home
>
analysis
>
referees
>
most carded teams in season 2017-2018
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
all tables update automatically as new results are entered to the database
Last modified: 24th June, 2018 00:06

Top14: Penalties per card by team

for a breakdown on penalty count, click here
total cards awarded against this team total penalties conceded total penalties awarded divided by cards
1Bordeaux2204422
2Clermont440338
3Lyon3304314
4Perpignan3302910
5La Rochelle2202613
6Toulon4314010
7Agen2203819
8Castres4404211
9Grenoble3213913
10Montpellier3304314
11Stade Francais4224010
12Pau3305318
13Racing 925414810
14Toulouse3303512
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.