Round 1
19:35
Friday 02.09.2016
Ospreys59 - 5Zebre6,509Andy BraceLiberty Stadium
19:35
Friday 02.09.2016
Ulster29 - 8Dragons13,789Marius MitreaKingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 02.09.2016
Leinster20 - 8Treviso11,217Ben WhitehouseRDS Arena
15:00
Saturday 03.09.2016
Scarlets13 - 23Munster6,107Lloyd LintonParc y Scarlets
17:15
Saturday 03.09.2016
Connacht5 - 41Glasgow6,063Ian DaviesSportsground
19:35
Saturday 03.09.2016
Cardiff34 - 16Edinburgh4,807John LaceyBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
Round 2
19:15
Friday 09.09.2016
Dragons11 - 6Zebre4,454Lloyd LintonRodney Parade
19:35
Friday 09.09.2016
Edinburgh20 - 9Scarlets2,650Andy BraceBT Murrayfield
19:35
Friday 09.09.2016
Munster23 - 24Cardiff7,405Ian DaviesIrish Independent Park
15:00
Saturday 10.09.2016
Glasgow33 - 25Leinster7,251John LaceyScotstoun
19:35
Saturday 10.09.2016
Connacht11 - 32Ospreys5,749Ben WhitehouseSportsground
20:05
Saturday 10.09.2016
Treviso11 - 22Ulster2,800Dudley PhillipsStadio Monigo
Round 3
19:00
Friday 16.09.2016
Cardiff23 - 19Glasgow8,024George ClancyBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
19:05
Friday 16.09.2016
Ulster19 - 8Scarlets13,663Ben WhitehouseKingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 16.09.2016
Edinburgh20 - 33Leinster3,484David WilkinsonBT Murrayfield
17:15
Saturday 17.09.2016
Dragons16 - 20Munster3,841Dudley PhillipsRodney Parade
19:35
Saturday 17.09.2016
Ospreys64 - 10Treviso6,760Lloyd LintonLiberty Stadium
14:30
Saturday 01.04.2017
Zebre25 - 22Connacht2,000Mike AdamsonStadio XXV Aprile
Round 4
19:35
Friday 23.09.2016
Glasgow17 - 22Ulster7,351Ian DaviesScotstoun
19:35
Friday 23.09.2016
Leinster31 - 19Ospreys13,357Marius MitreaRDS Arena
20:05
Friday 23.09.2016
Treviso27 - 11Dragons2,800John LaceyStadio Monigo
15:00
Saturday 24.09.2016
Munster28 - 14Edinburgh8,685Nigel OwensThomond Park
17:05
Saturday 24.09.2016
Zebre21 - 23Cardiff2,100David WilkinsonStadio XXV Aprile
19:35
Saturday 24.09.2016
Scarlets17 - 8Connacht5,630George ClancyParc y Scarlets
Round 5
19:35
Friday 30.09.2016
Dragons17 - 26Glasgow4,809Andy BraceRodney Parade
19:35
Friday 30.09.2016
Connacht28 - 15Edinburgh5,771Nigel OwensSportsground
17:00
Saturday 01.10.2016
Munster49 - 5Zebre11,737Dan JonesThomond Park
18:30
Saturday 01.10.2016
Ulster9 - 7Ospreys15,767Ben WhitehouseKingspan Stadium
19:35
Saturday 01.10.2016
Cardiff13 - 16Leinster8,289Dudley PhillipsBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
20:05
Saturday 01.10.2016
Treviso6 - 22Scarlets3,500Gary ConwayStadio Monigo
Round 6
19:35
Friday 07.10.2016
Edinburgh45 - 10Treviso3,154Ian DaviesBT Murrayfield
19:35
Friday 07.10.2016
Ospreys46 - 24Cardiff10,860Nigel OwensLiberty Stadium
19:35
Friday 07.10.2016
Connacht30 - 25Ulster6,194Gary ConwaySportsground
14:05
