home
>
analysis
>
referees
>
most carded teams in season 2017-2018
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
all tables update automatically as new results are entered to the database
Last modified: 25th September, 2017 10:56
total cards awarded against this team
total penalties conceded
total penalties awarded divided by cards

pro14: penalties per card by team

for a breakdown on penalty count, click here
1Glasgow33013445
2Scarlets2118744
3Ulster44010627
4Ospreys55010922
5Zebre65112421
6Leinster55010321
7Cheetahs66012321
8Edinburgh75212418
9Kings77011617
10Dragons77011116
11Connacht88012516
12Cardiff98113815
13Munster107312513
14Treviso1212013611
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.