Round 1
19:05
Friday 03.09.2010
Ulster27 - 26Ospreys7,600Peter AllanKingspan Stadium
19:05
Friday 03.09.2010
Glasgow22 - 19Leinster2,879Tim HayesFirhill Stadium
17:30
Saturday 04.09.2010
Connacht40 - 17Dragons1,371Leighton HodgesSportsground
18:30
Saturday 04.09.2010
Cardiff34 - 23Edinburgh6,542Peter FitzgibbonCardiff City Stadium
19:05
Saturday 04.09.2010
Benetton34 - 28Scarlets5,000David WilkinsonStadio Monigo
19:30
Saturday 04.09.2010
Munster33 - 17Aironi8,426Graham KnoxIrish Independent Park
Round 2
19:05
Friday 10.09.2010
Ospreys32 - 16Benetton6,724Dudley PhillipsLiberty Stadium
19:05
Friday 10.09.2010
Edinburgh13 - 16Munster3,419James JonesBT Murrayfield
15:00
Saturday 11.09.2010
Scarlets35 - 33Connacht6,436Neil PatersonParc y Scarlets
18:30
Saturday 11.09.2010
Leinster34 - 23Cardiff15,890Andy MacphersonRDS Arena
19:05
Saturday 11.09.2010
Aironi15 - 22Ulster4,453David JonesStadio Luigi Zaffanella
16:10
Sunday 12.09.2010
Dragons23 - 11Glasgow5,028Carlo DamascoRodney Parade
Round 3
19:30
Friday 17.09.2010
Glasgow17 - 19Connacht3,049Leighton HodgesFirhill Stadium
20:05
Friday 17.09.2010
Ulster29 - 21Edinburgh7,461Alan FalzoneKingspan Stadium
20:05
Friday 17.09.2010
Scarlets49 - 10Aironi6,123John LaceyParc y Scarlets
18:30
Saturday 18.09.2010
Cardiff43 - 21Dragons11,194Nigel OwensCardiff City Stadium
19:05
Saturday 18.09.2010
Benetton29 - 13Leinster5,000Peter AllanStadio Monigo
20:00
Saturday 18.09.2010
Munster22 - 10Ospreys18,400Neil PatersonThomond Park
Round 4
19:05
Friday 24.09.2010
Dragons14 - 27Scarlets6,118James JonesRodney Parade
19:05
Friday 24.09.2010
Edinburgh32 - 24Leinster2,923Tim HayesBT Murrayfield
19:05
Friday 24.09.2010
Benetton7 - 19Cardiff5,000Andrew McMenemyStadio Monigo
19:30
Friday 24.09.2010
Glasgow29 - 43Munster3,432Carlo DamascoFirhill Stadium
18:30
Saturday 25.09.2010
Ospreys38 - 6Aironi7,289Andy MacphersonLiberty Stadium
19:30
Saturday 25.09.2010
Connacht15 - 15Ulster3,761Alain RollandSportsground
Round 5
19:05
Thursday 30.09.2010
Cardiff22 - 6Connacht11,058Andy MacphersonCardiff City Stadium
19:05
Friday 01.10.2010
Ulster19 - 17Glasgow7,882Stefano PenneKingspan Stadium
19:05
Friday 01.10.2010
Benetton20 - 13Dragons4,800Neil PatersonStadio Monigo
19:05
Saturday 02.10.2010
Aironi9 - 10Edinburgh4,053Dudley PhillipsStadio Luigi Zaffanella
19:30
Saturday 02.10.2010
Leinster13 - 9Munster50,645Jerome GarcesAviva Stadium
20:10
Saturday 02.10.2010
Scarlets18 - 21Ospreys13,707Nigel OwensParc y Scarlets
Round 6
19:05
Friday 22.10.2010
Edinburgh21 - 16Ulster3,195James JonesBT Murrayfield
19:45
Friday 22.10.2010
Munster39 - 13Benetton17,104David JonesThomond Park
20:05
Friday 22.10.2010
Cardiff10 - 16Scarlets14,026Tim HayesCardiff City Stadium
18:05
Saturday 23.10.2010
Connacht6 - 18Leinster4,582George ClancySportsground
