Round 1
19:35
Friday 01.09.2017
Cardiff10 - 20Edinburgh6,145George Clancy
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Nigel Correll
Assistant Ref: Brian MacNeice
Cardiff Arms Park
19:35
Friday 01.09.2017
Munster34 - 3Benetton7,854Ian Davies
TMO: Neil Hennessey
Assistant Ref: Craig Evans
Assistant Ref: Gary Conway
Irish Independent Park
19:35
Friday 01.09.2017
Ulster42 - 19Cheetahs14,448Andy Brace
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Simon Rees
Assistant Ref: Leo Colgan
Kingspan Stadium
14:30
Saturday 02.09.2017
Ospreys22 - 13Zebre6,828Quinton Immelman
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Stuart Berry
Assistant Ref: Cwengile Jadezweni
Liberty Stadium
15:15
Saturday 02.09.2017
Dragons16 - 39Leinster6,133Mike Adamson
TMO: Neil Paterson
Assistant Ref: Lloyd Linton
Assistant Ref: Stuart Kibble
Rodney Parade
17:30
Saturday 02.09.2017
Scarlets57 - 10Kings9,108Frank Murphy
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Sean Gallagher
Assistant Ref: Wayne Davies
Parc y Scarlets
19:35
Saturday 02.09.2017
Connacht12 - 18Glasgow4,017Ben Whitehouse
TMO: Peter Fitzgibbon
Assistant Ref: Dan Jones
Assistant Ref: Stuart Gaffikin
Sportsground
Round 2
19:35
Friday 08.09.2017
Edinburgh35 - 18Dragons3,324Stuart Berry
TMO: Charles Samson
Assistant Ref: Quinton Immelman
Assistant Ref: Cwengile Jadezweni
Myreside
19:35
Friday 08.09.2017
Leinster37 - 9Cardiff13,535Andy Brace
TMO: Peter Fitzgibbon
Assistant Ref: Frank Murphy
Assistant Ref: Eoin Hogan-O’Connell
RDS Arena
15:15
Saturday 09.09.2017
Glasgow31 - 10Ospreys7,351Marius Mitrea
TMO: Stefano Penne
Assistant Ref: Manuel Bottino
Assistant Ref: Sam Grove-White
Scotstoun
17:15
Saturday 09.09.2017
Munster51 - 18Cheetahs15,144Ben Whitehouse
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Wayne Davies
Assistant Ref: Mark Patton
Thomond Park
18:05
Saturday 09.09.2017
Benetton14 - 21Ulster2,600Dan Jones
TMO: Sean Bricknell
Assistant Ref: Ian Davies
Assistant Ref: Claudio Blessano
Stadio Monigo
19:35
Saturday 09.09.2017
Connacht32 - 10Kings5,104Mike Adamson
TMO: Neil Paterson
Assistant Ref: Keith Allen
Assistant Ref: Joy Neville
Sportsground
20:35
Saturday 09.09.2017
Zebre10 - 41Scarlets2,800David Wilkinson
TMO: Leo Colgan
Assistant Ref: George Clancy
Assistant Ref: Vincenzo Schipani
Sergio Lanfranchi Stadium
Round 3
19:15
Friday 15.09.2017
Dragons21 - 8Connacht5,069Quinton Immelman
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Craig Evans
Assistant Ref: Rhys Thomas
Rodney Parade
19:35
Friday 15.09.2017
Ulster27 - 20Scarlets12,712Marius Mitrea
TMO: Alan Falzone
Assistant Ref: Vincenzo Schipani
Assistant Ref: Kieran Barry
Kingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 15.09.2017
Edinburgh17 - 20Benetton3,395David Wilkinson
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Lloyd Linton
Assistant Ref: Dunx McClement
Myreside
14:15
Saturday 16.09.2017
Kings10 - 31Leinster3,011Ben Whitehouse
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Mike Adamson
Assistant Ref: Cwengile Jadezweni
