Round 1
18:30
Saturday 26.08.2017
BriveLa Rochelle Stade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 26.08.2017
Stade FrancaisLyon Stade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 26.08.2017
ToulonPau Stade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 26.08.2017
MontpellierAgen Altrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 26.08.2017
Racing 92Castres Stade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 26.08.2017
OyonnaxToulouse Stade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 26.08.2017
BordeauxClermont Stade Chaban Delmas
Round 2
18:30
Saturday 02.09.2017
ClermontToulon Stade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 02.09.2017
Stade FrancaisLa Rochelle Stade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 02.09.2017
MontpellierOyonnax Altrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 02.09.2017
AgenRacing 92 Stade Armandie
18:30
Saturday 02.09.2017
CastresBordeaux Stade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 02.09.2017
ToulousePau Stade Ernest Wallon
18:30
Saturday 02.09.2017
LyonBrive Matmut Stadium
Round 3
18:30
Saturday 09.09.2017
CastresMontpellier Stade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 09.09.2017
La RochelleClermont Stade Marcel Deflandre
18:30
Saturday 09.09.2017
OyonnaxAgen Stade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 09.09.2017
PauLyon Stade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 09.09.2017
BordeauxStade Francais Stade Chaban Delmas
18:30
Saturday 09.09.2017
BriveRacing 92 Stade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 09.09.2017
ToulonToulouse Stade Felix Mayol
Round 4
18:30
Saturday 16.09.2017
PauCastres Stade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 16.09.2017
AgenLa Rochelle Stade Armandie
18:30
Saturday 16.09.2017
Racing 92Oyonnax Stade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 16.09.2017
MontpellierToulon Altrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 16.09.2017
ClermontBrive Stade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 16.09.2017
LyonBordeaux Matmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 16.09.2017
ToulouseStade Francais Stade Ernest Wallon
Round 5
18:30
Saturday 23.09.2017
La RochelleOyonnax Stade Marcel Deflandre
18:30
Saturday 23.09.2017
LyonCastres Matmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 23.09.2017
AgenPau Stade Armandie
18:30
Saturday 23.09.2017
Stade FrancaisToulon Stade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 23.09.2017
ClermontRacing 92 Stade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 23.09.2017
BriveToulouse Stade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 23.09.2017
BordeauxMontpellier Stade Chaban Delmas
Round 6
18:30
Saturday 30.09.2017
Racing 92Lyon Stade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 30.09.2017
ToulonLa Rochelle Stade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 30.09.2017
MontpellierBrive Altrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 30.09.2017
PauStade Francais Stade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 30.09.2017
CastresClermont Stade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 30.09.2017
OyonnaxBordeaux Stade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 30.09.2017
ToulouseAgen Stade Ernest Wallon
Round 7
18:30
Saturday 07.10.2017
ToulouseClermont Stade Ernest Wallon
18:30
Saturday 07.10.2017
La RochelleRacing 92 Stade Marcel Deflandre
18:30
Saturday 07.10.2017
OyonnaxPau Stade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 07.10.2017
AgenLyon Stade Armandie
18:30
Saturday 07.10.2017
Stade FrancaisMontpellier Stade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 07.10.2017
BriveCastres Stade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 07.10.2017
BordeauxToulon Stade Chaban Delmas
Round 8
18:30
Saturday 28.10.2017
ToulonBrive Stade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 28.10.2017
ClermontStade Francais Stade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 28.10.2017
PauMontpellier Stade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 28.10.2017
Racing 92Bordeaux Stade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 28.10.2017
CastresAgen Stade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 28.10.2017
LyonOyonnax Matmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 28.10.2017
La RochelleToulouse Stade Marcel Deflandre
Round 9
18:30
Saturday 04.11.2017
BriveStade Francais Stade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 04.11.2017
LyonLa Rochelle Matmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 04.11.2017
Racing 92Pau Stade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 04.11.2017
ToulouseBordeaux Stade Ernest Wallon
18:30
Saturday 04.11.2017
