home
>
analysis
>
referees
>
most carded teams in season 2016-2017
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
last updated 2 hours 10 minutes 8 seconds ago

Pro14: Penalties per card by team

for a breakdown on penalty count, click here
total cards awarded against this team total penalties conceded total penalties awarded divided by cards
1Zebre2120121610
2Cardiff1616019012
3Benetton1414020315
4Scarlets1514121114
5Edinburgh1313020616
6Glasgow1613318211
7Ulster98117519
8Dragons77020329
9Leinster76119328
10Ospreys66018831
11Connacht55018036
12Munster55021242
Login
Creative Commons Licence