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
14:30
Saturday 16.09.2017
Cheetahs54 - 39Zebre13,982Andy Brace
TMO: Shaun Veldsman
Assistant Ref: Sean Gallagher
Assistant Ref: Jaco Peyper
Toyota Stadium
15:15
Saturday 16.09.2017
Ospreys16 - 21Munster7,302Stuart Berry
TMO: Tim Hayes
Assistant Ref: Dan Jones
Assistant Ref: Adam Met Jones
Liberty Stadium
19:35
Saturday 16.09.2017
Cardiff19 - 20Glasgow5,374Frank Murphy
TMO: Simon McDowell
Assistant Ref: Frank Murphy
Assistant Ref: George Clancy
Cardiff Arms Park
Round 4
19:35
Friday 22.09.2017
Ulster52 - 25Dragons12,291Dan Jones
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Wayne Davies
Assistant Ref: Gareth John
Kingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 22.09.2017
Glasgow37 - 10Munster7,351Nigel Owens
TMO: Neil Paterson
Assistant Ref: Keith Allen
Assistant Ref: Lloyd Linton
Scotstoun
20:00
Friday 22.09.2017
Cheetahs38 - 19Leinster6,980Mike Adamson
TMO: Cwengile Jadezweni
Assistant Ref: Ben Whitehouse
Assistant Ref: Stuart Berry
Toyota Stadium
20:35
Friday 22.09.2017
Benetton16 - 6Ospreys3,500George Clancy
TMO: Kevin Beggs
Assistant Ref: Joy Neville
Assistant Ref: Claudio Blessano
Stadio Monigo
15:15
Saturday 23.09.2017
Connacht15 - 17Cardiff4,659Marius Mitrea
TMO: Stefano Roscini
Assistant Ref: Andrew Piardi
Assistant Ref: Nigel Correll
Sportsground
19:35
Saturday 23.09.2017
Kings17 - 43Zebre4,062Sean Gallagher
TMO: Marius Jonker
Assistant Ref: Andy Brace
Assistant Ref: Quinton Immelman
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
19:35
Saturday 23.09.2017
Scarlets28 - 8Edinburgh8,088John Lacey
TMO: Brian MacNeice
Assistant Ref: David Wilkinson
Assistant Ref: Gwynn Morris
Parc y Scarlets
Round 5
17:00
Friday 29.09.2017
Cheetahs44 - 25Ospreys4,589Frank Murphy
TMO: Johan Greeff
Assistant Ref: George Clancy
Assistant Ref: Cwengile Jadezweni
Toyota Stadium
19:35
Friday 29.09.2017
Scarlets36 - 27Connacht7,693Nigel Owens
TMO: Sean Bricknell
Assistant Ref: Ben Whitehouse
Assistant Ref: John Hardy
Parc y Scarlets
19:35
Friday 29.09.2017
Leinster21 - 13Edinburgh13,213Ian Davies
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Adam Met Jones
Assistant Ref: Kieran Barry
RDS Arena
19:35
Friday 29.09.2017
Glasgow37 - 21Benetton7,351Dan Jones
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Rhys Thomas
Assistant Ref: Cammy Rudkin
Scotstoun
13:30
Saturday 30.09.2017
Munster39 - 16Cardiff13,558Quinton Immelman
TMO: Brian MacNeice
Assistant Ref: Sean Gallagher
Assistant Ref: Gary Conway
Thomond Park
15:35
Saturday 30.09.2017
Zebre27 - 23Ulster3,100Mike Adamson
TMO: Neil Paterson
Assistant Ref: Andrew Piardi
Assistant Ref: Manuel Bottino
Sergio Lanfranchi Stadium
19:35
Saturday 30.09.2017
Dragons29 - 13Kings5,299Andy Brace
TMO: Kevin Beggs
Assistant Ref: David Wilkinson
Assistant Ref: Gareth John
Rodney Parade
Round 6
19:35
Friday 06.10.2017
Cardiff43 - 29Dragons8,178Nigel Owens
TMO: Tim Hayes
Assistant Ref: Dan Jones
Assistant Ref: Adam Met Jones
Cardiff Arms Park
19:35
Friday 06.10.2017
Ulster16 - 8Connacht14,363Andy Brace
TMO: John Sheehan
