Round 1
19:35
Friday 01.09.2017
Cardiff10 - 20Edinburgh6,145
George Clancy
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Nigel Correll
Assistant Ref: Brian MacNeice
BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
19:35
Friday 01.09.2017
Munster34 - 3Treviso7,854
Ian Davies
TMO: Neil Hennessey
Assistant Ref: Craig Evans
Assistant Ref: Gary Conway
Irish Independent Park
19:35
Friday 01.09.2017
Ulster42 - 19Cheetahs14,448
Andy Brace
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Simon Rees
Assistant Ref: Leo Colgan
Kingspan Stadium
14:30
Saturday 02.09.2017
Ospreys22 - 13Zebre6,828
Quinton Immelman
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Stuart Berry
Assistant Ref: Cwengile Jadezweni
Liberty Stadium
15:15
Saturday 02.09.2017
Dragons16 - 39Leinster6,133
Mike Adamson
TMO: Neil Paterson
Assistant Ref: Lloyd Linton
Assistant Ref: Stuart Kibble
Rodney Parade
17:30
Saturday 02.09.2017
Scarlets57 - 10Kings9,108
Frank Murphy
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Sean Gallagher
Assistant Ref: Wayne Davies
Parc y Scarlets
19:35
Saturday 02.09.2017
Connacht12 - 18Glasgow4,017
Ben Whitehouse
TMO: Peter Fitzgibbon
Assistant Ref: Dan Jones
Assistant Ref: Stuart Gaffikin
Sportsground
Round 2
19:35
Friday 08.09.2017
Edinburgh35 - 18Dragons3,324
Stuart Berry
TMO: Charles Samson
Assistant Ref: Quinton Immelman
Assistant Ref: Cwengile Jadezweni
Myreside
19:35
Friday 08.09.2017
Leinster37 - 9Cardiff13,535
Andy Brace
TMO: Peter Fitzgibbon
Assistant Ref: Frank Murphy
Assistant Ref: Eoin Hogan-O’Connell
RDS Arena
15:15
Saturday 09.09.2017
Glasgow31 - 10Ospreys7,351
Marius Mitrea
TMO: Stefano Penne
Assistant Ref: Manuel Bottino
Assistant Ref: Sam Grove-White
Scotstoun
17:15
Saturday 09.09.2017
Munster51 - 18Cheetahs15,144
Ben Whitehouse
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Wayne Davies
Assistant Ref: Mark Patton
Thomond Park
18:05
Saturday 09.09.2017
Treviso14 - 21Ulster2,600
Daniel Jones
TMO: Sean Bricknell
Assistant Ref: Ian Davies
Assistant Ref: Claudio Blessano
Stadio Monigo
19:35
Saturday 09.09.2017
Connacht32 - 10Kings5,104
Mike Adamson
TMO: Neil Paterson
Assistant Ref: Keith Allen
Assistant Ref: Joy Neville
Sportsground
20:35
Saturday 09.09.2017
Zebre10 - 41Scarlets2,800
David Wilkinson
TMO: Leo Colgan
Assistant Ref: George Clancy
Assistant Ref: Vincenzo Schipani
Sergio Lanfranchi Stadium
Round 3
19:15
Friday 15.09.2017
Dragons21 - 8Connacht5,069
Quinton Immelman
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Craig Evans
Assistant Ref: Rhys Thomas
Rodney Parade
19:35
Friday 15.09.2017
Ulster27 - 20Scarlets12,712
Marius Mitrea
TMO: Alan Falzone
Assistant Ref: Vincenzo Schipani
Assistant Ref: Kieran Barry
Kingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 15.09.2017
Edinburgh17 - 20Treviso3,395
David Wilkinson
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Lloyd Linton
Assistant Ref: Dunx McClement
Myreside
14:15
Saturday 16.09.2017
Kings10 - 31Leinster3,011
Ben Whitehouse
TMO: none allocated
Assistant Ref: Mike Adamson
Assistant Ref: Cwengile Jadezweni
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
14:30
Saturday 16.09.2017
Cheetahs54 - 39Zebre13,982
Andy Brace
TMO: Shaun Veldsman
Assistant Ref: Sean Gallagher
Assistant Ref: Jaco Peyper
Free State Stadium
15:15
Saturday 16.09.2017
Ospreys16 - 21Munster7,302
Stuart Berry
TMO: Tim Hayes
Assistant Ref: Dan Jones
Assistant Ref: Adam Met Jones
Liberty Stadium
19:35
Saturday 16.09.2017
Cardiff19 - 20Glasgow5,374
Frank Murphy
TMO: Simon McDowell
Assistant Ref: Frank Murphy
Assistant Ref: George Clancy
BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
Round 4
19:35
Friday 22.09.2017
Ulster52 - 25Dragons12,291
Daniel Jones
TMO: Jonathan Mason
Assistant Ref: Wayne Davies
Assistant Ref: Gareth John
Kingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 22.09.2017
Glasgow37 - 10Munster7,351
Nigel Owens
TMO: Neil Paterson
Assistant Ref: Keith Allen
Assistant Ref: Lloyd Linton
Scotstoun
20:00
Friday 22.09.2017
Cheetahs38 - 19Leinster
