Round 1
20:30
Saturday 20.08.2016
Lyon15 - 15Brive8,385Thomas CharabasMatmut Stadium
20:45
Saturday 20.08.2016
Bordeaux15 - 9Racing 9222,771Pascal GauzereStade Chaban Delmas
20:45
Saturday 20.08.2016
Toulouse20 - 12Montpellier12,400Mathieu RaynalStade Ernest Wallon
20:45
Saturday 20.08.2016
Stade Francais54 - 20Grenoble5,000Laurent CardonaStade Jean Bouin
20:45
Saturday 20.08.2016
La Rochelle30 - 30Clermont15,000Adrien DescottesStade Marcel Deflandre
20:45
Saturday 20.08.2016
Castres28 - 11Pau8,103Sebastien MineryStade Pierre Antoine
18:15
Sunday 21.08.2016
Bayonne28 - 23Toulon16,933Salem AttalahStade Jean Dauger
Round 2
14:45
Saturday 27.08.2016
Pau18 - 22Toulon11,000Mathieu RaynalStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 27.08.2016
Brive28 - 20Stade Francais10,098Cedric MarchatStade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 27.08.2016
Grenoble19 - 22La Rochelle11,500Tual TraininiStade des Alpes
18:30
Saturday 27.08.2016
Bayonne12 - 12Castres12,800Maxime ChalonStade Jean Dauger
18:30
Saturday 27.08.2016
Racing 9229 - 16Lyon6,833Pierre BroussetStade Manoir
20:45
Saturday 27.08.2016
Toulouse22 - 17Bordeaux12,356Alexandre RuizStade Ernest Wallon
16:15
Sunday 28.08.2016
Montpellier22 - 26Clermont11,784Pascal GauzereAltrad Stadium
Round 3
18:30
Saturday 03.09.2016
Lyon32 - 13Grenoble10,827Cedric MarchatMatmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 03.09.2016
Pau25 - 9Bayonne11,000Laurent CardonaStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 03.09.2016
Stade Francais30 - 30Clermont15,538Mathieu RaynalStade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 03.09.2016
Toulon21 - 25Brive12,676Alexandre RuizStade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 03.09.2016
Castres18 - 26La Rochelle7,903Pascal GauzereStade Pierre Antoine
16:15
Sunday 04.09.2016
Bordeaux15 - 32Montpellier20,306Jerome GarcesStade Chaban Delmas
21:00
Sunday 04.09.2016
Racing 9228 - 14Toulouse8,265Salem AttalahStade Manoir
Round 4
14:45
Saturday 10.09.2016
Stade Francais29 - 25Castres8,596Thomas CharabasStade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 10.09.2016
Montpellier41 - 13Pau9,093Pierre BroussetAltrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 10.09.2016
Bordeaux40 - 20Bayonne25,410Adrien DescottesStade Chaban Delmas
18:30
Saturday 10.09.2016
La Rochelle43 - 18Lyon15,000Maxime ChalonStade Marcel Deflandre
20:45
Saturday 10.09.2016
Clermont47 - 10Racing 9217,674Romain PoiteStade Marcel Michelin
12:30
Sunday 11.09.2016
Grenoble36 - 23Brive9,000Sebastien MineryStade des Alpes
16:15
Sunday 11.09.2016
Toulouse15 - 32Toulon18,830Jerome GarcesStade Ernest Wallon
Round 5
14:30
Saturday 17.09.2016
Pau23 - 6Stade Francais11,000Romain PoiteStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 17.09.2016
Lyon25 - 20Toulouse10,316Tual TraininiMatmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 17.09.2016
Brive29 - 28La Rochelle10,193Mathieu RaynalStade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 17.09.2016
Bayonne9 - 21Montpellier11,425Cedric MarchatStade Jean Dauger
18:30
Saturday 17.09.2016
Clermont40 - 16Bordeaux15,500Salem AttalahStade Marcel Michelin
12:30
Sunday 18.09.2016
Castres46 - 9Grenoble8,034Adrien DescottesStade Pierre Antoine
16:15
Sunday 18.09.2016
Racing 9241 - 30Toulon11,052Maxime ChalonStade Manoir
Round 6
14:45
Saturday 24.09.2016
Castres31 - 23Racing 928,845Jerome GarcesStade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 24.09.2016