Assistant Ref: Frank Murphy
Assistant Ref: John Cole
Kingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 06.10.2017
Edinburgh16 - 15Zebre3,674Marius Mitrea
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Andrew Piardi
Assistant Ref: Manuel Bottino
Myreside
20:35
Friday 06.10.2017
Cheetahs26 - 29Glasgow5,964George Clancy
TMO: Shaun Veldsman
Assistant Ref: Cwengile Jadezweni
Assistant Ref: Ben Crouse
Toyota Stadium
14:00
Saturday 07.10.2017
Leinster23 - 17Munster46,374Ben Whitehouse
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Craig Evans
Assistant Ref: Wayne Davies
Aviva Stadium
19:35
Saturday 07.10.2017
Ospreys18 - 19Scarlets12,093John Lacey
TMO: Peter Fitzgibbon
Assistant Ref: Dan Jones
Assistant Ref: Joy Neville
Liberty Stadium
20:00
Saturday 07.10.2017
Benetton31 - 3Kings4,700Sean Gallagher
TMO: Sean Bricknell
Assistant Ref: Rhys Thomas
Assistant Ref: John Hardy
Stadio Monigo
Round 7
19:35
Friday 27.10.2017
Ospreys28 - 14Dragons7,442Ian Davies
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Adam Met Jones
Assistant Ref: Dewi Phillips
Liberty Stadium
19:35
Friday 27.10.2017
Glasgow43 - 13Kings7,351Mike Adamson
TMO: Neil Paterson
Assistant Ref: Lloyd Linton
Assistant Ref: Sam Grove-White
Scotstoun
19:35
Friday 27.10.2017
Connacht20 - 16Munster7,089Nigel Owens
TMO: Brian MacNeice
Assistant Ref: David Wilkinson
Assistant Ref: Frank Murphy
Sportsground
15:00
Saturday 28.10.2017
Benetton13 - 24Edinburgh4,000Ben Whitehouse
TMO: Sean Bricknell
Assistant Ref: Gwynn Morris
Assistant Ref: Claudio Blessano
Stadio Monigo
18:15
Saturday 28.10.2017
Ulster10 - 25Leinster17,631John Lacey
TMO: Olly Hodges
Assistant Ref: Craig Evans
Assistant Ref: Leo Colgan
Kingspan Stadium
19:35
Saturday 28.10.2017
Scarlets30 - 17Cardiff9,003Stuart Berry
TMO: Neil Hennessey
Assistant Ref: Rhys Thomas
Assistant Ref: John Hardy
Parc y Scarlets
20:00
Saturday 28.10.2017
Zebre23 - 24Cheetahs3,000Dan Jones
TMO: Alan Falzone
Assistant Ref: Andrew Piardi
Assistant Ref: Gianluca Gnecchi
Sergio Lanfranchi Stadium
Round 8
19:35
Friday 03.11.2017
Scarlets20 - 8Benetton8,007George Clancy
TMO: Tim Hayes
Assistant Ref: Joy Neville
Assistant Ref: Justin Williams
Parc y Scarlets
19:35
Friday 03.11.2017
Glasgow31 - 21Leinster7,351Stuart Berry
TMO: Jim Yuille
Assistant Ref: Sam Grove-White
Assistant Ref: Lloyd Linton
Scotstoun
19:45
Friday 03.11.2017
Munster49 - 6Dragons8,008Mike Adamson
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Keith Allen
Assistant Ref: John Carvill
Irish Independent Park
17:00
Saturday 04.11.2017
Kings36 - 43Ulster2,836Quinton Immelman
TMO: Shaun Veldsman
Assistant Ref: Ben Crouse
Assistant Ref: Rodney Boneparte
Wolfson Stadium
17:30
Saturday 04.11.2017
Edinburgh37 - 10Ospreys3,793Andy Brace
TMO: Neil Paterson
Assistant Ref: Eoin Hogan-O’Connell
Assistant Ref: Bob Nevins
Myreside
19:35
Saturday 04.11.2017
Cardiff37 - 8Zebre5,381Sean Gallagher
TMO: Neil Hennessey
Assistant Ref: David Wilkinson
Assistant Ref: Mike English
Cardiff Arms Park
19:35
Saturday 04.11.2017
