Round 1
19:35
Friday 05.09.2014
Munster13 - 14Edinburgh13,428Leighton HodgesThomond Park
19:35
Friday 05.09.2014
Ospreys44 - 13Benetton6,213David WilkinsonLiberty Stadium
14:40
Saturday 06.09.2014
Scarlets32 - 32Ulster6,531Peter FitzgibbonParc y Scarlets
17:00
Saturday 06.09.2014
Connacht16 - 11Dragons4,123Marius MitreaSportsground
17:15
Saturday 06.09.2014
Glasgow22 - 20Leinster5,725Nigel OwensScotstoun
17:00
Sunday 07.09.2014
Zebre26 - 41Cardiff2,800Andrew McMenemyStadio XXV Aprile
Round 2
19:35
Friday 12.09.2014
Edinburgh13 - 14Connacht3,777Gary ConwayBT Murrayfield
19:35
Friday 12.09.2014
Dragons15 - 17Ospreys7,199Nigel OwensRodney Parade
19:35
Friday 12.09.2014
Ulster33 - 13Zebre13,835Leighton HodgesKingspan Stadium
20:00
Friday 12.09.2014
Benetton10 - 21Munster3,491Andrew McMenemyStadio Monigo
14:40
Saturday 13.09.2014
Leinster42 - 12Scarlets16,108Marius MitreaRDS Arena
16:00
Sunday 14.09.2014
Cardiff12 - 33Glasgow6,897John LaceyCardiff Arms Park
Round 3
19:30
Friday 19.09.2014
Munster31 - 5Zebre12,488Ian DaviesThomond Park
19:35
Friday 19.09.2014
Cardiff9 - 26Ulster7,041Neil PatersonCardiff Arms Park
19:35
Friday 19.09.2014
Connacht10 - 9Leinster5,817John LaceySportsground
14:40
Saturday 20.09.2014
Dragons13 - 33Glasgow5,885David WilkinsonRodney Parade
18:00
Saturday 20.09.2014
Scarlets43 - 0Benetton5,791Marius MitreaParc y Scarlets
16:00
Sunday 21.09.2014
Ospreys62 - 13Edinburgh6,340Peter FitzgibbonLiberty Stadium
Round 4
19:35
Friday 26.09.2014
Leinster37 - 23Cardiff12,540Ian DaviesRDS Arena
19:35
Friday 26.09.2014
Edinburgh20 - 20Scarlets3,328John LaceyBT Murrayfield
19:35
Friday 26.09.2014
Glasgow39 - 21Connacht5,821Claudio BlessanoScotstoun
16:00
Saturday 27.09.2014
Zebre13 - 6Ulster1,500Peter FitzgibbonStadio XXV Aprile
18:30
Saturday 27.09.2014
Munster14 - 19Ospreys13,547Neil HennesseyThomond Park
16:00
Sunday 28.09.2014
Dragons33 - 15Benetton5,162Andrew McMenemyRodney Parade
Round 5
19:35
Friday 03.10.2014
Connacht24 - 24Cardiff5,247Neil PatersonSportsground
19:35
Friday 03.10.2014
Ulster30 - 0Edinburgh15,479Claudio BlessanoKingspan Stadium
20:35
Friday 03.10.2014
Zebre14 - 15Ospreys2,812Lloyd LintonStadio XXV Aprile
18:30
Saturday 04.10.2014
Leinster23 - 34Munster43,817Ian DaviesAviva Stadium
15:00
Sunday 05.10.2014
Benetton23 - 40Glasgow2,382Gary ConwayStadio Monigo
16:00
Sunday 05.10.2014
Scarlets26 - 13Dragons7,124George ClancyParc y Scarlets
Round 6
19:35
Friday 10.10.2014
Munster17 - 6Scarlets13,851Claudio BlessanoThomond Park
20:00
Friday 10.10.2014
Benetton6 - 9Connacht3,025David WilkinsonStadio Monigo
14:40
Saturday 11.10.2014
Edinburgh24 - 10Dragons3,156Dudley PhillipsBT Murrayfield
16:00
Saturday 11.10.2014
Zebre3 - 20Leinster2,518Neil PatersonStadio XXV Aprile
17:05