Mike Adamson
TMO: Cwengile Jadezweni
Assistant Ref: Ben Whitehouse
Assistant Ref: Stuart Berry
Free State Stadium
20:35
Friday 22.09.2017
Treviso16 - 6Ospreys3,500
George Clancy
TMO: Kevin Beggs
Assistant Ref: Joy Neville
Assistant Ref: Claudio Blessano
Stadio Monigo
15:15
Saturday 23.09.2017
Connacht15 - 17Cardiff
Marius Mitrea
TMO: Stefano Roscini
Assistant Ref: Andrew Piardi
Assistant Ref: Nigel Correll
Sportsground
19:35
Saturday 23.09.2017
Kings17 - 43Zebre4,062
Sean Gallagher
TMO: Marius Jonker
Assistant Ref: Andy Brace
Assistant Ref: Quinton Immelman
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
19:35
Saturday 23.09.2017
Scarlets28 - 8Edinburgh8,088
John Lacey
TMO: Brian MacNeice
Assistant Ref: David Wilkinson
Assistant Ref: Gwynn Morris
Parc y Scarlets
Round 5
Friday 29.09.2017GlasgowTrevisoScotstoun
19:35
Friday 29.09.2017
ScarletsConnachtParc y Scarlets
19:35
Friday 29.09.2017
LeinsterEdinburghRDS Arena
13:30
Saturday 30.09.2017
MunsterCardiffThomond Park
14:00
Saturday 30.09.2017
CheetahsOspreysFree State Stadium
15:35
Saturday 30.09.2017
ZebreUlsterSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
19:35
Saturday 30.09.2017
DragonsKingsRodney Parade
Round 6
Friday 06.10.2017EdinburghZebreMyreside
19:35
Friday 06.10.2017
CardiffDragonsBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
19:35
Friday 06.10.2017
UlsterConnachtKingspan Stadium
20:35
Friday 06.10.2017
CheetahsGlasgowFree State Stadium
14:00
Saturday 07.10.2017
LeinsterMunsterAviva Stadium
19:35
Saturday 07.10.2017
OspreysScarletsLiberty Stadium
20:00
Saturday 07.10.2017
TrevisoKingsStadio Monigo
Round 7
19:35
Friday 27.10.2017
OspreysDragonsLiberty Stadium
19:35
Friday 27.10.2017
GlasgowKingsScotstoun
19:35
Friday 27.10.2017
ConnachtMunsterSportsground
15:00
Saturday 28.10.2017
TrevisoEdinburghStadio Monigo
18:15
Saturday 28.10.2017
UlsterLeinsterKingspan Stadium
19:35
Saturday 28.10.2017
ScarletsCardiffParc y Scarlets
20:00
Saturday 28.10.2017
ZebreCheetahsSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
Round 8
Friday 03.11.2017MunsterDragonsIrish Independent Park
19:35
Friday 03.11.2017
ScarletsTrevisoParc y Scarlets
19:35
Friday 03.11.2017
GlasgowLeinsterScotstoun
17:00
Saturday 04.11.2017
KingsUlsterNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
17:30
Saturday 04.11.2017
EdinburghOspreysMyreside
19:35
Saturday 04.11.2017
CardiffZebreBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
19:35
Saturday 04.11.2017
ConnachtCheetahsSportsground
Round 9
19:05
Friday 24.11.2017
UlsterTrevisoKingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 24.11.2017
CardiffConnachtBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
19:35
Friday 24.11.2017
OspreysGlasgowLiberty Stadium
19:35
Friday 24.11.2017
LeinsterDragonsRDS Arena
19:30
Saturday 25.11.2017
CheetahsEdinburghFree State Stadium
14:00
Sunday 26.11.2017
ZebreMunsterSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
15:00
Sunday 26.11.2017
KingsScarletsNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Round 10
19:15
Friday 01.12.2017
KingsEdinburghNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
19:35
Friday 01.12.2017
DragonsUlsterRodney Parade
19:35
Friday 01.12.2017
GlasgowCardiffScotstoun
14:15
Saturday 02.12.2017
ZebreConnachtSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
16:30
Saturday 02.12.2017
TrevisoLeinsterStadio Monigo
17:30
Saturday 02.12.2017
MunsterOspreysIrish Independent Park
19:35
Saturday 02.12.2017
CheetahsScarletsFree State Stadium
Round 11
15:00
Saturday 23.12.2017
TrevisoZebreStadio Monigo
17:10
Saturday 23.12.2017
EdinburghGlasgowBT Murrayfield
19:35
Saturday 23.12.2017
ConnachtUlsterSportsground
14:00
Tuesday 26.12.2017
DragonsCardiffRodney Parade
15:15
Tuesday 26.12.2017
MunsterLeinsterThomond Park
17:35
Tuesday 26.12.2017
ScarletsOspreysParc y Scarlets
17:00
Saturday 13.01.2018
KingsCheetahsNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Round 12
15:00
Saturday 30.12.2017
ZebreTrevisoSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