Connacht23 - 15Cheetahs6,012Frank Murphy
TMO: Leo Colgan
Assistant Ref: John Lacey
Assistant Ref: Kieran Barry
Sportsground
Round 9
17:30
Friday 24.11.2017
Cheetahs33 - 13Edinburgh3,648Quinton Immelman
TMO: Johan Greeff
Assistant Ref: Archie Sehlako
Assistant Ref: Jaco Coetzee
Toyota Stadium
19:05
Friday 24.11.2017
Ulster23 - 22Benetton14,544Mike Adamson
TMO: Peter Fitzgibbon
Assistant Ref: Leo Colgan
Assistant Ref: Shane Kierans
Kingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 24.11.2017
Cardiff36 - 30Connacht5,042Craig Evans
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Simon Rees
Assistant Ref: Adam Met Jones
Cardiff Arms Park
19:35
Friday 24.11.2017
Leinster54 - 10Dragons10,354Sam Grove-White
TMO: Andrew Cymene
Assistant Ref: Dunx McClement
Assistant Ref: Bob Nevins
RDS Arena
13:00
Sunday 26.11.2017
Ospreys6 - 47Glasgow4,362Ian Davies
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Gareth John
Assistant Ref: Elgan Williams
Liberty Stadium
14:00
Sunday 26.11.2017
Zebre19 - 36Munster2,500Lloyd Linton
TMO: Neil Paterson
Assistant Ref: Keith Allen
Assistant Ref: Vincenzo Schipani
Sergio Lanfranchi Stadium
15:00
Sunday 26.11.2017
Kings30 - 34Scarlets3,619Stuart Berry
TMO: Marius Jonker
Assistant Ref: Stephen Geldenhuys
Assistant Ref: Rodney Boneparte
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Round 10
19:15
Friday 01.12.2017
Kings21 - 48Edinburgh3,600Stuart Berry
TMO: Tim O'Brien
Assistant Ref: Cwengile Jadezweni
Assistant Ref: Rodney Boneparte
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
19:35
Friday 01.12.2017
Dragons32 - 32Ulster4,477Marius Mitrea
TMO: Tim Hayes
Assistant Ref: Dan Jones
Assistant Ref: Mike English
Rodney Parade
19:35
Friday 01.12.2017
Glasgow40 - 16Cardiff7,351Nigel Owens
TMO: Andrew Cymene
Assistant Ref: Lloyd Linton
Assistant Ref: Keith Allen
Scotstoun
14:15
Saturday 02.12.2017
Zebre24 - 10Connacht2,000George Clancy
TMO: Leo Colgan
Assistant Ref: Sean Gallagher
Assistant Ref: Gianluca Gnecchi
Sergio Lanfranchi Stadium
16:30
Saturday 02.12.2017
Benetton10 - 36Leinster2,700David Wilkinson
TMO: Olly Hodges
Assistant Ref: Andrew Piardi
Assistant Ref: Manuel Bottino
Stadio Monigo
17:30
Saturday 02.12.2017
Munster36 - 10Ospreys8,008Ben Whitehouse
TMO: Sean Bricknell
Assistant Ref: Ian Davies
Assistant Ref: Simon Rees
Irish Independent Park
19:35
Saturday 02.12.2017
Cheetahs28 - 21Scarlets3,457Quinton Immelman
TMO: Marius Jonker
Assistant Ref: Stephen Geldenhuys
Assistant Ref: Jaco Coetzee
Toyota Stadium
Round 11
15:00
Saturday 23.12.2017
Benetton27 - 14Zebre4,000Marius Mitrea
TMO: Alan Falzone
Assistant Ref: Manuel Bottino
Assistant Ref: Andrew Piardi
Stadio Monigo
17:10
Saturday 23.12.2017
Edinburgh18 - 17Glasgow23,833Frank Murphy
TMO: Dennis Hunter
Assistant Ref: David Wilkinson
Assistant Ref: Lloyd Linton
BT Murrayfield
19:35
Saturday 23.12.2017
Connacht44 - 16Ulster7,629Mike Adamson
TMO: Leo Colgan
Assistant Ref: Joy Neville
Assistant Ref: Kieran Barry
Sportsground
14:00
Tuesday 26.12.2017
Dragons17 - 22Cardiff8,722Andy Brace