Bordeaux32 - 10Lyon18,564Sebastien MineryStade Chaban Delmas
18:30
Saturday 24.09.2016
Grenoble38 - 39Pau11,000Thomas CharabasStade des Alpes
18:30
Saturday 24.09.2016
La Rochelle34 - 17Bayonne15,000Pierre BroussetStade Marcel Deflandre
20:45
Saturday 24.09.2016
Toulouse23 - 18Stade Francais12,889Alexandre RuizStade Ernest Wallon
12:30
Sunday 25.09.2016
Montpellier42 - 13Brive10,417Laurent CardonaAltrad Stadium
16:15
Sunday 25.09.2016
Toulon23 - 21Clermont14,290Pascal GauzereStade Felix Mayol
Round 7
14:45
Saturday 01.10.2016
Clermont29 - 19Castres15,500Tual TraininiStade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 01.10.2016
Pau28 - 30Bordeaux10,521Cedric MarchatStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 01.10.2016
Toulouse31 - 3Grenoble10,034Jerome GarcesStade Ernest Wallon
18:30
Saturday 01.10.2016
Bayonne22 - 22Lyon10,200Mathieu RaynalStade Jean Dauger
20:45
Saturday 01.10.2016
Brive25 - 16Racing 9210,526Thomas CharabasStade Amedee-Domenech
12:30
Sunday 02.10.2016
Stade Francais31 - 26La Rochelle10,222Pascal GauzereStade Jean Bouin
16:15
Sunday 02.10.2016
Toulon28 - 6Montpellier38,012Salem AttalahStade Felix Mayol
Round 8
14:45
Saturday 08.10.2016
Racing 9229 - 22Stade Francais11,465Laurent CardonaStade Manoir
16:15
Saturday 08.10.2016
Clermont29 - 25Toulouse18,697Romain PoiteStade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 08.10.2016
Montpellier28 - 19Castres10,000Sebastien MineryAltrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 08.10.2016
Bordeaux27 - 25Brive23,403Pierre BroussetStade Chaban Delmas
18:30
Saturday 08.10.2016
Grenoble44 - 16Bayonne13,000Maxime ChalonStade des Alpes
20:45
Saturday 08.10.2016
La Rochelle17 - 17Toulon15,000Alexandre RuizStade Marcel Deflandre
12:30
Sunday 09.10.2016
Lyon27 - 22Pau9,787Adrien DescottesMatmut Stadium
Round 9
14:45
Saturday 29.10.2016
Pau20 - 24Toulouse11,000Thomas CharabasStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 29.10.2016
Montpellier12 - 11La Rochelle11,000Maxime ChalonAltrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 29.10.2016
Stade Francais25 - 19Lyon8,788Cedric MarchatStade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 29.10.2016
Bayonne3 - 16Racing 9213,930Romain PoiteStade Jean Dauger
18:30
Saturday 29.10.2016
Toulon42 - 12Grenoble15,507Pierre BroussetStade Felix Mayol
12:30
Sunday 30.10.2016
Castres33 - 27Bordeaux8,710Alexandre RuizStade Pierre Antoine
16:15
Sunday 30.10.2016
Brive19 - 40Clermont13,979Pascal GauzereStade Amedee-Domenech
Round 10
18:30
Saturday 05.11.2016
Brive26 - 9Bayonne9,879Adrien DescottesStade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 05.11.2016
Bordeaux37 - 19Stade Francais24,473Thomas CharabasStade Chaban Delmas
18:30
Saturday 05.11.2016
Toulouse16 - 15Castres14,417Pascal GauzereStade Ernest Wallon
18:30
Saturday 05.11.2016
Clermont21 - 20Grenoble15,000Sebastien MineryStade Marcel Michelin
20:45
Saturday 05.11.2016
Racing 9221 - 9Montpellier8,233Alexandre RuizStade Manoir
16:15
Sunday 06.11.2016
Lyon27 - 13Toulon11,805Laurent CardonaMatmut Stadium
18:30
Sunday 06.11.2016
La Rochelle27 - 6Pau15,000Tual TraininiStade Marcel Deflandre
Round 11
14:45
Saturday 12.11.2016
Pau26 - 17Racing 9210,018Sebastien MineryStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 12.11.2016
Castres32 - 13Brive8,150Tual TraininiStade Pierre Antoine
20:15
Saturday 12.11.2016
Montpellier25 - 20Lyon10,250Pierre BroussetAltrad Stadium
