home
>
analysis
>
referees
>
most carded teams in season 2016-2017
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
all tables update automatically as new results are entered to the database
Last modified: 24th September, 2018 07:20

Pro14: Penalties per card by team

for a breakdown on penalty count, click here
total cards awarded against this team total penalties conceded total penalties awarded divided by cards
1Ulster98117519
2Connacht55018036
3Glasgow1613318211
4Ospreys66018831
5Cardiff1616019012
6Leinster76119328
7Benetton1414020315
8Dragons77020329
9Edinburgh1313020616
10Scarlets1514121114
11Munster55021242
12Zebre2120121610
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.