18:30
Saturday 23.10.2010
Dragons36 - 5Aironi5,033Andrew McMenemyRodney Parade
16:10
Sunday 24.10.2010
Glasgow31 - 23Ospreys2,554David WilkinsonFirhill Stadium
Round 7
19:05
Friday 29.10.2010
Ulster6 - 16Munster10,750Alan LewisKingspan Stadium
19:05
Friday 29.10.2010
Aironi3 - 17Cardiff2,900Graham KnoxStadio Luigi Zaffanella
20:05
Friday 29.10.2010
Scarlets18 - 14Glasgow7,149Peter FitzgibbonParc y Scarlets
18:05
Saturday 30.10.2010
Leinster19 - 18Edinburgh16,786Carlo DamascoRDS Arena
18:30
Saturday 30.10.2010
Ospreys16 - 21Dragons8,123Dave PearsonLiberty Stadium
19:05
Saturday 30.10.2010
Benetton24 - 17Connacht5,000Tim HayesStadio Monigo
Round 8
19:05
Friday 05.11.2010
Edinburgh21 - 9Benetton2,422Leighton HodgesBT Murrayfield
19:30
Friday 05.11.2010
Glasgow33 - 8Aironi2,078Simon McDowellFirhill Stadium
19:00
Friday 19.11.2010
Connacht15 - 16Ospreys2,035Peter AllanSportsground
19:05
Friday 19.11.2010
Leinster27 - 6Dragons10,390Stefano PenneRDS Arena
15:45
Sunday 21.11.2010
Cardiff15 - 37Ulster6,202George ClancyCardiff City Stadium
17:35
Sunday 21.11.2010
Munster27 - 26Scarlets5,324James JonesIrish Independent Park
Round 9
19:05
Friday 26.11.2010
Dragons20 - 6Munster5,079Alan FalzoneRodney Parade
19:05
Friday 26.11.2010
Edinburgh24 - 19Connacht1,707David JonesBT Murrayfield
19:05
Friday 26.11.2010
Benetton9 - 19Ulster3,000Leighton HodgesStadio Monigo
13:30
Saturday 27.11.2010
Cardiff38 - 6Glasgow3,760Dudley PhillipsCardiff City Stadium
19:05
Saturday 27.11.2010
Aironi17 - 34Scarlets2,000Andy MacphersonStadio Luigi Zaffanella
17:00
Sunday 28.11.2010
Ospreys19 - 15Leinster5,322David WilkinsonLiberty Stadium
Round 10
19:05
Friday 03.12.2010
Scarlets17 - 17Leinster5,142Nigel OwensParc y Scarlets
18:30
Saturday 04.12.2010
Ospreys33 - 16Edinburgh5,158James JonesLiberty Stadium
19:30
Saturday 04.12.2010
Munster16 - 9Cardiff18,000Alain RollandThomond Park
19:35
Friday 11.03.2011
Connacht11 - 6Aironi1,015James JonesStadio Monigo
19:05
Friday 18.03.2011
Ulster25 - 23Dragons7,661James JonesKingspan Stadium
19:30
Friday 18.03.2011
Glasgow25 - 17Benetton1,369George ClancyFirhill Stadium
Round 11
14:30
Friday 24.12.2010
Benetton15 - 10Aironi3,500Pascal GauzereStadio Monigo
16:10
Sunday 26.12.2010
Ospreys60 - 17Scarlets18,151James JonesLiberty Stadium
17:00
Sunday 26.12.2010
Connacht12 - 16Munster4,795David WilkinsonSportsground
16:00
Monday 27.12.2010
Ulster13 - 30Leinster11,426George ClancyKingspan Stadium
17:35
Monday 27.12.2010
Glasgow30 - 18Edinburgh7,062Andy MacphersonFirhill Stadium
16:05
Friday 29.04.2011
Dragons28 - 15Cardiff5,568James JonesRodney Parade
Round 12
14:05
Friday 31.12.2010
Cardiff27 - 25Ospreys22,160Nigel OwensCardiff City Stadium
14:30
Friday 31.12.2010
Aironi15 - 16Benetton4,127Pascal GauzereStadio Luigi Zaffanella
