home
>
analysis
>
form
>
worst travellers in the top14
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
all tables update automatically as new results are entered to the database
Last modified: 16th May, 2017 07:17

worst travellers in the top 14

excludes knock-out fixtures

2289total played 3consecutive defeats
2289 home games 1674 home wins
2289away games 524away wins
22.89%home win ratio 28.11.14last away win
Oyonnax9347274648.70%11.04.1522
Agen17186558589.41%22.09.1230
Lyon93462747510.64%07.10.174
Brive3011511041501912.67%08.04.177
Pau93473146817.39%07.10.173
Bordeaux1718662851618.82%30.09.174
La Rochelle1195942601220.00%04.11.172
Castres3271631251643923.78%31.12.171
Stade Francais3271631291644225.61%30.09.175
Montpellier3271641281634326.38%28.10.173
Toulon2751371051384129.71%24.09.175
Racing 92223112911113834.23%30.12.170
Clermont3271631481645835.37%29.04.177
Toulouse3271631451646439.02%26.11.172
All data courtesy of official websites. This data does not include knock out fixtures that are played on neutral grounds. However, it does include data on games where the home team may chose a venue other than its usual ground
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.