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Dan Jones
Assistant Ref: Adam Met Jones
Rodney Parade
15:15
Tuesday 26.12.2017
Munster24 - 34Leinster26,267Nigel Owens
TMO: Simon McDowell
Assistant Ref: Sean Gallagher
Assistant Ref: Stuart Gaffikin
Thomond Park
17:35
Tuesday 26.12.2017
Scarlets12 - 9Ospreys14,509Ian Davies
TMO: Tim Hayes
Assistant Ref: Ben Whitehouse
Assistant Ref: Craig Evans
Parc y Scarlets
17:00
Saturday 13.01.2018
Kings21 - 45Cheetahs6,711Stuart BerryNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Round 12
15:00
Saturday 30.12.2017
Zebre16 - 20Benetton4,000David Wilkinson
TMO: Brian MacNeice
Assistant Ref: Mark Patton
Assistant Ref:
Sergio Lanfranchi Stadium
15:15
Saturday 30.12.2017
Glasgow17 - 0Edinburgh7,351Mike Adamson
TMO: Neil Paterson
Assistant Ref: Sam Grove-White
Assistant Ref: Keith Allen
Scotstoun
15:15
Sunday 31.12.2017
Cardiff11 - 14Scarlets11,700George Clancy
TMO: Sean Bricknell
Assistant Ref: Ian Davies
Assistant Ref: Adam Met Jones
Cardiff Arms Park
17:35
Sunday 31.12.2017
Dragons9 - 22Ospreys5,519Dan Jones
TMO: Neil Hennessey
Assistant Ref: Craig Evans
Assistant Ref: Mike English
Rodney Parade
15:15
Monday 01.01.2018
Leinster21 - 18Connacht17,112Ben Whitehouse
TMO: Peter Fitzgibbon
Assistant Ref: Frank Murphy
Assistant Ref: Eoin Hogan-O’Connell
RDS Arena
17:35
Monday 01.01.2018
Ulster24 - 17Munster17,594Sean Gallagher
TMO: Kevin Beggs
Assistant Ref: Nigel Correll
Assistant Ref:
Kingspan Stadium
17:00
Saturday 20.01.2018
Cheetahs45 - 24Kings5,522Quinton ImmelmanToyota Stadium
Round 13
19:35
Friday 05.01.2018
Edinburgh37 - 7Kings3,300Lloyd Linton
TMO: Neil Paterson
Assistant Ref: Mike Adamson
Assistant Ref: Sam Grove-White
Myreside
19:35
Friday 05.01.2018
Scarlets47 - 13Dragons9,347Marius Mitrea
TMO: Alan Falzone
Assistant Ref: Andrew Piardi
Assistant Ref: Wayne Davies
Parc y Scarlets
14:15
Saturday 06.01.2018
Benetton27 - 21Cheetahs3,500Frank Murphy
TMO: Leo Colgan
Assistant Ref: Stuart Gaffikin
Assistant Ref: Gianluca Gnecchi
Stadio Monigo
15:15
Saturday 06.01.2018
Ospreys29 - 28Cardiff7,489Nigel Owens
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Dan Jones
Assistant Ref: Adam Met Jones
Liberty Stadium
16:30
Saturday 06.01.2018
Zebre20 - 40Glasgow2,000Andy Brace
TMO: Brian MacNeice
Assistant Ref: Eoin Hogan-O’Connell
Assistant Ref: Manuel Bottino
Sergio Lanfranchi Stadium
17:35
Saturday 06.01.2018
Leinster38 - 7Ulster17,373George Clancy
TMO: Peter Fitzgibbon
Assistant Ref: Joy Neville
Assistant Ref: Shane Kierans
RDS Arena
19:45
Saturday 06.01.2018
Munster39 - 13Connacht18,604David Wilkinson
TMO: Kevin Beggs
Assistant Ref: Sean Gallagher
Assistant Ref: Nigel Correll
Thomond Park
Round 14
19:35
Friday 09.02.2018
Ulster59 - 10Kings13,759Joy Neville
TMO: Olly Hodges
Assistant Ref: Kieran Barry
Assistant Ref: Shane Kierans
Kingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 09.02.2018
Edinburgh29 - 24Leinster3,930Paul Williams
TMO: Neil Paterson
Assistant Ref: Mike Adamson
Assistant Ref: Lloyd Linton
Myreside
19:35
Friday 09.02.2018
Dragons15 - 15Glasgow4,169Andy Brace