Saturday 08.10.2016
Leinster25 - 14Munster40,527David WilkinsonAviva Stadium
17:05
Saturday 08.10.2016
Zebre28 - 33Glasgow2,000Lloyd LintonStadio XXV Aprile
19:35
Saturday 08.10.2016
Scarlets31 - 27Dragons6,361Ben WhitehouseParc y Scarlets
Round 7
19:35
Friday 28.10.2016
Cardiff15 - 26Scarlets9,442Lloyd LintonBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
19:35
Friday 28.10.2016
Ulster14 - 15Munster17,629Nigel OwensKingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 28.10.2016
Glasgow31 - 14Treviso7,251David WilkinsonScotstoun
19:35
Friday 28.10.2016
Edinburgh14 - 19Zebre3,304Marius MitreaBT Murrayfield
15:00
Saturday 29.10.2016
Ospreys35 - 17Dragons9,103Ben WhitehouseLiberty Stadium
17:15
Saturday 29.10.2016
Leinster24 - 13Connacht18,200John LaceyRDS Arena
Round 8
19:15
Friday 04.11.2016
Dragons21 - 16Connacht4,522George ClancyRodney Parade
19:35
Friday 04.11.2016
Edinburgh28 - 17Ulster5,336Andy BraceBT Murrayfield
19:35
Friday 04.11.2016
Munster33 - 0Ospreys8,008Marius MitreaIrish Independent Park
20:15
Friday 04.11.2016
Treviso28 - 34Cardiff2,000Ian DaviesStadio Monigo
17:05
Saturday 05.11.2016
Zebre10 - 33Leinster2,000Nigel OwensStadio XXV Aprile
19:35
Saturday 05.11.2016
Scarlets27 - 3Glasgow6,059Gary ConwayParc y Scarlets
Round 9
19:35
Friday 25.11.2016
Glasgow5 - 22Ospreys7,166George ClancyScotstoun
19:35
Friday 25.11.2016
Scarlets38 - 29Leinster6,100Sean GallagherParc y Scarlets
19:35
Friday 25.11.2016
Connacht18 - 7Cardiff5,624Nigel OwensSportsground
17:00
Saturday 26.11.2016
Munster46 - 3Treviso12,196Mike AdamsonThomond Park
15:30
Sunday 27.11.2016
Dragons27 - 19Edinburgh4,064Frank MurphyRodney Parade
18:05
Saturday 11.03.2017
Ulster68 - 21Zebre16,483Ian DaviesKingspan Stadium
Round 10
19:35
Friday 02.12.2016
Glasgow15 - 16Munster7,351Nigel OwensScotstoun
19:35
Friday 02.12.2016
Ospreys31 - 22Edinburgh7,684Dudley PhillipsLiberty Stadium
15:00
Saturday 03.12.2016
Connacht47 - 8Treviso5,903Ian DaviesSportsground
15:05
Saturday 03.12.2016
Zebre24 - 31Scarlets2,000David WilkinsonStadio XXV Aprile
17:15
Saturday 03.12.2016
Cardiff22 - 35Ulster6,010Andy BraceBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
19:35
Saturday 03.12.2016
Leinster28 - 15Dragons10,979Marius MitreaRDS Arena
Round 11
19:35
Friday 23.12.2016
Treviso23 - 12Zebre3,400Marius MitreaStadio Monigo
19:35
Friday 23.12.2016
Ulster23 - 7Connacht17,613George ClancyKingspan Stadium
14:05
Monday 26.12.2016
Cardiff27 - 16Dragons11,654Ben WhitehouseBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
16:05
Monday 26.12.2016
Edinburgh12 - 25Glasgow21,036Ian DaviesBT Murrayfield
17:30
Monday 26.12.2016
Munster29 - 17Leinster26,200Nigel OwensThomond Park
15:00
Tuesday 27.12.2016
Ospreys19 - 9Scarlets19,514Andy BraceLiberty Stadium
Round 12
12:00
Saturday 31.12.2016
