Round 1
15:10
Saturday 26.08.2017
Oyonnax23 - 23Toulouse10,089Stade Charles Mathon
18:00
Saturday 26.08.2017
Brive10 - 19La Rochelle11,176Stade Amedee-Domenech
18:00
Saturday 26.08.2017
Stade Francais16 - 25Lyon12,340Stade Jean Bouin
18:00
Saturday 26.08.2017
Montpellier48 - 19Agen10,122Altrad Stadium
18:00
Saturday 26.08.2017
Racing 9225 - 21Castres5,865Stade Manoir
20:45
Saturday 26.08.2017
Bordeaux32 - 25Clermont23,212Stade Chaban Delmas
17:00
Sunday 27.08.2017
Toulon41 - 14Pau15,940Stade Felix Mayol
Round 2
14:45
Saturday 02.09.2017
Agen23 - 19Racing 926,576Stade Armandie
16:45
Saturday 02.09.2017
Stade Francais35 - 24La Rochelle10,360Stade Jean Bouin
18:45
Saturday 02.09.2017
Montpellier37 - 6Oyonnax9,000Altrad Stadium
18:45
Saturday 02.09.2017
Castres33 - 19Bordeaux9,000Stade Pierre Antoine
18:45
Saturday 02.09.2017
Toulouse23 - 19Pau13,230Stade Ernest Wallon
18:45
Saturday 02.09.2017
Lyon29 - 14Brive13,890Matmut Stadium
16:50
Sunday 03.09.2017
Clermont21 - 16Toulon18,558Stade Marcel Michelin
Round 3
14:45
Saturday 09.09.2017
La Rochelle51 - 20Clermont16,000Stade Marcel Deflandre
18:00
Saturday 09.09.2017
Oyonnax12 - 10Agen8,000Stade Charles Mathon
18:00
Saturday 09.09.2017
Bordeaux30 - 10Stade Francais19,629Stade Chaban Delmas
18:00
Saturday 09.09.2017
Brive6 - 25Racing 929,447Stade Amedee-Domenech
20:45
Saturday 09.09.2017
Castres17 - 22Montpellier12,023Stade Pierre Antoine
12:30
Sunday 10.09.2017
Pau30 - 14Lyon10,500Stade du Hameau
16:50
Sunday 10.09.2017
Toulon20 - 16Toulouse15,538Stade Felix Mayol
Round 4
14:45
Saturday 16.09.2017
Toulouse53 - 17Stade Francais13,850Stade Ernest Wallon
18:00
Saturday 16.09.2017
Pau28 - 13Castres10,300Stade du Hameau
18:00
Saturday 16.09.2017
Lyon49 - 14Bordeaux12,752Matmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 16.09.2017
Agen15 - 20La Rochelle7,356Stade Armandie
20:45
Saturday 16.09.2017
Clermont62 - 6Brive16,500Stade Marcel Michelin
12:30
Sunday 17.09.2017
Racing 9225 - 13Oyonnax5,830Stade Manoir
16:50
Sunday 17.09.2017
Montpellier43 - 20Toulon15,034Altrad Stadium
Round 5
14:45
Saturday 23.09.2017
Clermont23 - 21Racing 9216,934Stade Marcel Michelin
18:00
Saturday 23.09.2017
La Rochelle57 - 12Oyonnax16,000Stade Marcel Deflandre
18:00
Saturday 23.09.2017
Agen14 - 20PauStade Armandie
18:00
Saturday 23.09.2017
Bordeaux47 - 17Montpellier21,619Stade Chaban Delmas
20:45
Saturday 23.09.2017
Brive19 - 22Toulouse10,664Stade Amedee-Domenech
12:30
Sunday 24.09.2017
LyonCastresMatmut Stadium
16:50
Sunday 24.09.2017
Stade FrancaisToulonStade Jean Bouin
Round 6
18:30
Saturday 30.09.2017
Racing 92LyonStade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 30.09.2017
ToulonLa RochelleStade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 30.09.2017
MontpellierBriveAltrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 30.09.2017
PauStade FrancaisStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 30.09.2017
CastresClermontStade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 30.09.2017
OyonnaxBordeauxStade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 30.09.2017
ToulouseAgenStade Ernest Wallon
Round 7
18:30
Saturday 07.10.2017
ToulouseClermontStade Ernest Wallon
18:30
Saturday 07.10.2017
La RochelleRacing 92Stade Marcel Deflandre
18:30
Saturday 07.10.2017
OyonnaxPauStade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 07.10.2017
AgenLyonStade Armandie
18:30
Saturday 07.10.2017
Stade FrancaisMontpellierStade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 07.10.2017
BriveCastresStade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 07.10.2017
BordeauxToulonStade Chaban Delmas
Round 8
18:30
Saturday 28.10.2017
ToulonBriveStade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 28.10.2017
ClermontStade FrancaisStade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 28.10.2017
PauMontpellierStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 28.10.2017
Racing 92BordeauxStade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 28.10.2017
CastresAgenStade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 28.10.2017
LyonOyonnaxMatmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 28.10.2017
La RochelleToulouseStade Marcel Deflandre
Round 9
18:30
Saturday 04.11.2017
BriveStade FrancaisStade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 04.11.2017
LyonLa RochelleMatmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 04.11.2017
Racing 92PauStade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 04.11.2017
ToulouseBordeauxStade Ernest Wallon
18:30
Saturday 04.11.2017
MontpellierClermontAltrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 04.11.2017
OyonnaxCastresStade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 04.11.2017
