Round 1
19:35
Friday 31.08.2018
Cardiff32 - 33Leinster9,284Nigel Owens
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Ben Whitehouse
Assistant Ref: Gwynn Morris
Cardiff Arms Park
19:35
Friday 31.08.2018
Ospreys17 - 13Edinburgh6,609John Lacey
TMO: Tim Hayes
Assistant Ref: Sean Gallagher
Assistant Ref: Wayne Davies
Liberty Stadium
15:00
Saturday 01.09.2018
Connacht26 - 27Glasgow5,329Ian Davies
TMO: Olly Hodges
Assistant Ref: Adam Met Jones
Assistant Ref: Eoin Hogan-O’Connell
Sportsground
17:15
Saturday 01.09.2018
Ulster15 - 13Scarlets11,882Marius Mitrea
TMO: Leo Colgan
Assistant Ref: Andrew Piardi
Assistant Ref: John Carvill
Kingspan Stadium
17:15
Saturday 01.09.2018
Munster38 - 0Cheetahs12,265Dan Jones
TMO: Simon McDowell
Assistant Ref: Craig Evans
Assistant Ref: Mark Patton
Thomond Park
19:35
Saturday 01.09.2018
Dragons17 - 21Benetton4,613George Clancy
TMO: Sean Bricknell
Assistant Ref: Frank Murphy
Assistant Ref: Simon Rees
Rodney Parade
20:35
Saturday 01.09.2018
Zebre32 - 16Kings3,000Mike Adamson
TMO: Stefano Penne
Assistant Ref: Keith Allen
Assistant Ref: Manuel Bottino
Sergio Lanfranchi Stadium
Round 2
19:35
Friday 07.09.2018
Glasgow25 - 10Munster7,351Ben Whitehouse
TMO: Neil Paterson
Assistant Ref: Dan Jones
Assistant Ref: Sam Grove-White
Scotstoun
19:35
Friday 07.09.2018
Ulster30 - 29Edinburgh11,994Stuart Berry
TMO: Olly Hodges
Assistant Ref: Kieran Barry
Assistant Ref: Rob O'Sullivan
Kingspan Stadium
15:00
Saturday 08.09.2018
Dragons27 - 22Kings4,012Frank Murphy
TMO: Sean Bricknell
Assistant Ref: Nigel Correll
Assistant Ref: Gwynn Morris
Rodney Parade
17:15
Saturday 08.09.2018
Connacht32 - 13Zebre4,056Lloyd Linton
TMO: Brian MacNeice
Assistant Ref: Fin Brown
Assistant Ref: John Carvill
Sportsground
17:30
Saturday 08.09.2018
Ospreys46 - 14Cheetahs6,155Andy Brace
TMO: Tim Hayes
Assistant Ref: George Clancy
Assistant Ref: Gareth John
Liberty Stadium
19:35
Saturday 08.09.2018
Scarlets23 - 21Leinster7,258Mike Adamson
TMO: Andrew McMenemy
Assistant Ref: Dave Sutherland
Assistant Ref: Wayne Davies
Parc y Scarlets
20:35
Saturday 08.09.2018
Benetton27 - 25Cardiff2,400Sean Gallagher
TMO: Stefano Penne
Assistant Ref: Stuart Gaffikin
Assistant Ref: Gianluca Gnecchi
Stadio Monigo
Round 3
19:35
Friday 14.09.2018
Edinburgh17 - 10Connacht5,239Ian Davies
TMO: Neil Paterson
Assistant Ref: Craig Evans
Assistant Ref: Ian Kenny
BT Murrayfield
19:35
Friday 14.09.2018
Munster49 - 13Ospreys8,008Stuart Berry
TMO: Simon McDowell
Assistant Ref: Sean Gallagher
Assistant Ref:
Irish Independent Park
17:15
Saturday 15.09.2018
Scarlets38 - 29Benetton7,180Lloyd Linton
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Mike Adamson
Assistant Ref: Simon Mills
Parc y Scarlets
17:15
Saturday 15.09.2018