17:30
Saturday 01.01.2011
Leinster30 - 8Connacht17,136John LaceyRDS Arena
18:30
Saturday 01.01.2011
Scarlets21 - 15Dragons9,671Tim HayesParc y Scarlets
19:30
Saturday 01.01.2011
Munster35 - 10Ulster22,000Dudley PhillipsThomond Park
17:35
Sunday 02.01.2011
Edinburgh28 - 17Glasgow9,292Neil PatersonBT Murrayfield
Round 13
19:35
Thursday 06.01.2011
Dragons17 - 16Connacht5,117Alan LewisRodney Parade
19:05
Friday 07.01.2011
Ulster32 - 13Benetton6,651Leighton HodgesKingspan Stadium
19:30
Friday 07.01.2011
Cardiff24 - 13Aironi6,523Peter AllanCardiff City Stadium
19:35
Friday 07.01.2011
Leinster15 - 10Ospreys14,876Nigel OwensRDS Arena
18:30
Saturday 08.01.2011
Edinburgh16 - 21Scarlets1,673Peter FitzgibbonBT Murrayfield
19:30
Saturday 08.01.2011
Munster22 - 20Glasgow8,500James JonesIrish Independent Park
Round 14
19:05
Thursday 10.02.2011
Leinster21 - 16Aironi9,790Nigel OwensRDS Arena
19:30
Friday 11.02.2011
Glasgow15 - 26Cardiff1,917Dudley PhillipsFirhill Stadium
14:00
Saturday 12.02.2011
Dragons30 - 22Edinburgh4,277Alan FalzoneRodney Parade
19:35
Saturday 12.02.2011
Connacht17 - 13Scarlets1,135Andrew McMenemySportsground
14:00
Sunday 13.02.2011
Benetton19 - 18Munster3,500James JonesStadio Monigo
17:10
Sunday 13.02.2011
Ospreys23 - 22Ulster5,802Neil PatersonLiberty Stadium
Round 15
17:30
Friday 18.02.2011
Benetton18 - 34Ospreys4,200John LaceyStadio Monigo
17:30
Friday 18.02.2011
Aironi3 - 18Dragons2,000Neil PatersonStadio Luigi Zaffanella
18:30
Friday 18.02.2011
Cardiff11 - 3Leinster10,741Carlo DamascoCardiff City Stadium
19:00
Friday 18.02.2011
Connacht37 - 8Glasgow1,268Tim HayesSportsground
19:05
Friday 18.02.2011
Scarlets16 - 18Ulster5,463Andy MacphersonParc y Scarlets
19:50
Friday 18.02.2011
Munster23 - 13Edinburgh20,000Nigel OwensThomond Park
Round 16
19:05
Friday 25.02.2011
Ulster32 - 13Cardiff8,383James JonesKingspan Stadium
19:10
Friday 25.02.2011
Leinster30 - 5Benetton10,236Neil HennesseyRDS Arena
19:35
Friday 25.02.2011
Scarlets11 - 3Edinburgh5,857Dudley PhillipsParc y Scarlets
19:50
Friday 25.02.2011
Glasgow16 - 16Dragons1,709Peter FitzgibbonFirhill Stadium
14:30
Sunday 27.02.2011
Ospreys33 - 18Connacht5,851Stefano PenneLiberty Stadium
17:50
Sunday 27.02.2011
Aironi10 - 20Munster1,500David JonesStadio Luigi Zaffanella
Round 17
19:00
Friday 04.03.2011
Connacht31 - 25Benetton1,563Graham KnoxSportsground
19:05
Friday 04.03.2011
Ulster23 - 10Aironi7,700Leighton HodgesKingspan Stadium
19:30
Friday 04.03.2011
Edinburgh11 - 16Cardiff1,776David WilkinsonBT Murrayfield
19:35
Friday 04.03.2011
Leinster26 - 15Scarlets11,976Andy MacphersonRDS Arena
17:30
Saturday 05.03.2011
Ospreys37 - 6Glasgow5,642Alan FalzoneLiberty Stadium
19:30
Saturday 05.03.2011
Munster38 - 17Dragons6,213Peter AllanIrish Independent Park