20:15
Saturday 12.11.2016
Grenoble22 - 24Bordeaux15,200Salem AttalahStade des Alpes
20:45
Saturday 12.11.2016
Bayonne22 - 14Clermont12,589Maxime ChalonStade Jean Dauger
14:50
Sunday 13.11.2016
La Rochelle25 - 19Toulouse15,000Romain PoiteStade Marcel Deflandre
21:00
Sunday 13.11.2016
Toulon31 - 12Stade Francais11,207Alexandre RuizStade Felix Mayol
Round 12
14:45
Saturday 19.11.2016
Castres34 - 17Toulon8,517Romain PoiteStade Pierre Antoine
17:00
Saturday 19.11.2016
Brive38 - 25Pau9,343Laurent CardonaStade Amedee-Domenech
17:00
Saturday 19.11.2016
Bordeaux26 - 0La Rochelle28,212Pascal GauzereStade Chaban Delmas
17:00
Saturday 19.11.2016
Racing 9229 - 24Grenoble8,000Cedric MarchatStade Manoir
17:00
Saturday 19.11.2016
Clermont16 - 13Lyon16,200Adrien DescottesStade Marcel Michelin
12:30
Sunday 20.11.2016
Stade Francais21 - 17Montpellier7,926Salem AttalahStade Jean Bouin
16:15
Sunday 20.11.2016
Bayonne16 - 13Toulouse13,500Tual TraininiStade Jean Dauger
Round 13
14:45
Saturday 03.12.2016
Pau40 - 35Clermont11,000Pierre BroussetStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 03.12.2016
Lyon19 - 23Castres10,352Juan SylvestreMatmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 03.12.2016
Grenoble37 - 51Montpellier12,500Romain PoiteStade des Alpes
18:30
Saturday 03.12.2016
Stade Francais51 - 5Bayonne9,774Mathieu RaynalStade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 03.12.2016
La Rochelle23 - 23Racing 9213,860Jerome GarcesStade Marcel Deflandre
12:30
Sunday 04.12.2016
Toulouse30 - 12Brive12,078Adrien DescottesStade Ernest Wallon
16:15
Sunday 04.12.2016
Toulon37 - 10Bordeaux12,411Laurent CardonaStade Felix Mayol
Round 14
20:45
Thursday 22.12.2016
Grenoble26 - 22Toulouse15,000Thomas CharabasStade des Alpes
21:00
Friday 23.12.2016
Montpellier33 - 29Toulon14,997Mathieu RaynalAltrad Stadium
17:00
Saturday 24.12.2016
Brive22 - 6Lyon9,973Alexandre RuizStade Amedee-Domenech
19:00
Saturday 24.12.2016
Bordeaux16 - 18Pau23,219Cedric MarchatStade Chaban Delmas
19:00
Saturday 24.12.2016
Bayonne17 - 42La Rochelle12,500Romain PoiteStade Jean Dauger
19:00
Saturday 24.12.2016
Racing 9223 - 10Castres8,127Maxime ChalonStade Manoir
19:00
Saturday 24.12.2016
Clermont46 - 10Stade Francais18,000Sebastien MineryStade Marcel Michelin
Round 15
20:45
Friday 30.12.2016
Lyon19 - 16Bordeaux10,183Tual TraininiMatmut Stadium
13:00
Saturday 31.12.2016
Pau32 - 27Montpellier12,064Salem AttalahStade du Hameau
15:00
Saturday 31.12.2016
Toulouse26 - 20Clermont24,989Pascal GauzereStade Ernest Wallon
15:00
Saturday 31.12.2016
Castres47 - 18Bayonne8,740Adrien DescottesStade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 31.12.2016
Stade Francais12 - 10Brive7,816Laurent CardonaStade Jean Bouin
16:15
Sunday 01.01.2017
La Rochelle40 - 3Grenoble15,000Pierre BroussetStade Marcel Deflandre
20:45
Sunday 01.01.2017
Toulon17 - 11Racing 9215,518Romain PoiteStade Felix Mayol
Round 16
20:45
Friday 06.01.2017
Montpellier31 - 26Bordeaux9,917Maxime ChalonAltrad Stadium
14:45
Saturday 07.01.2017
Brive23 - 22Grenoble9,237Cedric MarchatStade Amedee-Domenech
20:45
Saturday 07.01.2017
La Rochelle22 - 8Castres15,000Thomas CharabasStade Marcel Deflandre
16:15
Sunday 08.01.2017
Stade Francais15 - 18Toulouse15,194Alexandre RuizStade Jean Bouin
21:00
Sunday 08.01.2017
Clermont30 - 6Toulon17,881Pierre BroussetStade Marcel Michelin
20:45
Saturday 11.02.2017
Racing 9259 - 20Bayonne6,101Laurent CardonaStade Manoir
12:30
Sunday 12.02.2017