Zebre19 - 24Edinburgh2,000Gary ConwayStadio XXV Aprile
13:05
Saturday 31.12.2016
Treviso28 - 35Glasgow4,000Elia RizzoStadio Monigo
15:00
Saturday 31.12.2016
Leinster22 - 7Ulster18,200John LaceyRDS Arena
17:30
Saturday 31.12.2016
Connacht9 - 16Munster8,090Dudley PhillipsSportsground
15:00
Sunday 01.01.2017
Scarlets15 - 10Cardiff10,190Nigel OwensParc y Scarlets
17:05
Sunday 01.01.2017
Dragons0 - 10Ospreys6,746Ian DaviesRodney Parade
Round 13
19:15
Friday 06.01.2017
Dragons26 - 8Treviso3,904Mike AdamsonRodney Parade
19:35
Friday 06.01.2017
Scarlets16 - 13Ulster6,593Marius MitreaParc y Scarlets
19:35
Saturday 07.01.2017
Glasgow29 - 15Cardiff7,251Andy BraceScotstoun
19:35
Saturday 07.01.2017
Leinster70 - 6Zebre10,821Dan JonesRDS Arena
13:30
Sunday 08.01.2017
Ospreys29 - 7Connacht6,669John LaceyLiberty Stadium
19:35
Friday 03.02.2017
Edinburgh9 - 10Munster5,325Ben WhitehouseMyreside
Round 14
19:00
Friday 10.02.2017
Zebre10 - 40Ospreys1,500David WilkinsonStadio XXV Aprile
19:35
Friday 10.02.2017
Glasgow14 - 26Scarlets7,166George ClancyScotstoun
19:35
Friday 10.02.2017
Munster45 - 17Dragons8,008Mike AdamsonIrish Independent Park
19:35
Friday 10.02.2017
Ulster24 - 18Edinburgh15,462Nigel OwensKingspan Stadium
12:30
Saturday 11.02.2017
Treviso14 - 40Leinster1,600Dan JonesStadio Monigo
13:00
Sunday 12.02.2017
Cardiff13 - 19Connacht4,300Marius MitreaBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
Round 15
19:35
Friday 17.02.2017
Scarlets42 - 7Zebre5,900Andy BraceParc y Scarlets
19:35
Friday 17.02.2017
Leinster39 - 10Edinburgh11,445Ian DaviesRDS Arena
14:30
Saturday 18.02.2017
Cardiff57 - 20Treviso5,963John LaceyBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
15:00
Saturday 18.02.2017
Ulster37 - 17Glasgow15,777Dan JonesKingspan Stadium
17:15
Saturday 18.02.2017
Ospreys23 - 25Munster8,782Marius MitreaLiberty Stadium
19:35
Saturday 18.02.2017
Connacht14 - 9Dragons6,190Nigel OwensSportsground
Round 16
19:05
Friday 24.02.2017
Edinburgh17 - 18Cardiff4,080David WilkinsonMyreside
19:30
Friday 24.02.2017
Dragons22 - 54Leinster4,059Marius MitreaRodney Parade
19:35
Friday 24.02.2017
Munster21 - 30Scarlets16,742Dan JonesThomond Park
13:05
Saturday 25.02.2017
Ospreys26 - 15Glasgow7,140Frank MurphyLiberty Stadium
13:30
Saturday 25.02.2017
Treviso19 - 34Connacht1,500Ian DaviesStadio Monigo
13:30
Sunday 26.02.2017
Zebre17 - 40Ulster2,000Sean GallagherStadio XXV Aprile
Round 17
19:35
Friday 03.03.2017
Connacht33 - 3Zebre4,091Marius MitreaSportsground
19:35
Friday 03.03.2017
Edinburgh9 - 13Ospreys3,016George ClancyMyreside
19:35
Friday 03.03.2017
Ulster19 - 7Treviso15,196Dan JonesKingspan Stadium
15:00
Saturday 04.03.2017
Glasgow47 - 17Dragons7,096Andy BraceScotstoun
17:15
Saturday 04.03.2017
Cardiff13 - 23Munster6,546Mike AdamsonBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