Leinster52 - 10Dragons13,976Quinton Immelman
TMO: Olly Hodges
Assistant Ref: Joy Neville
Assistant Ref: Mark Patton
RDS Arena
19:30
Saturday 15.09.2018
Cheetahs24 - 52Glasgow4,700Frank Murphy
TMO: Shaun Veldsman
Assistant Ref: Andy Brace
Assistant Ref: Cwengile Jadezweni
Toyota Stadium
20:35
Saturday 15.09.2018
Zebre26 - 24Cardiff2,500George Clancy
TMO: Stefano Roscini
Assistant Ref: Jonny Erskine
Assistant Ref: Matteo Liperini
Sergio Lanfranchi Stadium
14:15
Sunday 16.09.2018
Kings7 - 28Ulster5,096Sam Grove-White
TMO: Johan Greeff
Assistant Ref: Ben Whitehouse
Assistant Ref: Ruhan Meiring
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Round 4
19:15
Friday 21.09.2018
Cheetahs39 - 39Ulster5,063Ben Whitehouse
TMO: Johan Greeff
Assistant Ref: Lloyd Linton
Assistant Ref: Ben Crouse
Toyota Stadium
19:35
Friday 21.09.2018
Cardiff37 - 13Munster7,284Quinton Immelman
TMO: Ian Davies
Assistant Ref: Rhys Thomas
Assistant Ref: Gareth John
Cardiff Arms Park
15:00
Saturday 22.09.2018
Kings38 - 28Glasgow3,160Andy Brace
TMO: Marius Jonker
Assistant Ref: Frank Murphy
Assistant Ref:
Moses Mabhida Stadium
17:15
Saturday 22.09.2018
Connacht33 - 20Scarlets5,839Marius Mitrea
TMO: Leo Colgan
Assistant Ref: Gianluca Gnecchi
Assistant Ref: Kieran Barry
Sportsground
17:15
Saturday 22.09.2018
Dragons16 - 5Zebre4,104Joy Neville
TMO: Brian MacNeice
Assistant Ref: George Clancy
Assistant Ref: Simon Mills
Rodney Parade
19:35
Saturday 22.09.2018
Leinster31 - 7Edinburgh13,476Dan Jones
TMO: Simon McDowell
Assistant Ref: Adam Met Jones
Assistant Ref:
RDS Arena
19:35
Saturday 22.09.2018
Ospreys27 - 10Benetton6,405Mike Adamson
TMO: Tim Hayes
Assistant Ref: Fin Brown
Assistant Ref: Wayne Davies
Liberty Stadium
Round 5
19:35
Friday 28.09.2018
Cardiff24 - 21Cheetahs6,187George Clancy
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Joy Neville
Assistant Ref: Gwynn Morris
Cardiff Arms Park
19:35
Friday 28.09.2018
Edinburgh31 - 30Benetton4,392Nigel Owens
TMO: Andrew McMenemy
Assistant Ref: Elgan Williams
Assistant Ref: Keith Allen
BT Murrayfield
16:00
Saturday 29.09.2018
Zebre8 - 22Ospreys3,000Frank Murphy
TMO: Alan Falzone
Assistant Ref: Eoin Hogan-O’Connell
Assistant Ref: Vincenzo Schipani
Sergio Lanfranchi Stadium
17:15
Saturday 29.09.2018
Connacht6 - 20Leinster8,129John Lacey
TMO: Simon McDowell
Assistant Ref: Andy Brace
Assistant Ref: Kieran Barry
Sportsground
18:30
Saturday 29.09.2018
Scarlets54 - 14Kings7,529Sean Gallagher
TMO: Sean Bricknell
Assistant Ref: Mark Patton
Assistant Ref: Simon Rees
Parc y Scarlets
19:35
Saturday 29.09.2018
Glasgow29 - 13Dragons7,135Stuart Berry
TMO: Neil Paterson
Assistant Ref: Mike Adamson
Assistant Ref: Dunx McClement
Scotstoun
19:35
Saturday 29.09.2018
Munster64 - 7Ulster13,907Dan Jones