Pau38 - 15Lyon11,000Mathieu RaynalStade du Hameau
Round 17
14:45
Saturday 28.01.2017
Toulon20 - 23La Rochelle13,792Alexandre RuizStade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 28.01.2017
Grenoble44 - 22Stade Francais12,000Romain PoiteStade des Alpes
18:30
Saturday 28.01.2017
Toulouse10 - 20Pau12,198Adrien DescottesStade Ernest Wallon
18:30
Saturday 28.01.2017
Castres38 - 25Montpellier8,200Pascal GauzereStade Pierre Antoine
20:45
Saturday 28.01.2017
Lyon37 - 25Racing 9215,269Salem AttalahMatmut Stadium
12:30
Sunday 29.01.2017
Bayonne33 - 23Brive10,208Sebastien MineryStade Jean Dauger
16:45
Sunday 29.01.2017
Bordeaux23 - 23Clermont25,283Mathieu RaynalStade Chaban Delmas
Round 18
14:45
Saturday 18.02.2017
La Rochelle37 - 18Stade Francais14,726Mathieu RaynalStade Marcel Deflandre
18:30
Saturday 18.02.2017
Pau39 - 22Grenoble11,000Tual TraininiStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 18.02.2017
Racing 9233 - 25Brive7,692Pierre BroussetStade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 18.02.2017
Clermont46 - 27Bayonne17,235Cedric MarchatStade Marcel Michelin
20:45
Saturday 18.02.2017
Toulon31 - 17Lyon12,906Thomas CharabasStade Felix Mayol
17:00
Sunday 19.02.2017
Montpellier27 - 18Toulouse13,564Jerome GarcesAltrad Stadium
19:30
Sunday 19.02.2017
Bordeaux17 - 29Castres22,230Romain PoiteStade Chaban Delmas
Round 19
14:45
Saturday 04.03.2017
Castres26 - 16Clermont10,017Alexandre RuizStade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 04.03.2017
Grenoble19 - 10Racing 9213,000Pascal GauzereStade des Alpes
18:30
Saturday 04.03.2017
Bayonne25 - 25Pau15,005Salem AttalahStade Jean Dauger
20:45
Saturday 04.03.2017
Brive15 - 5Toulon11,127Jerome GarcesStade Amedee-Domenech
12:30
Sunday 05.03.2017
Lyon16 - 3Montpellier12,152Laurent CardonaMatmut Stadium
17:00
Sunday 05.03.2017
Toulouse21 - 27La Rochelle17,306Maxime ChalonStade Ernest Wallon
17:00
Sunday 05.03.2017
Stade Francais32 - 9Bordeaux9,424Adrien DescottesStade Jean Bouin
Round 20
18:30
Saturday 11.03.2017
Lyon35 - 33Stade Francais12,649Tual TraininiMatmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 11.03.2017
Bordeaux46 - 14Grenoble23,818Alexandre RuizStade Chaban Delmas
18:30
Saturday 11.03.2017
Toulon82 - 14Bayonne16,049Maxime ChalonStade Felix Mayol
19:00
Saturday 11.03.2017
Brive21 - 19Toulouse11,920Sebastien MineryStade Amedee-Domenech
21:00
Saturday 11.03.2017
Racing 9215 - 38La Rochelle12,000Cedric MarchatStade Manoir
12:30
Sunday 12.03.2017
Pau18 - 12Castres11,500Thomas CharabasStade du Hameau
17:00
Sunday 12.03.2017
Clermont19 - 28Montpellier16,300Salem AttalahStade Marcel Michelin
Round 21
18:30
Saturday 18.03.2017
Bayonne24 - 20Bordeaux14,017Juan SylvestreStade Jean Dauger
18:30
Saturday 18.03.2017
Clermont65 - 13Pau16,664Maxime ChalonStade Marcel Michelin
20:45
Saturday 18.03.2017
La Rochelle36 - 17Brive15,000Alexandre RuizStade Marcel Deflandre
12:30
Sunday 19.03.2017
Toulouse42 - 26Lyon10,306Salem AttalahStade Ernest Wallon
17:00
Sunday 19.03.2017
Grenoble23 - 23Toulon15,200Adrien DescottesStade des Alpes
20:45
Wednesday 19.04.2017
Castres33 - 10Stade Francais9,461Sebastien MineryStade Pierre Antoine
18:45
Saturday 22.04.2017
Montpellier54 - 3Racing 9210,815Laurent CardonaAltrad Stadium
Round 22
14:45
Saturday 25.03.2017
Racing 9227 - 24Clermont31,432Laurent CardonaStade Pierre-Mauroy
18:30
Saturday 25.03.2017
Lyon52 - 7Bayonne12,109Adrien DescottesMatmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 25.03.2017