Saturday 11.10.2014
Ulster29 - 9Glasgow16,260Nigel OwensKingspan Stadium
16:00
Sunday 12.10.2014
Ospreys26 - 15Cardiff10,821Leighton HodgesLiberty Stadium
Round 7
19:35
Friday 31.10.2014
Leinster33 - 8Edinburgh15,077Nigel OwensRDS Arena
19:35
Friday 31.10.2014
Glasgow17 - 9Benetton5,901Ian DaviesScotstoun
19:35
Friday 31.10.2014
Ospreys26 - 6Connacht6,010John LaceyLiberty Stadium
17:15
Saturday 01.11.2014
Cardiff24 - 28Munster6,902Marius MitreaCardiff Arms Park
18:00
Saturday 01.11.2014
Scarlets28 - 13Zebre5,342Gary ConwayParc y Scarlets
19:35
Saturday 01.11.2014
Ulster23 - 6Dragons13,501Matteo LiperiniKingspan Stadium
Round 8
19:35
Friday 21.11.2014
Connacht43 - 3Zebre6,956Ben WhitehouseSportsground
19:35
Friday 21.11.2014
Dragons12 - 38Munster5,783Matteo LiperiniRodney Parade
19:35
Friday 21.11.2014
Scarlets19 - 9Glasgow6,038David WilkinsonParc y Scarlets
19:35
Friday 21.11.2014
Ulster25 - 16Ospreys16,923Neil HennesseyKingspan Stadium
15:30
Sunday 23.11.2014
Benetton24 - 24Leinster2,851Neil PatersonStadio Monigo
16:00
Sunday 23.11.2014
Edinburgh28 - 13Cardiff3,803Leo ColganBT Murrayfield
Round 9
19:35
Friday 28.11.2014
Cardiff36 - 25Benetton5,028Andrew McMenemyCardiff Arms Park
19:35
Friday 28.11.2014
Munster21 - 20Ulster17,101Ian DaviesThomond Park
16:00
Saturday 29.11.2014
Zebre18 - 10Edinburgh2,583David WilkinsonStadio XXV Aprile
17:15
Saturday 29.11.2014
Leinster18 - 12Ospreys15,928Marius MitreaRDS Arena
19:30
Saturday 29.11.2014
Connacht14 - 8Scarlets5,631Leighton HodgesSportsground
16:00
Sunday 30.11.2014
Glasgow19 - 15Dragons5,289Dudley PhillipsScotstoun
Round 10
19:35
Friday 19.12.2014
Cardiff21 - 9Scarlets9,443Dudley PhillipsCardiff Arms Park
19:35
Friday 19.12.2014
Edinburgh48 - 0Benetton2,768David WilkinsonBT Murrayfield
19:35
Friday 19.12.2014
Leinster21 - 11Connacht16,007Ian DaviesRDS Arena
14:40
Saturday 20.12.2014
Glasgow21 - 18Munster6,176Leighton HodgesScotstoun
17:15
Saturday 20.12.2014
Ospreys31 - 20Ulster6,395Neil PatersonLiberty Stadium
16:00
Sunday 21.12.2014
Dragons25 - 11Zebre5,823Gary ConwayRodney Parade
Round 11
14:05
Friday 26.12.2014
Cardiff17 - 23Dragons10,900Leighton HodgesCardiff Arms Park
17:00
Friday 26.12.2014
Munster28 - 13Leinster25,600Nigel OwensThomond Park
14:40
Saturday 27.12.2014
Glasgow16 - 6Edinburgh6,945George ClancyScotstoun
17:15
Saturday 27.12.2014
Ospreys17 - 15Scarlets15,732Marius MitreaLiberty Stadium
18:45
Saturday 27.12.2014
Ulster13 - 10Connacht17,107John LaceyKingspan Stadium
15:00
Sunday 28.12.2014
Zebre16 - 26Benetton4,530Andrew McMenemyStadio XXV Aprile
Round 12
14:05
Thursday 01.01.2015
Dragons9 - 11Cardiff8,486Ian DaviesRodney Parade
17:00
Thursday 01.01.2015
Connacht24 - 16Munster7,745David WilkinsonSportsground
19:35
Friday 02.01.2015