Round 18
15:30
Friday 25.03.2011
Aironi25 - 13Connacht2,700Neil HennesseyStadio Luigi Zaffanella
19:05
Friday 25.03.2011
Cardiff15 - 16Munster11,112Alan LewisCardiff City Stadium
20:05
Friday 25.03.2011
Glasgow19 - 22Ulster2,715David JonesFirhill Stadium
18:30
Saturday 26.03.2011
Edinburgh23 - 16Ospreys1,982Dudley PhillipsBT Murrayfield
14:30
Sunday 27.03.2011
Dragons16 - 26Leinster4,028Andy MacphersonRodney Parade
17:35
Sunday 27.03.2011
Scarlets22 - 16Benetton5,943John LaceyParc y Scarlets
Round 19
19:05
Friday 01.04.2011
Ulster20 - 18Scarlets8,646Graham KnoxKingspan Stadium
19:45
Friday 01.04.2011
Connacht27 - 23Edinburgh1,586Carlo DamascoSportsground
15:30
Saturday 02.04.2011
Aironi16 - 17Glasgow2,700Alain RollandStadio Luigi Zaffanella
18:30
Saturday 02.04.2011
Ospreys21 - 21Cardiff11,619Christophe BerdosLiberty Stadium
19:30
Saturday 02.04.2011
Munster24 - 23Leinster25,923Andrew SmallThomond Park
14:45
Sunday 03.04.2011
Dragons33 - 10Benetton4,051Peter FitzgibbonRodney Parade
Round 20
19:05
Friday 15.04.2011
Dragons32 - 28Ospreys5,496Nigel OwensRodney Parade
19:45
Friday 15.04.2011
Connacht12 - 26Cardiff1,500Andrew McMenemySportsground
19:50
Friday 15.04.2011
Edinburgh32 - 15Aironi1,565John LaceyBT Murrayfield
13:00
Saturday 16.04.2011
Benetton19 - 16Glasgow4,000Dudley PhillipsStadio Monigo
18:15
Saturday 16.04.2011
Scarlets6 - 13Munster9,108Alan LewisParc y Scarlets
20:00
Saturday 16.04.2011
Leinster34 - 26Ulster17,670Pascal GauzereRDS Arena
Round 21
19:05
Thursday 21.04.2011
Cardiff29 - 9Benetton9,372Neil PatersonCardiff City Stadium
18:30
Friday 22.04.2011
Ospreys20 - 22Munster9,481Jerome GarcesLiberty Stadium
19:05
Friday 22.04.2011
Ulster27 - 16Connacht9,239JP DoyleKingspan Stadium
19:30
Friday 22.04.2011
Edinburgh27 - 15Dragons2,935David WilkinsonBT Murrayfield
20:05
Friday 22.04.2011
Glasgow29 - 37Scarlets3,873Carlo DamascoFirhill Stadium
14:30
Saturday 23.04.2011
Aironi8 - 20Leinster4,000Andrew McMenemyStadio Luigi Zaffanella
Round 22
19:05
Friday 06.05.2011
Scarlets38 - 23Cardiff11,200Nigel OwensParc y Scarlets
19:05
Friday 06.05.2011
Dragons13 - 20Ulster5,062Peter AllanRodney Parade
19:05
Friday 06.05.2011
Munster22 - 6Connacht19,825David WilkinsonThomond Park
19:05
Friday 06.05.2011
Leinster38 - 3Glasgow12,318James JonesRDS Arena
20:05
Friday 06.05.2011
Benetton31 - 6Edinburgh5,000Leo ColganStadio Monigo
20:05
Friday 06.05.2011
Aironi10 - 12Ospreys3,700Andy MacphersonStadio Luigi Zaffanella
Semi-Final
19:05
Friday 13.05.2011
Leinster18 - 3Ulster14,476George ClancyRDS Arena
18:30
Saturday 14.05.2011
Munster18 - 11Ospreys13,147Nigel OwensThomond Park
Final
17:05
Saturday 28.05.2011
Munster19 - 9Leinster26,100Nigel OwensThomond Park
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.