TMO: Brian MacNeice
Assistant Ref: Ian Davies
Assistant Ref: Nigel Correll
Thomond Park
Round 6
19:35
Friday 05.10.2018
Edinburgh37 - 21Cheetahs4,555Marius MitreaBT Murrayfield
19:35
Friday 05.10.2018
Glasgow36 - 8Zebre7,174Quinton ImmelmanScotstoun
19:35
Friday 05.10.2018
Ulster15 - 22Connacht13,109Andy BraceKingspan Stadium
15:00
Saturday 06.10.2018
Scarlets20 - 17Ospreys12,012Nigel OwensParc y Scarlets
17:15
Saturday 06.10.2018
Dragons15 - 23Cardiff7,376Ian DaviesRodney Parade
18:00
Saturday 06.10.2018
Leinster30 - 22Munster50,120Ben WhitehouseAviva Stadium
20:00
Saturday 06.10.2018
Benetton28 - 5Kings2,200Craig EvansStadio Monigo
Round 7
19:00
Friday 26.10.2018
Kings34 - 41Scarlets2,473John LaceyNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
19:05
Friday 26.10.2018
Ospreys22 - 17Connacht5,122Mike AdamsonBrewery Field
19:55
Friday 26.10.2018
Ulster36 - 18Dragons12,559Marius MitreaKingspan Stadium
20:00
Friday 26.10.2018
Zebre34 - 16Edinburgh2,500Andy BraceSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
16:00
Saturday 27.10.2018
Benetton3 - 31Leinster2,485Ben WhitehouseStadio Monigo
17:15
Saturday 27.10.2018
Munster25 - 24Glasgow13,356Dan JonesThomond Park
19:15
Saturday 27.10.2018
Cheetahs21 - 10Cardiff4,428Lloyd LintonToyota Stadium
Round 8
19:35
Friday 02.11.2018
Edinburgh31 - 21Scarlets5,037Ben O'KeefeBT Murrayfield
19:35
Friday 02.11.2018
Ospreys20 - 29Glasgow6,399Andy BraceLiberty Stadium
16:00
Saturday 03.11.2018
Benetton10 - 15Ulster2,497Mike AdamsonStadio Monigo
17:15
Saturday 03.11.2018
Connacht33 - 12Dragons5,146Quinton ImmelmanSportsground
14:45
Sunday 04.11.2018
Cardiff37 - 0Zebre6,426George ClancyCardiff Arms Park
14:45
Sunday 04.11.2018
Kings31 - 38Leinster1,142Lloyd LintonNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
16:45
Sunday 04.11.2018
Cheetahs26 - 30Munster3,368Marius MitreaToyota Stadium
Round 9
19:35
Friday 23.11.2018
Glasgow40 - 15Cardiff7,351John Lacey
TMO: Charles Samson
Assistant Ref: Mark Patton
Assistant Ref: Ian Kenny
Scotstoun
19:35
Friday 23.11.2018
Leinster52 - 7Ospreys12,973Marius Mitrea
TMO: Colin Stanley
Assistant Ref: Eoin Hogan-O’Connell
Assistant Ref: Rob O'Sullivan
RDS Arena
14:30
Saturday 24.11.2018
Scarlets29 - 12Ulster7,788Quinton Immelman
TMO: Tim Hayes
Assistant Ref: Gwynn Morris
Assistant Ref: Aled Evans
Parc y Scarlets
14:30
Saturday 24.11.2018
Cheetahs31 - 25Benetton2,846Craig Evans
TMO: Johan Greeff
Assistant Ref: Ben Crouse
Assistant Ref: Jaco Coetzee
Toyota Stadium
15:00
Sunday 25.11.2018
Kings14 - 31Connacht3,207George Clancy
TMO: Shaun Veldsman
Assistant Ref: Paul Marks
Assistant Ref: Ruhan Meiring
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
16:30
Sunday 25.11.2018
Zebre7 - 32Munster2,400Sam Grove-White
