home
>
analysis
>
referees
>
most carded teams in season 2018-2019
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
all tables update automatically as new results are entered to the database
Last modified: 24th September, 2018 07:20

English Premiership: Penalties per card by team

for a breakdown on penalty count, click here
total cards awarded against this team total penalties conceded total penalties awarded divided by cards
1Bath3308027
2Bristol6519115
3Gloucester2208442
4Harlequins55010321
5Worcester43110326
6Exeter2208643
7Newcastle5509218
8Northampton1109393
9Wasps3308729
10Leicester3128328
11Saracens7709013
12Sale2207940
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.