home
>
analysis
>
referees
>
most carded teams in season 2018-2019
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
last updated 1 day 24 hours 37 minutes 47 seconds ago

English Premiership: Penalties per card by team

for a breakdown on penalty count, click here
total cards awarded against this team total penalties conceded total penalties awarded divided by cards
1Bath76112918
2Bristol76112418
3Gloucester33012040
4Harlequins77013619
5Worcester54113727
6Exeter33011839
7Newcastle55012325
8Northampton22014070
9Wasps44013133
10Leicester31211739
11Saracens1110113412
12Sale33011639
Login
Creative Commons Licence