home
>
analysis
>
referees
>
most carded teams in season 2017-2018
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
all tables update automatically as new results are entered to the database
Last modified: 24th September, 2018 07:20

Pro14: Penalties per card by team

for a breakdown on penalty count, click here
total cards awarded against this team total penalties conceded total penalties awarded divided by cards
1Scarlets32117558
2Leinster55019339
3Glasgow66022738
4Ulster66017028
5Connacht88020726
6Edinburgh86220325
7Dragons88018824
8Ospreys88018323
9Zebre98119922
10Kings1212024120
11Cheetahs1313023918
12Cardiff1312122017
13Munster1411321615
14Benetton1515022615
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.