home
>
analysis
>
form
>
English Premiership
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
all tables update automatically as new results are entered to the database
Last modified: 19th January, 2018 07:01

Points stats for English Premiership for 2017-2018

Team Penalty Goals Conversions Drop Goals Tries Penalty Tries
Bath49492630
Exeter30630773
Gloucester23480651
Harlequins39350510
Leicester44471612
London Irish39310421
Newcastle34350551
Northampton31460642
Sale41490670
Saracens53620895
Wasps36550780
Worcester34300530
All original data courtesy of espnscrum.com
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.