home
>
analysis
>
form
>
Worst travellers in the Top14
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
last updated 1 day 26 hours 48 minutes 7 seconds ago

Worst travellers in the top 14

excludes knock-out fixtures

2464
total played
3
consecutive defeats
2464
home games
1790
home wins
2464
away games
578
away wins
23.46%
home win ratio
28.11.14
last away win
Agen1969860981111.22%01.12.181
Oyonnax104523152611.54%10.03.183
Brive3121561061561912.18%08.04.1713
Lyon1185837601016.67%05.01.190
Bordeaux1969869981919.39%23.12.181
La Rochelle1447253721520.83%22.12.181
Pau1185938591322.03%29.09.184
Castres3521751321774525.42%05.01.190
Stade Francais3521761371764626.14%22.12.180
Montpellier3521771371754726.86%24.11.181
Toulon3001501161504228.00%25.02.1810
Racing 922481251021234435.77%04.11.182
Clermont3521761581766335.80%29.12.180
Toulouse3521761561767140.34%05.01.190
All data courtesy of official websites. This data does not include knock out fixtures that are played on neutral grounds. However, it does include data on games where the home team may chose a venue other than its usual ground
Login
Creative Commons Licence