Grenoble21 - 20Castres13,332Tual TraininiStade des Alpes
18:30
Saturday 25.03.2017
Pau13 - 23La Rochelle12,000Romain PoiteStade du Hameau
20:45
Saturday 25.03.2017
Bordeaux20 - 11Toulouse26,125Mathieu RaynalStade Chaban Delmas
17:00
Sunday 26.03.2017
Brive28 - 25Montpellier9,543Pierre BroussetStade Amedee-Domenech
21:00
Sunday 26.03.2017
Stade Francais17 - 11Toulon14,962Thomas CharabasStade Jean Bouin
Round 23
14:45
Saturday 08.04.2017
La Rochelle16 - 5Bordeaux15,000Sebastien MineryStade Marcel Deflandre
18:30
Saturday 08.04.2017
Montpellier54 - 14Grenoble10,842Cedric MarchatAltrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 08.04.2017
Bayonne16 - 32Stade Francais12,460Pierre BroussetStade Jean Dauger
18:30
Saturday 08.04.2017
Castres16 - 17Lyon9,100Jerome GarcesStade Pierre Antoine
20:45
Saturday 08.04.2017
Clermont21 - 26Brive18,000Romain PoiteStade Marcel Michelin
12:30
Sunday 09.04.2017
Racing 9234 - 32Pau8,176Mathieu RaynalStade Manoir
17:00
Sunday 09.04.2017
Toulon33 - 23Toulouse51,672Alexandre RuizStade Velodrome
Round 24
14:45
Saturday 15.04.2017
Toulon23 - 14Castres15,607Thomas CharabasStade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 15.04.2017
Brive19 - 22Bordeaux11,579Laurent CardonaStade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 15.04.2017
Grenoble18 - 59Clermont15,000Pierre BroussetStade des Alpes
18:30
Saturday 15.04.2017
Stade Francais51 - 16Pau9,371Tual TraininiStade Jean Bouin
20:45
Saturday 15.04.2017
Lyon29 - 25La Rochelle14,192Maxime ChalonMatmut Stadium
12:30
Sunday 16.04.2017
Montpellier61 - 22Bayonne9,000Sebastien ClouteAltrad Stadium
17:00
Sunday 16.04.2017
Toulouse8 - 10Racing 9223,106Pascal GauzereStadium Municipal
Round 25
14:45
Saturday 29.04.2017
Castres52 - 7Toulouse10,228Adrien DescottesStade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 29.04.2017
Lyon20 - 23Clermont21,465Pascal GauzereStade de Gerland
18:30
Saturday 29.04.2017
Pau32 - 27Brive11,800Alexandre RuizStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 29.04.2017
Bayonne43 - 35Grenoble10,848Sebastien MineryStade Jean Dauger
20:45
Saturday 29.04.2017
Bordeaux13 - 26Toulon26,624Salem AttalahStade Chaban Delmas
12:30
Sunday 30.04.2017
La Rochelle40 - 37Montpellier15,000Romain PoiteStade Marcel Deflandre
17:00
Sunday 30.04.2017
Stade Francais27 - 23Racing 9219,883Mathieu RaynalStade Jean Bouin
Round 26
21:00
Saturday 06.05.2017
Montpellier27 - 26Stade Francais20,000Pascal GauzereAltrad Stadium
21:00
Saturday 06.05.2017
Brive33 - 27Castres11,089Romain PoiteStade Amedee-Domenech
21:00
Saturday 06.05.2017
Grenoble53 - 21Lyon13,000Cedric MarchatStade des Alpes
21:00
Saturday 06.05.2017
Toulouse40 - 12Bayonne17,392Maxime ChalonStade Ernest Wallon
21:00
Saturday 06.05.2017
Racing 9222 - 20Bordeaux9,640Alexandre RuizStade Manoir
21:00
Saturday 06.05.2017
Clermont30 - 26La Rochelle18,700Mathieu RaynalStade Marcel Michelin
21:00
Saturday 06.05.2017
Toulon32 - 12Pau14,538Laurent CardonaStade Felix Mayol
Barrages
21:00
Friday 19.05.2017
Toulon26 - 22Castres14,892Alexandre RuizStade Felix Mayol
17:00
Saturday 20.05.2017
Montpellier13 - 22Racing 9213,589Romain PoiteAltrad Stadium
Semi-Final
20:00
Friday 26.05.2017
La Rochelle15 - 18Toulon63,642Pascal GauzereStade Velodrome
18:00
Sunday 28.05.2017
Clermont37 - 31Racing 9264,123Mathieu RaynalStade Velodrome
Final
14:45
Saturday 03.06.2017
Clermont22 - 16Toulon80,000Romain PoiteStade de France