TMO: Wayne Davies
Assistant Ref: Nigel Correll
Assistant Ref: Dewi Phillips
Rodney Parade
19:35
Friday 09.02.2018
Connacht26 - 15Ospreys5,242Stuart Berry
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: David Wilkinson
Assistant Ref: John Carvill
Sportsground
19:35
Saturday 10.02.2018
Cardiff25 - 20Cheetahs4,703Ian DaviesCardiff Arms Park
19:35
Saturday 10.02.2018
Munster33 - 5Zebre13,412Ben Whitehouse
TMO: Sean Bricknell
Assistant Ref: Craig Evans
Assistant Ref: Jonny Erskine
Thomond Park
14:05
Sunday 11.02.2018
Benetton22 - 12Scarlets3,000George Clancy
TMO: Leo Colgan
Assistant Ref: Mark Patton
Assistant Ref: Gianluca Gnecchi
Stadio Monigo
Round 15
19:35
Friday 16.02.2018
Ulster16 - 17Edinburgh14,497Nigel Owens
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Andy Brace
Assistant Ref: Adam Met Jones
Kingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 16.02.2018
Ospreys26 - 12Kings4,673David Wilkinson
TMO: Simon McDowell
Assistant Ref: Stuart Gaffikin
Assistant Ref:
Liberty Stadium
19:35
Friday 16.02.2018
Glasgow37 - 23Cheetahs7,351George Clancy
TMO: Brian MacNeice
Assistant Ref: Sean Gallagher
Assistant Ref: Sam Grove-White
Scotstoun
19:35
Friday 16.02.2018
Connacht11 - 19Zebre5,400Mike Adamson
TMO: Andrew Cymene
Assistant Ref: Lloyd Linton
Assistant Ref: Gianluca Gnecchi
Sportsground
15:15
Saturday 17.02.2018
Leinster20 - 13Scarlets14,916John Lacey
TMO: Simon McConnell
Assistant Ref: Frank Murphy
Assistant Ref:
RDS Arena
17:30
Saturday 17.02.2018
Cardiff25 - 18Munster6,086Stuart Berry
TMO: Tim Hayes
Assistant Ref: Dan Jones
Assistant Ref: Rhys Thomas
Cardiff Arms Park
15:30
Sunday 18.02.2018
Dragons15 - 18Benetton3,779Quinton Immelman
TMO: Neil Hennessey
Assistant Ref: Ian Davies
Assistant Ref: Simon Rees
Rodney Parade
Round 16
19:00
Friday 23.02.2018
Munster21 - 10Glasgow8,008Marius Mitrea
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Andrew Piardi
Assistant Ref: Manuel Bottino
Irish Independent Park
19:30
Friday 23.02.2018
Dragons12 - 25Edinburgh4,052George Clancy
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Kieran Barry
Assistant Ref: Simon Rees
Eugene Cross Park
19:35
Friday 23.02.2018
Leinster64 - 7Kings10,215Dan Jones
TMO: Wayne Davies
Assistant Ref: Rhys Thomas
Assistant Ref:
RDS Arena
13:00
Saturday 24.02.2018
Benetton19 - 22Connacht2,100Lloyd Linton
TMO: Leo Colgan
Assistant Ref: Eoin Hogan-O’Connell
Assistant Ref:
Stadio Monigo
17:30
Saturday 24.02.2018
Ospreys27 - 26Cheetahs3,842Ben Whitehouse
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Adam Met Jones
Assistant Ref: Dewi Phillips
Liberty Stadium
19:35
Saturday 24.02.2018
Scarlets34 - 10Ulster6,941Ian Davies
TMO: Sean Bricknell
Assistant Ref: Gwynn Morris
Assistant Ref: Elgan Williams
Parc y Scarlets
14:00
Sunday 25.02.2018
Zebre7 - 10Cardiff1,000Frank Murphy
TMO: Leo Colgan
Assistant Ref: Eoin Hogan-O’Connell
Assistant Ref:
Sergio Lanfranchi Stadium
Round 17
17:35
Friday 02.03.2018
Kings45 - 13Dragons4,574Quinton ImmelmanNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
17:35