TMO: Dave Pearson
Assistant Ref: Fin Brown
Assistant Ref: Matteo Liperini
Sergio Lanfranchi Stadium
17:30
Sunday 25.11.2018
Dragons18 - 12Edinburgh4,152Stuart Berry
TMO: Sean Bricknell
Assistant Ref: Adam Met Jones
Assistant Ref: Wayne Davies
Rodney Parade
Round 10
19:35
Friday 30.11.2018
Ospreys43 - 0Zebre5,998Cwengile Jadezweni
TMO: Ian Davies
Assistant Ref: Quinton Immelman
Assistant Ref: Elgan Williams
Liberty Stadium
19:35
Friday 30.11.2018
Munster44 - 14Edinburgh8,008Nigel Owens
TMO: Brian MacNeice
Assistant Ref: Adam Met Jones
Assistant Ref: Stuart Gaffikin
Irish Independent Park
15:00
Saturday 01.12.2018
Ulster16 - 12Cardiff13,407Stuart Berry
TMO: Leo Colgan
Assistant Ref: Nigel Correll
Assistant Ref:
Kingspan Stadium
15:15
Saturday 01.12.2018
Kings19 - 22Benetton1,459Sean Gallagher
TMO: Shaun Veldsman
Assistant Ref: George Clancy
Assistant Ref: Ruhan Meiring
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
17:00
Saturday 01.12.2018
Cheetahs17 - 21Connacht3,270Dan Jones
TMO: Johan Greeff
Assistant Ref: Craig Evans
Assistant Ref: Ben Crouse
Toyota Stadium
17:15
Saturday 01.12.2018
Glasgow29 - 20Scarlets7,351Frank Murphy
TMO: Charles Samson
Assistant Ref: Kieran Barry
Assistant Ref: Dunx McClement
Scotstoun
17:15
Saturday 01.12.2018
Dragons10 - 59Leinster4,503Lloyd Linton
TMO: Tim Hayes
Assistant Ref: Sam Grove-White
Assistant Ref: Dewi Phillips
Rodney Parade
Round 11
19:35
Friday 21.12.2018
UlsterMunsterKingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 21.12.2018
CardiffDragonsCardiff Arms Park
Saturday 22.12.2018ZebreBenettonSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
15:00
Saturday 22.12.2018
OspreysScarletsLiberty Stadium
17:15
Saturday 22.12.2018
EdinburghGlasgowBT Murrayfield
19:45
Saturday 22.12.2018
LeinsterConnachtRDS Arena
Saturday 19.01.2019KingsCheetahsNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Round 12
19:35
Friday 28.12.2018
ConnachtUlsterSportsground
15:00
Saturday 29.12.2018
GlasgowEdinburghScotstoun
15:00
Saturday 29.12.2018
BenettonZebreStadio Monigo
17:15
Saturday 29.12.2018
MunsterLeinsterThomond Park
17:15
Saturday 29.12.2018
ScarletsCardiffParc y Scarlets
15:00
Sunday 30.12.2018
DragonsOspreysRodney Parade
16:00
Saturday 02.02.2019
CheetahsKingsToyota Stadium
Round 13
Saturday 05.01.2019OspreysCardiffLiberty Stadium
15:00
Saturday 05.01.2019
BenettonGlasgowStadio Monigo
17:15
Saturday 05.01.2019
LeinsterUlsterRDS Arena
17:15
Saturday 05.01.2019
ScarletsDragonsParc y Scarlets
19:35
Saturday 05.01.2019
EdinburghKingsBT Murrayfield
19:35
Saturday 05.01.2019
ConnachtMunsterSportsground
14:00
Sunday 06.01.2019
ZebreCheetahsSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
Round 14
19:35
Friday 25.01.2019
GlasgowOspreysScotstoun
19:35
