home
>
analysis
>
referees
>
most carded teams in season 2017-2018
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
last updated 6 hours 44 minutes 56 seconds ago

Top14: Penalties per card by team

for a breakdown on penalty count, click here
total cards awarded against this team total penalties conceded total penalties awarded divided by cards
1Brive2321225911
2Stade Francais1917223612
3Toulon1716123814
4Montpellier1514126217
5Racing 921916327715
6Oyonnax119223722
7Pau2018224312
8Agen1515023215
9Clermont2523223810
10Castres2624229211
11La Rochelle1312123618
12Lyon1918126414
13Toulouse1816224714
14Bordeaux149524117
Login
Creative Commons Licence