home
>
analysis
>
form
>
English Premiership
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
all tables update automatically as new results are entered to the database
Last modified: 19th January, 2018 07:01

Points stats for English Premiership for 2017-2018

Team Penalty Goals Conversions Drop Goals Tries Penalty Tries
Saracens53620895
Wasps36550780
Exeter30630773
Sale41490670
Gloucester23480651
Northampton31460642
Bath49492630
Leicester44471612
Newcastle34350551
Worcester34300530
Harlequins39350510
London Irish39310421
All original data courtesy of espnscrum.com
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.