Friday 25.01.2019
LeinsterScarletsRDS Arena
19:35
Friday 25.01.2019
UlsterBenettonKingspan Stadium
15:00
Saturday 26.01.2019
DragonsMunsterRodney Parade
15:00
Saturday 26.01.2019
CheetahsZebreToyota Stadium
17:15
Saturday 26.01.2019
CardiffConnachtCardiff Arms Park
17:15
Saturday 26.01.2019
KingsEdinburghNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Round 15
19:35
Friday 15.02.2019
EdinburghDragonsBT Murrayfield
19:35
Friday 15.02.2019
MunsterKingsIrish Independent Park
Saturday 16.02.2019OspreysUlsterLiberty Stadium
16:00
Saturday 16.02.2019
ZebreLeinsterSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
17:30
Saturday 16.02.2019
ConnachtCheetahsSportsground
18:15
Saturday 16.02.2019
BenettonScarletsStadio Monigo
19:35
Saturday 16.02.2019
CardiffGlasgowCardiff Arms Park
Round 16
19:35
Friday 22.02.2019
GlasgowConnachtScotstoun
19:35
Friday 22.02.2019
OspreysMunsterLiberty Stadium
19:55
Friday 22.02.2019
LeinsterKingsRDS Arena
14:00
Saturday 23.02.2019
BenettonDragonsStadio Monigo
19:35
Saturday 23.02.2019
EdinburghCardiffBT Murrayfield
19:35
Saturday 23.02.2019
UlsterZebreKingspan Stadium
Sunday 24.02.2019ScarletsCheetahsParc y Scarlets
Round 17
19:35
Friday 01.03.2019
LeinsterCheetahsRDS Arena
14:45
Saturday 02.03.2019
ConnachtOspreysSportsground
16:00
Saturday 02.03.2019
BenettonEdinburghStadio Monigo
17:00
Saturday 02.03.2019
ScarletsMunsterParc y Scarlets
18:15
Saturday 02.03.2019
ZebreGlasgowSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
19:35
Saturday 02.03.2019
CardiffKingsCardiff Arms Park
15:00
Sunday 03.03.2019
DragonsUlsterRodney Parade
Round 18
Saturday 23.03.2019CardiffScarletsCardiff Arms Park
Saturday 23.03.2019ConnachtBenetton
Saturday 23.03.2019EdinburghLeinster
Saturday 23.03.2019GlasgowCheetahs
Saturday 23.03.2019MunsterZebre
Saturday 23.03.2019OspreysDragons
Saturday 23.03.2019UlsterKings
Round 19
Saturday 06.04.2019CheetahsOspreys
Saturday 06.04.2019GlasgowUlster
Saturday 06.04.2019KingsDragons
Saturday 06.04.2019LeinsterBenetton
Saturday 06.04.2019MunsterCardiffIrish Independent Park
Saturday 06.04.2019ScarletsEdinburgh
Saturday 06.04.2019ZebreConnacht
Round 20
Saturday 13.04.2019CheetahsDragons
Saturday 13.04.2019ConnachtCardiffSportsground
Saturday 13.04.2019EdinburghUlster
Saturday 13.04.2019KingsOspreys
Saturday 13.04.2019LeinsterGlasgow
Saturday 13.04.2019ScarletsZebre
Saturday 13.04.2019BenettonMunster
Round 21
Saturday 27.04.2019DragonsScarlets
Saturday 27.04.2019CheetahsKings
Saturday 27.04.2019CardiffOspreysCardiff Arms Park
Saturday 27.04.2019GlasgowEdinburgh
Saturday 27.04.2019MunsterConnacht
Saturday 27.04.2019UlsterLeinster
Saturday 27.04.2019ZebreBenetton
Play Offs
Semi-Final
Final
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.