home
>
analysis
>
form
>
English Premiership
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
all tables update automatically as new results are entered to the database
Last modified: 07th December, 2017 07:09

Points stats for English Premiership for 2017-2018

Team Penalty Goals Conversions Drop Goals Tries Penalty Tries
Saracens37330483
Wasps19340460
Exeter17370462
Northampton14270402
Sale22300400
Gloucester13300381
Harlequins26270370
Bath31282360
Leicester26250332
Newcastle16230321
Worcester20160310
London Irish24160231
All original data courtesy of espnscrum.com
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.