Saturday 03.03.2018
Cheetahs26 - 25Connacht6,097Stuart BerryToyota Stadium
19:35
Friday 09.03.2018
Scarlets10 - 10Leinster9,108Nigel Owens
TMO: Neil Hennessey
Assistant Ref: Ben Whitehouse
Assistant Ref: Simon Rees
Parc y Scarlets
19:35
Friday 16.03.2018
Cardiff31 - 25Benetton4,782John Lacey
TMO: Olly Hodges
Assistant Ref: Frank Murphy
Assistant Ref:
Cardiff Arms Park
19:35
Friday 16.03.2018
Edinburgh12 - 6Munster4,089Ben Whitehouse
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Elgan Williams
Assistant Ref: Mike Adamson
Myreside
18:05
Saturday 21.04.2018
Ulster36 - 15Glasgow16,186Stuart Berry
TMO: Olly Hodges
Assistant Ref: Nigel Correll
Assistant Ref: Helen O'Reilly
Kingspan Stadium
17:45
Sunday 22.04.2018
Zebre37 - 14Ospreys3,000Lloyd Linton
TMO: Charles Samson
Assistant Ref: Keith Allen
Assistant Ref: Andrew Piardi
Sergio Lanfranchi Stadium
Round 18
19:35
Friday 23.03.2018
Dragons17 - 29Cheetahs4,406Nigel Owens
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Ben Whitehouse
Assistant Ref: Mike English
Rodney Parade
19:35
Friday 23.03.2018
Glasgow68 - 7Zebre7,351Craig Evans
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Ian Davies
Assistant Ref: Adam Met Jones
Scotstoun
19:35
Friday 23.03.2018
Connacht22 - 29Edinburgh5,048George Clancy
TMO: Kevin Beggs
Assistant Ref: David Wilkinson
Assistant Ref: Shane Kierans
Sportsground
15:00
Saturday 24.03.2018
Kings35 - 36Benetton4,913Quinton Immelman
TMO: Shaun Veldsman
Assistant Ref: Cwengile Jadezweni
Assistant Ref: Rodney Boneparte
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
15:15
Saturday 24.03.2018
Cardiff35 - 17Ulster5,763Mike Adamson
TMO: Andrew Cymene
Assistant Ref: Sam Grove-White
Assistant Ref: Dunx McClement
Cardiff Arms Park
17:30
Saturday 24.03.2018
Munster19 - 7Scarlets14,215Marius Mitrea
TMO: Matteo Liperini
Assistant Ref: Andrew Piardi
Assistant Ref: Manuel Bottino
Thomond Park
19:35
Saturday 24.03.2018
Ospreys32 - 18Leinster7,816John Lacey
TMO: Simon McDowell
Assistant Ref: Andy Brace
Assistant Ref: Frank Murphy
Liberty Stadium
Round 19
19:35
Friday 06.04.2018
Ospreys39 - 10Connacht8,092Ben Whitehouse
TMO: Neil Hennessey
Assistant Ref: Andrew Piardi
Assistant Ref: Craig Evans
Liberty Stadium
19:35
Friday 06.04.2018
Edinburgh20 - 32Ulster4,989Nigel Owens
TMO: Sean Bricknell
Assistant Ref: Wayne Davies
Assistant Ref:
Myreside
14:00
Saturday 07.04.2018
Leinster41 - 6Zebre10,115Ian Davies
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Dan Jones
Assistant Ref: Simon Rees
RDS Arena
16:15
Saturday 07.04.2018
Scarlets26 - 8Glasgow10,076George Clancy
TMO: Brian MacNeice
Assistant Ref: David Wilkinson
Assistant Ref: Gwynn Morris
Parc y Scarlets
18:00
Saturday 07.04.2018
Benetton29 - 27Dragons4,100Andy Brace
TMO: Olly Hodges
Assistant Ref: Joy Neville
Assistant Ref:
Stadio Monigo
18:15
Saturday 07.04.2018
Cheetahs29 - 27Cardiff5,269Mike Adamson
TMO: Johan Greeff
Assistant Ref: Sean Gallagher
Assistant Ref: Ben Crouse
Toyota Stadium
19:35
Saturday 07.04.2018
Kings22 - 39Munster6,318Lloyd Linton
TMO: Shaun Veldsman
