home
>
analysis
>
form
>
English Premiership
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
all tables update automatically as new results are entered to the database
Last modified: 19th January, 2018 07:01

Points stats for English Premiership for 2017-2018

Team Penalty Goals Conversions Drop Goals Tries Penalty Tries
Saracens8001479220396
Exeter7931979220396
Leicester706969314396
Wasps8021279214396
Harlequins8011179213495
Gloucester702869313396
Worcester799979212496
Bath7961079312396
Newcastle898989111495
Northampton70456938297
Sale80257927396
Bristol80527926396
All original data courtesy of espnscrum.com
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.