home
>
analysis
>
referees
>
most carded teams in season 2016-2017
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
last updated 1 day 26 hours 50 minutes 25 seconds ago

Pro14: Penalties per card by team

for a breakdown on penalty count, click here
total cards awarded against this team total penalties conceded total penalties awarded divided by cards
1Zebre2120121610
2Cardiff1616019012
3Glasgow1613318211
4Scarlets1514121114
5Benetton1414020315
6Edinburgh1313020616
7Ulster98117519
8Dragons77020329
9Leinster76119328
10Ospreys66018831
11Connacht55018036
12Munster55021242
Login
Creative Commons Licence