MontpellierClermont Altrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 04.11.2017
OyonnaxCastres Stade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 04.11.2017
AgenToulon Stade Armandie
Round 10
18:30
Saturday 18.11.2017
MontpellierToulouse Altrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 18.11.2017
ToulonRacing 92 Stade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 18.11.2017
Stade FrancaisOyonnax Stade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 18.11.2017
ClermontLyon Stade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 18.11.2017
BordeauxAgen Stade Chaban Delmas
18:30
Saturday 18.11.2017
CastresLa Rochelle Stade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 18.11.2017
PauBrive Stade du Hameau
Round 11
18:30
Saturday 25.11.2017
AgenStade Francais Stade Armandie
18:30
Saturday 25.11.2017
OyonnaxClermont Stade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 25.11.2017
La RochellePau Stade Marcel Deflandre
18:30
Saturday 25.11.2017
LyonToulouse Matmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 25.11.2017
CastresToulon Stade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 25.11.2017
Racing 92Montpellier Stade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 25.11.2017
BordeauxBrive Stade Chaban Delmas
Round 12
18:30
Saturday 02.12.2017
BriveOyonnax Stade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 02.12.2017
PauBordeaux Stade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 02.12.2017
ClermontAgen Stade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 02.12.2017
Stade FrancaisRacing 92 Stade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 02.12.2017
ToulonLyon Stade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 02.12.2017
La RochelleMontpellier Stade Marcel Deflandre
18:30
Saturday 02.12.2017
ToulouseCastres Stade Ernest Wallon
Round 13
18:30
Saturday 23.12.2017
AgenBrive Stade Armandie
18:30
Saturday 23.12.2017
PauClermont Stade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 23.12.2017
Racing 92Toulouse Stade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 23.12.2017
MontpellierLyon Altrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 23.12.2017
CastresStade Francais Stade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 23.12.2017
ToulonOyonnax Stade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 23.12.2017
BordeauxLa Rochelle Stade Chaban Delmas
Round 14
18:30
Saturday 30.12.2017
BriveMontpellier Stade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 30.12.2017
ClermontCastres Stade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 30.12.2017
Stade FrancaisBordeaux Stade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 30.12.2017
OyonnaxRacing 92 Stade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 30.12.2017
LyonPau Matmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 30.12.2017
La RochelleAgen Stade Marcel Deflandre
18:30
Saturday 30.12.2017
ToulouseToulon Stade Ernest Wallon
Round 15
18:30
Saturday 06.01.2018
BordeauxLyon Stade Chaban Delmas
18:30
Saturday 06.01.2018
BriveToulon Stade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 06.01.2018
MontpellierStade Francais Altrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 06.01.2018
Racing 92Clermont Stade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 06.01.2018
AgenCastres Stade Armandie
18:30
Saturday 06.01.2018
PauToulouse Stade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 06.01.2018
OyonnaxLa Rochelle Stade Charles Mathon
Round 16
18:30
Saturday 27.01.2018
ClermontMontpellier Stade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 27.01.2018
Stade FrancaisPau Stade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 27.01.2018
ToulonBordeaux Stade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 27.01.2018
CastresRacing 92 Stade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 27.01.2018
LyonAgen Matmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 27.01.2018
La RochelleBrive Stade Marcel Deflandre
18:30
Saturday 27.01.2018
ToulouseOyonnax Stade Ernest Wallon
Round 17
18:30
Saturday 17.02.2018
BordeauxCastres Stade Chaban Delmas
18:30
Saturday 17.02.2018
BrivePau Stade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 17.02.2018
ToulonStade Francais Stade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 17.02.2018
Racing 92La Rochelle Stade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 17.02.2018
AgenToulouse Stade Armandie
18:30
Saturday 17.02.2018
OyonnaxMontpellier Stade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 17.02.2018
LyonClermont Matmut Stadium
Round 18
18:30
Saturday 24.02.2018
ClermontOyonnax Stade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 24.02.2018
Stade FrancaisAgen Stade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 24.02.2018
