home
>
analysis
>
referees
>
most carded teams in season 2017-2018
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
last updated 1 hour 38 minutes 10 seconds ago

Top14: Penalties per card by team

for a breakdown on penalty count, click here
total cards awarded against this team total penalties conceded total penalties awarded divided by cards
1Oyonnax119223722
2La Rochelle1312123618
3Montpellier1514126217
4Bordeaux149524117
5Agen1515023215
6Racing 921916327715
7Toulon1716123814
8Lyon1918126414
9Toulouse1816224714
10Stade Francais1917223612
11Pau2018224312
12Brive2321225911
13Castres2624229211
14Clermont2523223810
Login
Creative Commons Licence