home
>
analysis
>
referees
>
most carded teams in season 2017-2018
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
all tables update automatically as new results are entered to the database
Last modified: 25th September, 2017 10:56
total cards awarded against this team
total penalties conceded
total penalties awarded divided by cards

pro14: penalties per card by team

for a breakdown on penalty count, click here
1Scarlets32117558
2Leinster55019339
3Glasgow66022738
4Ulster66017028
5Connacht88020726
6Edinburgh86220325
7Dragons88018824
8Ospreys88018323
9Zebre98119922
10Kings1212024120
11Cheetahs1313023918
12Cardiff1312122017
13Munster1411321615
14Benetton1515022615
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.