home
>
analysis
>
referees
>
most carded teams in season 2016-2017
produced by crfcfans
@crfcfans
all tables update automatically as new results are entered to the database
Last modified: 24th September, 2018 07:20

Pro14: Penalties per card by team

for a breakdown on penalty count, click here
total cards awarded against this team total penalties conceded total penalties awarded divided by cards
1Connacht55018036
2Munster55021242
3Ospreys66018831
4Dragons77020329
5Leinster76119328
6Ulster98117519
7Edinburgh1313020616
8Benetton1414020315
9Scarlets1514121114
10Cardiff1616019012
11Glasgow1613318211
12Zebre2120121610
Login
©1999-2018 cardiffrfcfans.co.uk. all rights reserved.