MontpellierBordeaux Altrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 24.02.2018
CastresLyon Stade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 24.02.2018
PauRacing 92 Stade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 24.02.2018
La RochelleToulon Stade Marcel Deflandre
18:30
Saturday 24.02.2018
ToulouseBrive Stade Ernest Wallon
Round 19
18:30
Saturday 03.03.2018
BordeauxToulouse Stade Chaban Delmas
18:30
Saturday 03.03.2018
ClermontLa Rochelle Stade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 03.03.2018
Racing 92Brive Stade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 03.03.2018
CastresPau Stade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 03.03.2018
AgenMontpellier Stade Armandie
18:30
Saturday 03.03.2018
OyonnaxStade Francais Stade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 03.03.2018
LyonToulon Matmut Stadium
Round 20
18:30
Saturday 10.03.2018
BordeauxOyonnax Stade Chaban Delmas
18:30
Saturday 10.03.2018
BriveClermont Stade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 10.03.2018
Stade FrancaisCastres Stade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 10.03.2018
ToulonAgen Stade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 10.03.2018
MontpellierRacing 92 Altrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 10.03.2018
PauLa Rochelle Stade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 10.03.2018
ToulouseLyon Stade Ernest Wallon
Round 21
18:30
Saturday 17.03.2018
ClermontPau Stade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 17.03.2018
Racing 92Stade Francais Stade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 17.03.2018
CastresBrive Stade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 17.03.2018
AgenBordeaux Stade Armandie
18:30
Saturday 17.03.2018
OyonnaxToulon Stade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 17.03.2018
La RochelleLyon Stade Marcel Deflandre
18:30
Saturday 17.03.2018
ToulouseMontpellier Stade Ernest Wallon
Round 22
18:30
Saturday 24.03.2018
BriveAgen Stade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 24.03.2018
Stade FrancaisToulouse Stade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 24.03.2018
ToulonClermont Stade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 24.03.2018
MontpellierCastres Altrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 24.03.2018
PauOyonnax Stade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 24.03.2018
LyonRacing 92 Matmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 24.03.2018
La RochelleBordeaux Stade Marcel Deflandre
Round 23
18:30
Saturday 07.04.2018
BordeauxPau Stade Chaban Delmas
18:30
Saturday 07.04.2018
BriveLyon Stade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 07.04.2018
Stade FrancaisClermont Stade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 07.04.2018
MontpellierLa Rochelle Altrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 07.04.2018
Racing 92Toulon Stade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 07.04.2018
CastresToulouse Stade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 07.04.2018
AgenOyonnax Stade Armandie
Round 24
18:30
Saturday 14.04.2018
ClermontBordeaux Stade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 14.04.2018
ToulonMontpellier Stade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 14.04.2018
PauAgen Stade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 14.04.2018
OyonnaxBrive Stade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 14.04.2018
LyonStade Francais Matmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 14.04.2018
La RochelleCastres Stade Marcel Deflandre
18:30
Saturday 14.04.2018
ToulouseRacing 92 Stade Ernest Wallon
Round 25
18:30
Saturday 28.04.2018
BordeauxRacing 92 Stade Chaban Delmas
18:30
Saturday 28.04.2018
Stade FrancaisBrive Stade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 28.04.2018
ToulonCastres Stade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 28.04.2018
MontpellierPau Altrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 28.04.2018
AgenClermont Stade Armandie
18:30
Saturday 28.04.2018
OyonnaxLyon Stade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 28.04.2018
ToulouseLa Rochelle Stade Ernest Wallon
Round 26
18:30
Saturday 05.05.2018
BriveBordeaux Stade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 05.05.2018
ClermontToulouse Stade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 05.05.2018
Racing 92Agen Stade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 05.05.2018
CastresOyonnax Stade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 05.05.2018
PauToulon Stade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 05.05.2018
LyonMontpellier Matmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 05.05.2018
La RochelleStade Francais Stade Marcel Deflandre
Semi-Final
Final