15:15
Saturday 30.12.2017
GlasgowEdinburghScotstoun
15:15
Sunday 31.12.2017
CardiffScarletsBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
17:35
Sunday 31.12.2017
DragonsOspreysRodney Parade
15:15
Monday 01.01.2018
LeinsterConnachtRDS Arena
17:35
Monday 01.01.2018
UlsterMunsterKingspan Stadium
17:00
Saturday 20.01.2018
CheetahsKingsFree State Stadium
Round 13
19:35
Friday 05.01.2018
EdinburghKingsMyreside
19:35
Friday 05.01.2018
ScarletsDragonsParc y Scarlets
Saturday 06.01.2018OspreysCardiffLiberty Stadium
14:15
Saturday 06.01.2018
TrevisoCheetahsStadio Monigo
16:30
Saturday 06.01.2018
ZebreGlasgowSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
17:35
Saturday 06.01.2018
LeinsterUlsterRDS Arena
19:45
Saturday 06.01.2018
MunsterConnachtThomond Park
Round 14
Saturday 10.02.2018CardiffCheetahsBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
Saturday 10.02.2018UlsterKingsKingspan Stadium
Saturday 10.02.2018EdinburghLeinsterMyreside
Saturday 10.02.2018DragonsGlasgowRodney Parade
Saturday 10.02.2018ConnachtOspreysSportsground
Saturday 10.02.2018TrevisoScarletsStadio Monigo
Saturday 10.02.2018MunsterZebre
Round 15
Saturday 17.02.2018CardiffMunsterBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
Saturday 17.02.2018UlsterEdinburghKingspan Stadium
Saturday 17.02.2018OspreysKingsLiberty Stadium
Saturday 17.02.2018LeinsterScarletsRDS Arena
Saturday 17.02.2018DragonsTrevisoRodney Parade
Saturday 17.02.2018GlasgowCheetahsScotstoun
Saturday 17.02.2018ConnachtZebreSportsground
Round 16
Friday 23.02.2018OspreysCheetahsLiberty Stadium
Friday 23.02.2018ScarletsUlsterParc y Scarlets
Friday 23.02.2018LeinsterKingsRDS Arena
Friday 23.02.2018DragonsEdinburghRodney Parade
Friday 23.02.2018ZebreCardiffSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
Friday 23.02.2018TrevisoConnachtStadio Monigo
Friday 23.02.2018MunsterGlasgow
Round 17
Friday 02.03.2018CardiffTrevisoBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
Friday 02.03.2018UlsterGlasgowKingspan Stadium
Friday 02.03.2018EdinburghMunsterMyreside
Friday 02.03.2018KingsDragonsNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Friday 02.03.2018ScarletsLeinsterParc y Scarlets
Friday 02.03.2018ZebreOspreysSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
Friday 02.03.2018CheetahsConnachtFree State Stadium
Round 18
Friday 23.03.2018CardiffUlsterBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
Friday 23.03.2018OspreysLeinsterLiberty Stadium
Friday 23.03.2018KingsTrevisoNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Friday 23.03.2018DragonsCheetahsRodney Parade
Friday 23.03.2018GlasgowZebreScotstoun
Friday 23.03.2018ConnachtEdinburghSportsground
Friday 23.03.2018MunsterScarlets
Round 19
Friday 06.04.2018OspreysConnachtLiberty Stadium
Friday 06.04.2018EdinburghUlsterMyreside
Friday 06.04.2018KingsMunsterNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Friday 06.04.2018ScarletsGlasgowParc y Scarlets
Friday 06.04.2018LeinsterZebreRDS Arena
Friday 06.04.2018TrevisoDragonsStadio Monigo
Friday 06.04.2018CheetahsCardiffFree State Stadium
Round 20
Friday 13.04.2018UlsterOspreysKingspan Stadium
Friday 13.04.2018EdinburghScarletsMyreside
Friday 13.04.2018KingsCardiffNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Friday 13.04.2018LeinsterTrevisoRDS Arena
Friday 13.04.2018GlasgowConnachtScotstoun
Friday 13.04.2018ZebreDragonsSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
Friday 13.04.2018CheetahsMunsterFree State Stadium
Round 21
Friday 27.04.2018CardiffOspreysBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
Friday 27.04.2018GlasgowEdinburghBT Murrayfield
Friday 27.04.2018KingsCheetahsNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Friday 27.04.2018DragonsScarletsRodney Parade
Friday 27.04.2018ConnachtLeinsterSportsground
Friday 27.04.2018TrevisoZebreStadio Monigo
Friday 27.04.2018MunsterUlster
Play Offs
Friday 04.05.2018
Friday 04.05.2018
Semi-Final
Friday 18.05.2018
Friday 18.05.2018
Final
Saturday 26.05.2018