Assistant Ref: Quinton Immelman
Assistant Ref:
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Round 20
19:35
Friday 13.04.2018
Ulster8 - 0Ospreys13,267Andy Brace
TMO: Kevin Beggs
Assistant Ref: Joy Neville
Assistant Ref: John Carvill
Kingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 13.04.2018
Glasgow35 - 22Connacht7,351Frank Murphy
TMO: Simon McDowell
Assistant Ref: David Wilkinson
Assistant Ref: Jonny Erskine
Scotstoun
19:35
Friday 13.04.2018
Cheetahs17 - 19Munster6,869Mike Adamson
TMO: Shaun Veldsman
Assistant Ref: Lloyd Linton
Assistant Ref: Ben Crouse
Toyota Stadium
15:15
Saturday 14.04.2018
Edinburgh52 - 14Scarlets3,849Stuart BerryMyreside
17:00
Saturday 14.04.2018
Zebre34 - 32Dragons5,862George Clancy
TMO: Leo Colgan
Assistant Ref: Nigel Correll
Assistant Ref: Manuel Bottino
Sergio Lanfranchi Stadium
19:35
Saturday 14.04.2018
Kings12 - 45Cardiff3,706Sean Gallagher
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Quinton Immelman
Assistant Ref:
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
19:35
Saturday 14.04.2018
Leinster15 - 17Benetton12,586Ben WhitehouseRDS Arena
Round 21
14:00
Saturday 28.04.2018
Kings20 - 29Cheetahs4,179Cwengile Jadezweni
TMO: Johan Greeff
Assistant Ref: Quinton Immelman
Assistant Ref: Rodney Boneparte
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
15:05
Saturday 28.04.2018
Dragons8 - 33Scarlets31,169Lloyd Linton
TMO: Leo Colgan
Assistant Ref: Adam Met Jones
Assistant Ref: Gwynn Morris
Principality Stadium
15:05
Saturday 28.04.2018
Connacht47 - 10Leinster8,129Andy Brace
TMO: Olly Hodges
Assistant Ref: Joy Neville
Assistant Ref: Kieran Barry
Sportsground
17:00
Saturday 28.04.2018
Benetton17 - 22Zebre5,000Tom Foley
TMO: Sean Davey
Assistant Ref: Manuel Bottino
Assistant Ref: Gianluca Gnecchi
Stadio Monigo
17:35
Saturday 28.04.2018
Cardiff23 - 26Ospreys31,169Frank Murphy
TMO: Neil Hennessey
Assistant Ref: Dan Jones
Assistant Ref: Shane Kierans
Principality Stadium
17:35
Saturday 28.04.2018
Munster24 - 24Ulster16,178Ben WhitehouseThomond Park
19:35
Saturday 28.04.2018
Edinburgh24 - 19Glasgow25,353Nigel Owens
TMO: Neil Paterson
Assistant Ref: Mike Adamson
Assistant Ref: Dunx McClement
BT Murrayfield
Play Offs
15:15
Saturday 05.05.2018
Munster20 - 16Edinburgh10,205Nigel Owens
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Ben Whitehouse
Assistant Ref: Ian Davies
Thomond Park
18:35
Saturday 05.05.2018
Scarlets43 - 8Cheetahs7,105George Clancy
TMO: Olly Hodges
Assistant Ref: Frank Murphy
Assistant Ref: Mike Adamson
Parc y Scarlets
Semi-Final
15:15
Friday 18.05.2018
Leinster16 - 15Munster10,205Stuart Berry
TMO: Neil Paterson
Assistant Ref: Ben Whitehouse
Assistant Ref: Mike Adamson
RDS Arena
19:45
Friday 18.05.2018
Glasgow13 - 28Scarlets10,000John Lacey
TMO: Olly Hodges
Assistant Ref: Andy Brace
Assistant Ref: Frank Murphy
Scotstoun
Final
18:00
Saturday 26.05.2018
Leinster40 - 32Scarlets46,092Stuart Berry
TMO: Neil Paterson
Assistant Ref: Marius Mitrea
Assistant Ref: Mike Adamson
Aviva Stadium
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.