AgenToulonStade Armandie
Round 10
18:30
Saturday 18.11.2017
MontpellierToulouseAltrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 18.11.2017
ToulonRacing 92Stade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 18.11.2017
Stade FrancaisOyonnaxStade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 18.11.2017
ClermontLyonStade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 18.11.2017
BordeauxAgenStade Chaban Delmas
18:30
Saturday 18.11.2017
CastresLa RochelleStade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 18.11.2017
PauBriveStade du Hameau
Round 11
18:30
Saturday 25.11.2017
AgenStade FrancaisStade Armandie
18:30
Saturday 25.11.2017
OyonnaxClermontStade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 25.11.2017
La RochellePauStade Marcel Deflandre
18:30
Saturday 25.11.2017
LyonToulouseMatmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 25.11.2017
CastresToulonStade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 25.11.2017
Racing 92MontpellierStade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 25.11.2017
BordeauxBriveStade Chaban Delmas
Round 12
18:30
Saturday 02.12.2017
BriveOyonnaxStade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 02.12.2017
PauBordeauxStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 02.12.2017
ClermontAgenStade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 02.12.2017
Stade FrancaisRacing 92Stade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 02.12.2017
ToulonLyonStade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 02.12.2017
La RochelleMontpellierStade Marcel Deflandre
18:30
Saturday 02.12.2017
ToulouseCastresStade Ernest Wallon
Round 13
18:30
Saturday 23.12.2017
AgenBriveStade Armandie
18:30
Saturday 23.12.2017
PauClermontStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 23.12.2017
Racing 92ToulouseStade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 23.12.2017
MontpellierLyonAltrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 23.12.2017
CastresStade FrancaisStade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 23.12.2017
ToulonOyonnaxStade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 23.12.2017
BordeauxLa RochelleStade Chaban Delmas
Round 14
18:30
Saturday 30.12.2017
BriveMontpellierStade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 30.12.2017
ClermontCastresStade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 30.12.2017
Stade FrancaisBordeauxStade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 30.12.2017
OyonnaxRacing 92Stade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 30.12.2017
LyonPauMatmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 30.12.2017
La RochelleAgenStade Marcel Deflandre
18:30
Saturday 30.12.2017
ToulouseToulonStade Ernest Wallon
Round 15
18:30
Saturday 06.01.2018
BordeauxLyonStade Chaban Delmas
18:30
Saturday 06.01.2018
BriveToulonStade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 06.01.2018
MontpellierStade FrancaisAltrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 06.01.2018
Racing 92ClermontStade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 06.01.2018
AgenCastresStade Armandie
18:30
Saturday 06.01.2018
PauToulouseStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 06.01.2018
OyonnaxLa RochelleStade Charles Mathon
Round 16
18:30
Saturday 27.01.2018
ClermontMontpellierStade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 27.01.2018
Stade FrancaisPauStade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 27.01.2018
ToulonBordeauxStade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 27.01.2018
CastresRacing 92Stade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 27.01.2018
LyonAgenMatmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 27.01.2018
La RochelleBriveStade Marcel Deflandre
18:30
Saturday 27.01.2018
ToulouseOyonnaxStade Ernest Wallon
Round 17
18:30
Saturday 17.02.2018
BordeauxCastresStade Chaban Delmas
18:30
Saturday 17.02.2018
BrivePauStade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 17.02.2018
ToulonStade FrancaisStade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 17.02.2018
Racing 92La RochelleStade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 17.02.2018
AgenToulouseStade Armandie
18:30
Saturday 17.02.2018
OyonnaxMontpellierStade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 17.02.2018
LyonClermontMatmut Stadium
Round 18
18:30
Saturday 24.02.2018
ClermontOyonnaxStade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 24.02.2018
Stade FrancaisAgenStade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 24.02.2018
MontpellierBordeauxAltrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 24.02.2018