Edinburgh20 - 8Glasgow15,810Nigel OwensBT Murrayfield
14:40
Saturday 03.01.2015
Leinster24 - 11Ulster18,200Marius MitreaRDS Arena
15:00
Saturday 03.01.2015
Benetton17 - 15Zebre4,925Gary ConwayStadio Monigo
17:05
Saturday 03.01.2015
Scarlets22 - 10Ospreys12,301John LaceyParc y Scarlets
Round 13
19:35
Friday 09.01.2015
Connacht13 - 16Edinburgh5,267Leighton HodgesSportsground
19:35
Friday 09.01.2015
Glasgow22 - 7Scarlets5,320George ClancyScotstoun
14:40
Saturday 10.01.2015
Cardiff13 - 22Leinster7,053Neil PatersonCardiff Arms Park
16:00
Saturday 10.01.2015
Zebre7 - 31Munster2,615Ian DaviesStadio XXV Aprile
15:00
Sunday 11.01.2015
Benetton20 - 24Ulster3,108Ben WhitehouseStadio Monigo
16:00
Sunday 11.01.2015
Ospreys22 - 11Dragons7,152Dudley PhillipsLiberty Stadium
Round 14
19:35
Friday 13.02.2015
Edinburgh24 - 16Ospreys2,891Gary ConwayBT Murrayfield
19:35
Friday 13.02.2015
Ulster43 - 3Benetton15,518Ian DaviesKingspan Stadium
19:35
Saturday 14.02.2015
Munster33 - 16Cardiff6,991Lloyd LintonIrish Independent Park
12:45
Sunday 15.02.2015
Scarlets32 - 14Connacht5,000Marius MitreaParc y Scarlets
14:00
Sunday 15.02.2015
Zebre10 - 54Glasgow900Leo ColganStadio XXV Aprile
15:00
Sunday 15.02.2015
Leinster14 - 16Dragons15,020Ben WhitehouseRDS Arena
Round 15
19:35
Friday 20.02.2015
Edinburgh17 - 20Ulster4,797Leighton HodgesBT Murrayfield
19:35
Friday 20.02.2015
Leinster29 - 8Zebre14,197Nigel OwensRDS Arena
20:05
Friday 20.02.2015
Benetton40 - 24Cardiff2,670Gary ConwayStadio Monigo
14:40
Saturday 21.02.2015
Scarlets25 - 25Munster6,059Dudley PhillipsParc y Scarlets
17:15
Saturday 21.02.2015
Glasgow19 - 16Ospreys6,167George ClancyScotstoun
16:00
Sunday 22.02.2015
Dragons25 - 30Connacht4,180Lloyd LintonRodney Parade
Round 16
19:35
Friday 27.02.2015
Ospreys9 - 9Leinster7,557John LaceyLiberty Stadium
19:35
Friday 27.02.2015
Ulster25 - 20Scarlets17,138Ben WhitehouseKingspan Stadium
19:15
Saturday 28.02.2015
Munster22 - 10Glasgow7,361Nigel OwensThomond Park
12:45
Sunday 01.03.2015
Cardiff21 - 15Edinburgh5,740Dudley PhillipsCardiff Arms Park
17:15
Sunday 01.03.2015
Connacht53 - 5Benetton3,880Andrew McMenemySportsground
18:00
Sunday 01.03.2015
Zebre23 - 17Dragons2,483Gary ConwayStadio XXV Aprile
Round 17
19:35
Friday 06.03.2015
Cardiff18 - 17Connacht5,624Lloyd LintonCardiff Arms Park
19:35
Friday 06.03.2015
Glasgow26 - 5Zebre5,528Ian DaviesScotstoun
14:40
Saturday 07.03.2015
Ospreys26 - 12Munster8,632Marius MitreaLiberty Stadium
17:15
Saturday 07.03.2015
Scarlets23 - 13Leinster6,069George ClancyParc y Scarlets
19:00
Saturday 07.03.2015
Benetton8 - 29Edinburgh3,018Nigel OwensStadio Monigo
16:00
Sunday 08.03.2015
Dragons26 - 22Ulster6,019Dudley PhillipsRodney Parade
Round 18
19:35
Friday 27.03.2015
