.2019ToulonPau
Saturday 23.02.2019ToulouseMontpellier
Saturday 23.03.2019PerpignanAgen
Round 18
Saturday 02.03.2019ClermontGrenoble
Saturday 02.03.2019LyonCastres
Saturday 02.03.2019MontpellierBordeaux
Saturday 02.03.2019Stade FrancaisToulouse
Saturday 02.03.2019PauAgen
Saturday 02.03.2019PerpignanToulon
Saturday 02.03.2019Racing 92La Rochelle
Round 19
Saturday 16.03.2019AgenLa Rochelle
Saturday 16.03.2019BordeauxStade Francais
Saturday 16.03.2019CastresPerpignan
Saturday 16.03.2019ClermontPau
Saturday 16.03.2019GrenobleRacing 92
Saturday 16.03.2019ToulonMontpellier
16:50
Sunday 17.03.2019
ToulouseLyon
Round 20
Saturday 23.02.2019Racing 92Bordeaux
Saturday 23.02.2019Stade FrancaisCastres
Saturday 23.03.2019AgenClermont
Saturday 23.03.2019LyonToulon
Saturday 23.03.2019PauMontpellier
Saturday 23.03.2019PerpignanGrenoble
Saturday 23.03.2019La RochelleToulouse
Round 21
Saturday 06.04.2019BordeauxPerpignan
Saturday 06.04.2019CastresLa Rochelle
Saturday 06.04.2019ClermontRacing 92
Saturday 06.04.2019GrenobleStade Francais
Saturday 06.04.2019MontpellierAgen
Saturday 06.04.2019PauLyon
Saturday 06.04.2019ToulonToulouse
Round 22
Saturday 13.04.2019BordeauxCastres
Saturday 13.04.2019GrenobleToulon
Saturday 13.04.2019LyonPerpignan
Saturday 13.04.2019Stade FrancaisAgen
Saturday 13.04.2019ToulouseClermont
Saturday 13.04.2019La RochellePau
Saturday 13.04.2019Racing 92Montpellier
Round 23
Saturday 27.04.2019AgenLyon
Saturday 27.04.2019CastresToulouse
Saturday 27.04.2019MontpellierGrenoble
Saturday 27.04.2019Stade FrancaisClermont
Saturday 27.04.2019PauRacing 92
Saturday 27.04.2019PerpignanLa Rochelle
Saturday 27.04.2019ToulonBordeaux
Round 24
Saturday 04.05.2019CastresMontpellier
Saturday 04.05.2019ClermontPerpignan
Saturday 04.05.2019GrenobleAgen
Saturday 04.05.2019LyonBordeaux
Saturday 04.05.2019Racing 92Stade Francais
Saturday 04.05.2019La RochelleToulon
Saturday 04.05.2019ToulousePau
Round 25
Saturday 18.05.2019AgenCastres
Saturday 18.05.2019BordeauxToulouse
Saturday 18.05.2019LyonLa Rochelle
Saturday 18.05.2019MontpellierStade Francais
Saturday 18.05.2019PauGrenoble
Saturday 18.05.2019PerpignanRacing 92
Saturday 18.05.2019ToulonClermont
Round 26
Saturday 25.05.2019AgenRacing 92
Saturday 25.05.2019CastresToulon
Saturday 25.05.2019GrenobleLyon
Saturday 25.05.2019Stade FrancaisPau
Saturday 25.05.2019La RochelleBordeaux
Saturday 25.05.2019ToulousePerpignan
Saturday 25.05.2019ClermontMontpellier
Semi-Final
Final
Login
Creative Commons Licence