home
>
analysis
>
form
>
worst travellers in the pro14
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
all tables update automatically as new results are entered to the database
Last modified: 16th May, 2017 07:17

worst travellers in the Pro12

excludes knock-out fixtures

1828total played 3consecutive defeats
1828 home games 1174 home wins
1828away games 605away wins
33.10%home win ratio 28.11.14last away win
Zebre12060156046.67%23.09.172
Treviso1648234821113.41%15.09.173
Dragons300149861512617.22%28.03.1529
Connacht313156781573522.29%07.04.176
Edinburgh313156901574528.66%01.12.170
Cardiff313156991575333.76%23.09.173
Scarlets3141571151576038.22%26.11.171
Glasgow3131581111556038.71%26.11.170
Ospreys3001501131506543.33%03.03.178
Ulster3131571181566843.59%04.11.170
Leinster3121551371577447.13%02.12.170
Munster3131561251578252.23%26.11.170
All data courtesy of official websites. This data does not include knock out fixtures that are played on neutral grounds. However, it does include data on games where the home team may chose a venue other than its usual ground
Login
©1999-2017 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.