home
>
analysis
>
form
>
Worst travellers in the Top14
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
all tables update automatically as new results are entered to the database
Last modified: 04th July, 2018 01:08

Worst travellers in the top 14

excludes knock-out fixtures

2423
total played
3
consecutive defeats
2423
home games
1761
home wins
2423
away games
561
away wins
23.15%
home win ratio
28.11.14
last away win
Agen1899460951010.53%14.04.185
Oyonnax104523152611.54%10.03.183
Brive3121561061561912.18%08.04.1713
Lyon112553457915.79%06.10.180
La Rochelle1387050681217.65%04.11.1710
Bordeaux1899566941718.09%17.03.186
Pau1115637551323.64%29.09.180
Castres3461721311744324.71%29.09.180
Stade Francais3471741341734526.01%07.10.180
Montpellier3461731361734626.59%29.09.180
Toulon2951471131484228.38%25.02.188
Clermont3451721551736135.26%15.09.182
Racing 92242122981204335.83%30.09.180
Toulouse3491751531746839.08%01.09.181
All data courtesy of official websites. This data does not include knock out fixtures that are played on neutral grounds. However, it does include data on games where the home team may chose a venue other than its usual ground
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.