home
>
analysis
>
form
>
worst travellers in the top14
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
all tables update automatically as new results are entered to the database
Last modified: 14th April, 2018 07:37

worst travellers in the top 14

excludes knock-out fixtures

2352total played 3consecutive defeats
2352 home games 1716 home wins
2352away games 545away wins
23.17%home win ratio 28.11.14last away win
Agen1809057901011.11%14.04.180
Oyonnax102513051611.76%10.03.182
Brive3101551051551912.26%08.04.1712
Lyon102513151713.73%07.04.180
La Rochelle1286445641218.75%04.11.176
Bordeaux1809063901718.89%17.03.182
Pau1025134511121.57%03.03.182
Castres3361681281684124.40%15.04.180
Stade Francais3361681311684225.00%30.09.179
Montpellier3361681321684526.79%17.02.183
Toulon2841421101424229.58%25.02.183
Racing 92232116951164034.48%25.03.181
Clermont3361681511685935.12%10.03.182
Toulouse3361681491686739.88%24.03.181
All data courtesy of official websites. This data does not include knock out fixtures that are played on neutral grounds. However, it does include data on games where the home team may chose a venue other than its usual ground
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.