home
>
analysis
>
form
>
Worst travellers in the Top14
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
all tables update automatically as new results are entered to the database
Last modified: 04th July, 2018 01:08

Worst travellers in the top 14

excludes knock-out fixtures

2375
total played
3
consecutive defeats
2375
home games
1729
home wins
2375
away games
546
away wins
22.99%
home win ratio
28.11.14
last away win
Agen1839258911010.99%14.04.181
Oyonnax104523152611.54%10.03.183
Brive3121561061561912.18%08.04.1713
Lyon105523253713.21%07.04.181
La Rochelle1316646651218.46%04.11.177
Bordeaux1829163911718.68%17.03.183
Pau1045235521121.15%03.03.183
Castres3391691291704124.12%15.04.181
Stade Francais3401711321694224.85%30.09.1710
Montpellier3391691331704526.47%17.02.184
Toulon2891441111454228.97%25.02.184
Clermont3381691521695934.91%10.03.183
Racing 92235118961174135.04%29.04.180
Toulouse3421711501716739.18%24.03.182
All data courtesy of official websites. This data does not include knock out fixtures that are played on neutral grounds. However, it does include data on games where the home team may chose a venue other than its usual ground
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.