19:35
Saturday 04.03.2017
Leinster45 - 9Scarlets11,160Nigel OwensRDS Arena
Round 18
19:05
Friday 24.03.2017
Scarlets26 - 10Edinburgh6,687John LaceyParc y Scarlets
19:35
Friday 24.03.2017
Dragons17 - 27Ulster4,877Mike AdamsonRodney Parade
15:00
Saturday 25.03.2017
Leinster22 - 21Cardiff10,106George ClancyRDS Arena
15:00
Saturday 25.03.2017
Zebre14 - 50Munster2,000Sean GallagherStadio XXV Aprile
17:15
Saturday 25.03.2017
Glasgow35 - 24Connacht7,251Ian DaviesScotstoun
20:35
Saturday 25.03.2017
Treviso13 - 5Ospreys1,500Nigel OwensStadio Monigo
Round 19
19:35
Friday 07.04.2017
Ulster24 - 24Cardiff15,382Ian DaviesKingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 07.04.2017
Edinburgh19 - 22Connacht3,189Dan JonesMyreside
14:30
Saturday 08.04.2017
Zebre29 - 14Dragons3,000Frank MurphyStadio XXV Aprile
15:00
Saturday 08.04.2017
Ospreys18 - 20Leinster8,102John LaceyLiberty Stadium
19:35
Saturday 08.04.2017
Scarlets51 - 5Treviso6,080Andy BraceParc y Scarlets
19:35
Saturday 08.04.2017
Munster10 - 7Glasgow8,008Nigel OwensIrish Independent Park
Round 20
19:35
Friday 14.04.2017
Glasgow45 - 10Zebre7,351David WilkinsonScotstoun
14:45
Saturday 15.04.2017
Cardiff35 - 17Ospreys30,321Andy BracePrincipality Stadium
15:00
Saturday 15.04.2017
Munster22 - 20Ulster20,047Marius MitreaThomond Park
17:15
Saturday 15.04.2017
Dragons16 - 21Scarlets30,321Nigel OwensPrincipality Stadium
19:35
Saturday 15.04.2017
Connacht24 - 37Leinster8,090Ian DaviesSportsground
20:05
Saturday 15.04.2017
Treviso21 - 6Edinburgh2,000Frank MurphyStadio Monigo
Round 21
19:05
Friday 28.04.2017
Cardiff30 - 24Zebre4,737Frank MurphyBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
19:30
Friday 28.04.2017
Edinburgh24 - 20Dragons3,498Dan JonesMyreside
15:00
Saturday 29.04.2017
Ospreys24 - 10Ulster8,168John LaceyLiberty Stadium
17:15
Saturday 29.04.2017
Connacht8 - 30Scarlets5,292Mike AdamsonSportsground
19:05
Saturday 29.04.2017
Treviso14 - 34Munster4,300Ian DaviesStadio Monigo
19:35
Saturday 29.04.2017
Leinster31 - 30Glasgow12,975Marius MitreaRDS Arena
Round 22
17:15
Saturday 06.05.2017
Dragons24 - 26Cardiff5,167Ian DaviesVirginia Park
17:15
Saturday 06.05.2017
Munster50 - 14Connacht18,567David WilkinsonThomond Park
17:15
Saturday 06.05.2017
Glasgow18 - 29Edinburgh7,351Mike AdamsonScotstoun
17:15
Saturday 06.05.2017
Ulster17 - 13Leinster17,676Andy BraceKingspan Stadium
17:15
Saturday 06.05.2017
Scarlets40 - 17Ospreys13,256Nigel OwensParc y Scarlets
18:15
Saturday 06.05.2017
Zebre3 - 19Treviso4,500Marius MitreaStadio XXV Aprile
Semi-Final
19:45
Friday 19.05.2017
Leinster15 - 27Scarlets15,861Marius MitreaRDS Arena
18:15
Saturday 20.05.2017
Munster23 - 3Ospreys18,332Luke PearceThomond Park
Final
17:30
Sunday 28.05.2017
Munster22 - 46Scarlets44,548Nigel OwensAviva Stadium