Ulster37 - 17Cardiff16,413Marius MitreaKingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 27.03.2015
Leinster34 - 34Glasgow16,210Nigel OwensRDS Arena
14:40
Saturday 28.03.2015
Scarlets15 - 26Edinburgh7,310John LaceyParc y Scarlets
17:15
Saturday 28.03.2015
Munster42 - 20Connacht18,762Leighton HodgesThomond Park
19:15
Saturday 28.03.2015
Ospreys53 - 22Zebre6,545George ClancyLiberty Stadium
20:30
Saturday 28.03.2015
Benetton17 - 32Dragons3,413Ian DaviesStadio Monigo
Round 19
19:35
Friday 10.04.2015
Glasgow36 - 17Cardiff7,240George ClancyScotstoun
20:35
Friday 10.04.2015
Benetton13 - 33Ospreys3,182Dudley PhillipsStadio Monigo
14:40
Saturday 11.04.2015
Connacht20 - 27Ulster5,921Nigel OwensSportsground
16:00
Saturday 11.04.2015
Zebre26 - 28Scarlets2,539Gary ConwayStadio XXV Aprile
19:30
Saturday 11.04.2015
Edinburgh3 - 34Munster4,818Ian DaviesBT Murrayfield
16:15
Sunday 12.04.2015
Dragons25 - 22Leinster5,088Marius MitreaRodney Parade
Round 20
19:35
Friday 24.04.2015
Edinburgh37 - 0Zebre3,490Leighton HodgesBT Murrayfield
19:35
Friday 24.04.2015
Ulster26 - 10Leinster17,097John LaceyKingspan Stadium
13:05
Saturday 25.04.2015
Connacht13 - 31Glasgow4,430Marius MitreaSportsground
14:30
Saturday 25.04.2015
Cardiff23 - 31Ospreys26,381Nigel OwensPrincipality Stadium
15:05
Saturday 25.04.2015
Munster30 - 19Benetton7,644Ben WhitehouseIrish Independent Park
16:45
Saturday 25.04.2015
Dragons10 - 29Scarlets26,381George ClancyPrincipality Stadium
Round 21
19:30
Friday 08.05.2015
Dragons19 - 5Edinburgh5,608Gary ConwayRodney Parade
19:35
Friday 08.05.2015
Leinster10 - 0Benetton11,322Leighton HodgesRDS Arena
19:35
Friday 08.05.2015
Ospreys21 - 10Glasgow10,981George ClancyLiberty Stadium
14:40
Saturday 09.05.2015
Ulster23 - 23Munster17,139Nigel OwensKingspan Stadium
18:30
Saturday 09.05.2015
Zebre10 - 40Connacht2,680Ian DaviesSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
16:00
Sunday 10.05.2015
Scarlets16 - 6Cardiff10,195John LaceyParc y Scarlets
Round 22
15:00
Saturday 16.05.2015
Cardiff29 - 5Zebre6,487Gary ConwayCardiff Arms Park
15:00
Saturday 16.05.2015
Connacht20 - 24Ospreys5,226Marius MitreaSportsground
15:00
Saturday 16.05.2015
Glasgow32 - 10Ulster10,000Ian DaviesScotstoun
15:00
Saturday 16.05.2015
Munster50 - 27Dragons8,200Ben WhitehouseIrish Independent Park
15:00
Saturday 16.05.2015
Edinburgh23 - 36Leinster4,643Nigel OwensBT Murrayfield
16:00
Saturday 16.05.2015
Benetton13 - 17Scarlets3,895George ClancyStadio Monigo
Semi-Final
19:45
Friday 22.05.2015
Glasgow16 - 14Ulster10,000George ClancyScotstoun
14:30
Saturday 23.05.2015
Munster21 - 18Ospreys16,158Nigel OwensThomond Park
Final
18:30
Saturday 30.05.2015
Glasgow31 - 13Munster17,075Nigel OwensKingspan Stadium
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.