CastresLyonStade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 24.02.2018
PauRacing 92Stade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 24.02.2018
La RochelleToulonStade Marcel Deflandre
18:30
Saturday 24.02.2018
ToulouseBriveStade Ernest Wallon
Round 19
18:30
Saturday 03.03.2018
BordeauxToulouseStade Chaban Delmas
18:30
Saturday 03.03.2018
ClermontLa RochelleStade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 03.03.2018
Racing 92BriveStade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 03.03.2018
CastresPauStade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 03.03.2018
AgenMontpellierStade Armandie
18:30
Saturday 03.03.2018
OyonnaxStade FrancaisStade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 03.03.2018
LyonToulonMatmut Stadium
Round 20
18:30
Saturday 10.03.2018
BordeauxOyonnaxStade Chaban Delmas
18:30
Saturday 10.03.2018
BriveClermontStade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 10.03.2018
Stade FrancaisCastresStade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 10.03.2018
ToulonAgenStade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 10.03.2018
MontpellierRacing 92Altrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 10.03.2018
PauLa RochelleStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 10.03.2018
ToulouseLyonStade Ernest Wallon
Round 21
18:30
Saturday 17.03.2018
ClermontPauStade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 17.03.2018
Racing 92Stade FrancaisStade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 17.03.2018
CastresBriveStade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 17.03.2018
AgenBordeauxStade Armandie
18:30
Saturday 17.03.2018
OyonnaxToulonStade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 17.03.2018
La RochelleLyonStade Marcel Deflandre
18:30
Saturday 17.03.2018
ToulouseMontpellierStade Ernest Wallon
Round 22
18:30
Saturday 24.03.2018
BriveAgenStade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 24.03.2018
Stade FrancaisToulouseStade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 24.03.2018
ToulonClermontStade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 24.03.2018
MontpellierCastresAltrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 24.03.2018
PauOyonnaxStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 24.03.2018
LyonRacing 92Matmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 24.03.2018
La RochelleBordeauxStade Marcel Deflandre
Round 23
18:30
Saturday 07.04.2018
BordeauxPauStade Chaban Delmas
18:30
Saturday 07.04.2018
BriveLyonStade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 07.04.2018
Stade FrancaisClermontStade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 07.04.2018
MontpellierLa RochelleAltrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 07.04.2018
Racing 92ToulonStade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 07.04.2018
CastresToulouseStade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 07.04.2018
AgenOyonnaxStade Armandie
Round 24
18:30
Saturday 14.04.2018
ClermontBordeauxStade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 14.04.2018
ToulonMontpellierStade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 14.04.2018
PauAgenStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 14.04.2018
OyonnaxBriveStade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 14.04.2018
LyonStade FrancaisMatmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 14.04.2018
La RochelleCastresStade Marcel Deflandre
18:30
Saturday 14.04.2018
ToulouseRacing 92Stade Ernest Wallon
Round 25
18:30
Saturday 28.04.2018
BordeauxRacing 92Stade Chaban Delmas
18:30
Saturday 28.04.2018
Stade FrancaisBriveStade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 28.04.2018
ToulonCastresStade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 28.04.2018
MontpellierPauAltrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 28.04.2018
AgenClermontStade Armandie
18:30
Saturday 28.04.2018
OyonnaxLyonStade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 28.04.2018
ToulouseLa RochelleStade Ernest Wallon
Round 26
18:30
Saturday 05.05.2018
BriveBordeauxStade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 05.05.2018
ClermontToulouseStade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 05.05.2018
Racing 92AgenStade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 05.05.2018
CastresOyonnaxStade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 05.05.2018
PauToulonStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 05.05.2018
LyonMontpellierMatmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 05.05.2018
La RochelleStade FrancaisStade Marcel Deflandre
Semi-Final
Final