home
>
analysis
>
referees
>
most carded teams in season 2017-2018
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
all tables update automatically as new results are entered to the database
Last modified: 24th September, 2018 07:20

Top14: Penalties per card by team

for a breakdown on penalty count, click here
total cards awarded against this team total penalties conceded total penalties awarded divided by cards
1Oyonnax119223722
2La Rochelle1312123618
3Montpellier1514126217
4Bordeaux149524117
5Agen1515023215
6Racing 921916327715
7Toulon1716123814
8Lyon1918126414
9Toulouse1816224013
10Stade Francais1917223612
11Pau2018224312
12Brive2321225911
13Castres2524128111
14Clermont2523223810
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.