home
>
analysis
>
form
>
English Premiership
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
all tables update automatically as new results are entered to the database
Last modified: 19th January, 2018 07:01

Points stats for English Premiership for 2017-2018

Team Penalty Goals Conversions Drop Goals Tries Penalty Tries
Bath894889210396
Bristol89928915396
Exeter7931979220396
Gloucester800779211396
Harlequins8981089112495
Leicester70466939396
Newcastle898989111495
Northampton80247926396
Sale89948916396
Saracens898989115396
Wasps900889110495
Worcester79757926496
All original data courtesy of espnscrum.com
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.