home
>
analysis
>
form
>
Worst travellers in the Pro14
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
all tables update automatically as new results are entered to the database
Last modified: 04th July, 2018 01:08

Worst travellers in the Pro14

excludes knock-out fixtures

1904
total played
3
consecutive defeats
1904
home games
1222
home wins
1904
away games
630
away wins
33.09%
home win ratio
28.11.14
last away win
Zebre13165176669.09%28.04.180
Dragons311156861552616.77%28.03.1533
Benetton1758838871517.24%14.04.180
Connacht324161811633622.09%24.02.183
Edinburgh324163961614829.81%23.03.180
Cardiff3241621031625634.57%14.04.180
Glasgow3231621151616137.89%06.01.184
Scarlets3251621191636238.04%28.04.180
Ulster3231611211626942.59%06.04.180
Ospreys3111551181566742.95%28.04.180
Leinster3231611421627546.30%26.12.173
Munster3241621291628451.85%13.04.180
All data courtesy of official websites. This data does not include knock out fixtures that are played on neutral grounds. However, it does include data on games where the home team may chose a venue other than its usual ground
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.